The Beast Trail

Saturday, May 27, 2017 03:30 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 577
Updated: Friday, June 2, 2017 07:05 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.beasttrail.taiwanbeastrunners.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
114 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  12km 1976 M +0:00
112 Shane Harrigan CAN  12km 1990 M +0:00
103 Will Barnard GBR  12km 1970 M +0:00
82 Sebastian Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  12km 1962 M +0:00
83 陳永富 Yong Fu Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1966 M +0:00
770 Christopher John Linton CAN  12km 1990 M +0:00
79 Henri Donadio FRA  12km 1987 M +0:00
84 左敦雲 Dunyun Jun TPE  12km 1974 M +0:00
24 顏啟達 Kai Tat Ngan UMC - CHN  12km 1993 M +0:00
109 Gavin Matthews ENG  12km 1973 M +0:00
37 陳昆煒 Kun Wei Chen 野孩子 - TPE  12km 1981 M +0:00
25 鄭硯豪 Yen-Hao Cheng Monkey Brothers - TPE  12km 1979 M +0:00
86 温柏庭 Po Ting Wen TRC - TPE  12km 1989 M +0:00
85 高健笙 Oscar Ko HKG  12km 1978 M +0:00
101 黃俊傑 Chunchieh Huang 土城慢跑 - TPE  12km 1980 M +0:00
23 郭俊佐 Jun Kuo 小鼯鼠-大宅門 - TPE  12km 1966 M +0:00
700 劉夢蕾 Mong Lei Liu TRC - TPE  12km 1980 F +0:00
110 Neil Harris Taipei European School - TPE  12km 1984 M +0:00
55 謝宏逸 Hongyi Sie TPE  12km 1991 M +0:00
784 朱志如 Chihju Chu 土城慢跑 - TPE  12km 1969 F +0:00
78 林凱鈞 Kai-Jyun Lin TPE  12km 1975 M +0:00
773 周怡君 Yichun Chou Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1980 F +0:00
71 陳良昇 Liang-Sheng Chen 成功慢跑團 - TPE  12km 1975 M +0:00
746 曾瓊慧 Chiung Hui Tseng 野孩子 - TPE  12km 1977 F +0:00
81 陳智彬 Chih-Bin Chen TPE  12km 1974 M +0:00
787 Pei Yi Pan J&S - TPE  12km 1979 F +0:00
776 宋秀玲 Hsiu Ling Sung Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1976 F +0:00
116 陳立恒 Li-Heng Chen 極限GOGO - TPE  12km 1996 M +0:00
104 張智旗 Zhiqi Chang TPE  12km 1985 M +0:00
788 張佩玲 Pui Ling Pauline Cheung Hong Kong Lok Wah Runners Club - HKG  12km 1975 F +0:00
94 范良懋 Liang Mao Fan 中和員山慢跑 - TPE  12km 1977 M +0:00
743 黃勤雅 Chin Ya Huang TPE  12km 1977 F +0:00
774 劉雯齡 Wen Ling Liu Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1976 F +0:00
91 傅建學 Chien Hsueh Fu 健人就是腳勤 - TPE  12km 1994 M +0:00
9 Alexander Van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  12km 1978 M +0:00
789 Anna Robertson NZL  12km 1985 F +0:00
108 Ryan Jordan USA  12km 1973 M +0:00
70 鄭福祥 Fu-Hsiang Cheng 成功慢跑團 - TPE  12km 1971 M +0:00
107 喬偉 Woei Chyau TPE  12km 1972 M +0:00
791 李家誼 Jia Yi Lee TPE  12km 1993 F +0:00
44 Garrett Mckeen AUS  12km 1989 M +0:00
111 朱家緯 Chia-Wei Chu TPE  12km 1995 M +0:00
26 鄭硯霆 Yen-Ting Cheng Monkey Brothers - TPE  12km 1983 M +0:00
767 王盈之 Sunday Wang TPE  12km 1991 F +0:00
46 蘇啓華 Chi-Hua Su TPE  12km 1991 M +0:00
793 Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella Taiwan Beast Runners - GER  12km 1967 F +0:00
115 林韋志 Wei-Chih Lin TPE  12km 1983 M +0:00
755 黃宜瑾 Yiching Huang Moxina OK - TPE  12km 1981 F +0:00
45 藍建華 Chine Hua Lan TPE  12km 1961 M +0:00
772 柯雅玲 Yaling Ke Birthday Hash - TPE  12km 1975 F +0:00
38 許書豪 Shu Hao Hsu 野孩子 - TPE  12km 1980 M +0:00
769 Merche Del Valle ESP  12km 1972 F +0:00
756 莊珮琪 Peichi Chuang Moxina OK - TPE  12km 1976 F +0:00
1 謝志松 Chihsung Hsieh TPE  12km 1975 M +0:00
77 Gerry Du Plessis Monkeybear - RSA  12km 1979 M +0:00
99 賴德松 Te Sung Loi TPE  12km 1962 M +0:00
703 陳怡心 Yi Hsin Chen TPE  12km 1974 F +0:00
102 Stewart Gregory ENG  12km 1980 M +0:00
785 Catherine Yeung AUS  12km 1975 F +0:00
58 林文培 Wen Pe Lin 家翊水電達人 - TPE  12km 1984 M +0:00
93 溫國樑 Kwok Leung Wan 12ND PTI HKG - HKG  12km 1985 M +0:00
75 李茂豪 Mao-Hao Lee TPE  12km 1986 M +0:00
36 林隆宏 Long Hong Lin 野孩子 - TPE  12km 1986 M +0:00
747 杜璧純 Pi Chun Tu 野孩子 - TPE  12km 1984 F +0:00
713 張嵋嵐 Milan Chang TPE  12km 1974 F +0:00
378 江晏慶 Yen-Ching Chiang TPE  25km 1989 M +0:00
100 簡立奇 Lichi Chien TPE  12km 1986 M +0:00
728 賴怡文 Yi-Wen Lai 向前跑 - TPE  12km 1988 F +0:00
706 吳佩玲 Pei Ling Wu TPE  12km 1984 F +0:00
792 莫紫凌 Chi Ling Mok Lok Wah Runners Club - HKG  12km 1986 F +0:00
35 徐鉑森 Bo Sen Shiu 野孩子 - TPE  12km 1968 M +0:00
43 連志成 Chih Chen Lien TPE  12km 1958 M +0:00
21 蘇信瑋 Sin Wei Su TPE  12km 1982 M +0:00
333 周青 Ching Chou Birthday Hash - TPE  25km 1991 M +0:00
54 王葦澤 Hawkins Wang TPE  12km 1974 M +0:00
740 Jenna Cowan Koeksisters - RSA  12km 1985 F +0:00
768 楊智評 Chih-Ping Yang TPE  12km 1988 F +0:00
90 王凱立 Kai-Li Wang TPE  12km 1980 M +0:00
766 陳柏甄 Bo Jen Chen TPE  12km 1981 F +0:00
119 Tiong Kin Tay SIN  12km 1962 M +0:00
777 李佳穎 Chia Yin Lee TPE  12km 1978 F +0:00
796 樊紫樺 Tsz Wa Fan HKG  12km 1991 F +0:00
120 劉柏良 Liu Poliang SuperShrimp - TPE  12km 1976 M +0:00
18 朱建文 Rocky Chu TPE  12km 1984 M +0:00
798 姜怡彣 Yiwen Chiang SuperShrimp - TPE  12km 1990 F +0:00
771 Isabella Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  12km 2001 F +0:00
790 陳柔君 Jou Chun ( Gina ) Chen TPE  12km 1981 F +0:00
76 庄志盛 Chih-Sheng Chuang TPE  12km 1995 M +0:00
781 林麗月 Li Yueh Lin TPE  12km 1974 F +0:00
92 楊晉誠 Chin Cheng Yang TPE  12km 1974 M +0:00
738 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE  12km 1988 F +0:00
723 張秋虹 Chiu-Hung Chang TPE  12km 1978 F +0:00
751 高思盈 Szuying Kao TPE  12km 1985 F +0:00
80 Samson Ellis GBR  12km 1976 M +0:00
759 蘇尚昱 Shang-Yu Su TPE  12km 1986 F +0:00
750 周驊 Cassandra Chou TPE  12km 1978 F +0:00
30 Panisa Khyno Super Zeroes - PHI  12km 1986 M +0:00
29 John Torres Jerron Super Zeroes - PHI  12km 1988 M +0:00
31 Delgado Jhonrey Super Zeroes - PHI  12km 1988 M +0:00
28 吳東霖 Tung Lin Wu Super Zeroes - TPE  12km 1981 M +0:00
88 蔡嘉和 Chia Ho Tsai TPE  12km 1981 M +0:00
17 鍾紹傑 Shao Chieh Chung TPE  12km 1980 M +0:00
34 孫元奎 Yuan-Kuei Sun TPE  12km 1963 M +0:00
749 高鐿禎 Yi-Chen Kao 大稻埕慢慢跑 - TPE  12km 1977 F +0:00
95 李建輝 Jian Hui Lee TPE  12km 1978 M +0:00
780 徐曉憶 Hsiaoi Hsu TPE  12km 1966 F +0:00
62 楊程竣 Cheng-Chun Yang 312淡江數學系 - TPE  12km 1999 M +0:00
704 徐雅茹 Ya Ru Hsu Keep going - TPE  12km 1987 F +0:00
753 蕭雯禎 Wen Chen Hsiao 野跑新手 - TPE  12km 1976 F +0:00
64 陳貫菁 Guan-Jing Chen 312淡江數學系 - TPE  12km 1998 M +0:00
33 陳威志 Wei Chi Chen TPE  12km 1999 M +0:00
250 陳世軒 Shih Hsuan Chen 跑步而已 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
16 陳永信 Andy Chen TPE  12km 1963 M +0:00
716 孫家琦 Chia-Chi Sun TPE  12km 1970 F +0:00
758 Cai Rong Liou TPE  12km 1965 F +0:00
720 林芊如 Chian Ru Lin TPE  12km 1984 F +0:00
53 陳弘彬 Kenny Chen TPE  12km 1964 M +0:00
63 鄒浚威 Chen-Wei Zou 312淡江數學系 - TPE  12km 1998 M +0:00
60 劉大維 Ta-Wei Liu 312淡江數學系 - TPE  12km 1999 M +0:00
61 胡丞儒 Chen-Ru Hu 312淡江數學系 - TPE  12km 1998 M +0:00
40 何鉅恆 Kermit Ho Bosch Ironman - HKG  12km 1973 M +0:00
39 張肇驛 Austin Chang Bosch Ironman - TPE  12km 1980 M +0:00
794 辜女育 Nu-Yu Ku :@):@)會社 - TPE  12km 1979 F +0:00
113 邵治國 Chih-Kuo Shao :@):@)會社 - TPE  12km 1979 M +0:00
754 林佳麗 Chiali Lin Freedom - TPE  12km 1981 F +0:00
19 楊政輝 Jeng Huei Yang TPE  12km 1966 M +0:00
65 林益賢 Yihsien Lin TPE  12km 1980 M +0:00
4 賴志賢 Chlhhslen Lal TRC - TPE  12km 1973 M +0:00
702 李采縈 Tsai Ying Lee TPE  12km 1976 F +0:00
719 朱路芳 Lu Fang Chu 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1980 F +0:00
5 郭勝奇 Sheng-Chi Kuo TRC - TPE  12km 1978 M +0:00
7 黃鼎睿 Ting-Jui Huang TRC - TPE  12km 1966 M +0:00
41 呂英哲 Ying-Jer Lu 楓仔隊 - TPE  12km 1967 M +0:00
757 馬立苓 Li Ling Ma 馬立苓 - TPE  12km 1968 F +0:00
3 陳煜登 Kerwin Chen TPE  12km 1975 M +0:00
50 姚驊陽 Hua Yang Yao MPI IRON MAN - TPE  12km 1986 M +0:00
708 蔡詩梅 Shrmei Tasi 這樣跑到底對不隊 - TPE  12km 1979 F +0:00
765 Victoria Hill USA  12km 1988 F +0:00
779 Hannah Eagleton USA  12km 1984 F +0:00
778 Meaghan Howard WOOT - USA  12km 1980 F +0:00
712 周家琦 Chia Chi Chou 這樣跑到底對不隊 - TPE  12km 1987 F +0:00
709 戴筠臻 Yunjhen Tai 這樣跑到底對不隊 - TPE  12km 1990 F +0:00
42 呂樂慈 Le Tzu Lu I Love Hash - TPE  12km 2002 M +0:00
761 Siew Wei Teo SIN  12km 1986 F +0:00
47 簡仰風 Yang Feng Chien TPE  12km 1978 M +0:00
731 林美菁 Meiching Lin TPE  12km 1978 F +0:00
27 方柏翔 Po-Hsiang Fang TPE  12km 1970 M +0:00
734 廖佳華 Chia-Hua Liao TPE  12km 1978 F +0:00
707 朱育瑧 Yujen Chu 這樣跑到底對不隊 - TPE  12km 1980 F +0:00
710 陳怡君 Yichun Chen 這樣跑到底對不隊 - TPE  12km 1982 F +0:00
56 高啟富 Chi-Fu Kao 家翊水電達人 - TPE  12km 1985 M +0:00
733 湯佳玲 Chia Ling Tang TPE  12km 1979 F +0:00
52 蔡富鈞 Fu Chun Tsai MPI IRON MAN - TPE  12km 1985 M +0:00
715 萬心如 Hsinru Wan TPE  12km 1969 F +0:00
748 孫惠姿 Huei-Zih Sun TPE  12km 1981 F +0:00
323 Marco Woodtli SUI  25km 1982 M +0:00
296 Corentin Joyeux Tricolor - FRA  25km 1985 M +0:00
344 徐尚勤 Sheung Kan Tsui 12ND_PTI HKG - HKG  25km 1988 M +0:00
98 郭達維 Da Wei Kuo 跑玩 - TPE  12km 1987 M +0:00
783 陳誼珍 Yi Jhen Chen 跑玩 - TPE  12km 1990 F +0:00
222 曾信政 Hsin-Cheng Tseng 愛跑部慢跑隊 - TPE  25km 1982 M +0:00
220 葛正緯 Zheng-Wei Ge TRC - TPE  25km 1988 M +0:00
2 唐良輝 Liang Hui Tang 天空之城 - TPE  12km 1980 M +0:00
701 游馥綺 Fu Chi Yu 天空之城 - TPE  12km 1976 F +0:00
10 余良坤 Liang-Kun Yu 龍躍鳯舞 - TPE  12km 1964 M +0:00
705 鄒文玉 Wen-Yu Tsou 龍躍鳯舞 - TPE  12km 1972 F +0:00
741 梁家瑜 Jia Yu Liang TPE  12km 1992 F +0:00
247 Xavier Omilanowski Taiwan Beast Runners - FRA  25km 1977 M +0:00
226 林國忠 Kuo- Chung Lin MAMAMIA - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
87 闕顗軒 Yi-Hsuan Chueh 小闕幸 - TPE  12km 1985 M +0:00
339 Paul Hannan China Hash - IRL  25km 1986 M +0:00
235 林蒼慶 Lin Tsang Ching 愛馬糰 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
200 Tom Fifield AUS  25km 1987 M +0:00
453 Alexandra Slayton Vegan Runners - USA  25km 1984 F +0:00
241 Elia Yaremchuk CAN  25km 1981 M +0:00
366 Haruyoshi Hori 二子玉川走友会 - JPN  25km 1974 M +0:00
732 呂淑萍 Shuk Ping Lui CHN  12km 1967 F +0:00
729 盧婉霞 Yuen Ha Lo HKG  12km 1977 F +0:00
730 黃康儀 Hong Yee Wong CHN  12km 1980 F +0:00
737 Sophia Mak HKG  12km 1979 F +0:00
736 Janet Cheng UMC - HKG  12km 1969 F +0:00
105 王澤翔 Ze Siang Wang 台科大跑跑人 - TPE  12km 1995 M +0:00
763 張晶晶 Chingching Chang TPE  12km 1993 F +0:00
718 張尤麗 Yuli Chang 新竹強 - TPE  12km 1971 F +0:00
345 D'Arcy Caskey CAN  25km 1977 M +0:00
8 陳振勛 Chen-Hsun Chen TPE  12km 1985 M +0:00
786 李明潔 Mingj Lee 台科大跑跑人 - TPE  12km 1995 F +0:00
332 余文豪 Wen-Hao Yu Birthday Hash - TPE  25km 1988 M +0:00
447 陳宏芹 Stella Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  25km 1970 F +0:00
280 林家正 Chia Cheng Lin Go Trail Taiwan - TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
15 黃柏曄 Po Yeh Huang PP&E, Warranty, COGS (PwC) - TPE  12km 1990 M +0:00
717 陳庭毓 Ting Yu Chen PP&E, Warranty, COGS (PwC) - TPE  12km 1993 F +0:00
711 江明珍 Mingchen Chiang 這樣跑到底對不隊 - TPE  12km 1981 F +0:00
69 蔡欣祐 Sinyou Tasi TPE  12km 1990 M +0:00
66 周青平 Ching Ping Chou TPE  12km 1992 M +0:00
67 陳大衛 David Chen TPE  12km 1995 M +0:00
68 游育斌 Yu Bin Yu TPE  12km 1993 M +0:00
277 蕭齊騰 Chi Teng Hsiao 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  25km 1976 M +0:00
744 廖梓吟 Tzu Yin Liao TPE  12km 1993 F +0:00
745 黃靖雯 Jing Wen Huang TPE  12km 1994 F +0:00
735 蒲群璉 Chun-Lien Pu TPE  12km 1996 F +0:00
331 陳琪峰 Chi-Feng Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  25km 2017 M +0:00
727 郭子茹 Tzu-Ju Kuo 向前跑 - TPE  12km 1989 F +0:00
437 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching Chen 野孩子 - TPE  25km 1973 F +0:00
57 曾靖仁 Ching Jen Tseng 家翊水電達人 - TPE  12km 1985 M +0:00
221 Jesus Del Gállego ESP  25km 1984 M +0:00
289 林仲豪 Brad Lin TPE  25km 1981 M +0:00
462 Hyon Shim Chong USA  25km 1987 F +0:00
285 李志宏 Chih Hung Li 新竹路跑社 - TPE  25km 1982 M +0:00
350 Fredy Gonzalez USA  25km 1984 M +0:00
374 鄭匡寓 Kuang-Yu Cheng TPE  25km 1980 M +0:00
349 Thomas Lumley Plonkers - GBR  25km 1981 M +0:00
310 Patrick Scott-Graham Cishan Dragon Badgers - GBR  25km 1986 M +0:00
249 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
251 葉清源 Chin -Yuan Yueh 頎邦 - TPE  25km 1970 M +0:00
239 呂中漢 Chung Han Lu TPE  25km 1972 M +0:00
726 辜子嫣 Tzu Yen Ku TPE  12km 1990 F +0:00
724 黃竫穎 Ching-Ying Huang TPE  12km 1990 F +0:00
742 王詩涵 Shih-Han Wang TPE  12km 1990 F +0:00
764 李容采 Jungtsai Lee TPE  12km 1996 F +0:00
329 江進明 Chin Ming Chiang TPE  25km 1970 M +0:00
363 Tom Mauborgne Zagazoo - GBR  25km 1976 M +0:00
322 李幸達 Shing-Da Li TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  25km 1989 M +0:00
362 Nicolas Andres Morandi SVK  25km 1988 M +0:00
359 Jeremy Catinot FRA  25km 1979 M +0:00
337 Pierre Noe Saglio Goon Runners - FRA  25km 1971 M +0:00
304 紀漢昌 Hai-Chang Gi I Love Hash - TPE  25km 1963 M +0:00
335 張智揚 Chihyang Chang TPE  25km 1990 M +0:00
443 Angela Collenberg SUI  25km 1988 F +0:00
440 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  25km 1970 F +0:00
318 曾純國 Chun -Guo Tzeng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  25km 1979 M +0:00
448 彭琇珊 Nancy Peng Birthday Hash - TPE  25km 1977 F +0:00
309 呂紹安 Shao An Lu TPE  25km 1982 M +0:00
376 Gregory Lienard Goon Runners - FRA  25km 1972 M +0:00
206 張哲嘉 Chechia Chang Run For 穌哥 - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
461 Jordane Lienard Goon Runners - FRA  25km 1975 F +0:00
455 曹翠玉 Tsui Yu Tsao TPE  25km 1982 F +0:00
452 鍾佳琦 Chia Chi Chung 健人就是腳勤 - TPE  25km 1995 F +0:00
308 Johan Dana USA  25km 1980 M +0:00
210 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TPE  25km 1973 M +0:00
273 盧志強 Chi Keung Lo 極限GOGO - HKG  25km 1985 M +0:00
271 張亞力 Ya-Li Chang 極限GOGO - TPE  25km 1996 M +0:00
348 黃昭銘 Chao Ming Huang TPE  25km 1980 M +0:00
432 張菀芳 Wan-Fang Chang TPE  25km 1992 F +0:00
266 邱楚評 Chu Ping Qiu 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1973 M +0:00
305 游博鈞 Pochun Yu Freedom - TPE  25km 1981 M +0:00
211 吳朝慶 Chao Ching Wu TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
361 Hung Pin Lai J&S - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
372 Stanley Seiben USA  25km 1988 M +0:00
328 林明儀 Ming-I Lin TPE  25km 1972 M +0:00
Page / 3
Racers per page: