Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 5/24/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, May 24, 2017 6:58 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Thursday, June 22, 2017 8:42 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
93 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +0:00
95 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 40 M +0:00
96 Jim Denison   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 53 M +0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
105 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
113 Jason Dudek Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
117 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +0:00
118 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 26 M +0:00
123 Trevor Mays   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +0:00
126 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
137 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
139 Steve Tauscheck Double Check  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 60 M +0:00
145 Andrew Hosford Old Town Bike  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 27 M +0:00
155 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
159 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
160 Bryan Torian   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 40 M +0:00
164 John Shaffer   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
165 Dennis Thornton-Wiatt Taco Time  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 55 M +0:00
167 Rob Discher Daswow Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 37 M +0:00
168 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
169 Justin Resnick Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +0:00
173 Matt Soja PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 43 M +0:00
176 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
180 David Mandley Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 36 M +0:00
184 Reeve Geary Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 50 M +0:00
186 Jeremy Gillis Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 40 M +0:00
189 Eric Comeau   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
190 JT Barron   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 28 M +0:00
213 Lawrence Jobe Hodala  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
307 Dave Larson DAVID W . LARSON  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 57 M +0:00