2017 Shamrock Shuffle 5K

Saturday, March 25, 2017 8:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 112
Updated: Wednesday, May 24, 2017 7:50 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Shamrock Shuffle 5K

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
341 Kori Koeppen 5K 19 & Under 12 F 08:00:00
306 Natalie Roberts 5K 19 & Under 12 F 08:00:00
366 Lana Stewart 5K 40-49 49 F 08:00:00
396 Theresa Eschliman 5K 50-59 56 F 08:00:00
358 Carrie Junker 5K 30-39 36 F 08:00:00
408 Ashley Brost 5K 30-39 31 F 08:00:00
409 Kelli Walz 5K 30-39 30 F 08:00:00
437 Sarah Fritsche 5K 20-29 26 F 08:00:00
334 Paige Bortner 5K 19 & Under 9 F 08:00:00
439 Julie Rippen 5K 20-29 28 F 08:00:00
438 Hanah Nothnagel 5K 20-29 25 F 08:00:00
336 Karen Bortner 5K 30-39 33 F 08:00:00
356 Stephanie Poulsom 5K 30-39 36 F 08:00:00
304 Karragan Shaw 5K 19 & Under 13 F 08:00:00
312 Emma Graff 5K 19 & Under 10 F 08:00:00
397 Lisa Mintling 5K 30-39 31 F 08:00:00
324 Angela Stinman 5K 20-29 26 F 08:00:00
354 Elisa Large 5K 50-59 54 F 08:00:00
388 Bobbi Barton 5K 40-49 44 F 08:00:00
350 Cassie Spencer 5K 30-39 35 F 08:00:00
392 Tracy Burkey 5K 40-49 46 F 08:00:00
371 Sharon Beiber 5K 60 and over 70 F 08:00:00
386 Sara Winslow 5K 20-29 28 F 08:00:00
426 Byanka Wood 5K 19 & Under 11 F 08:00:00
425 Jamie Rundle 5K 30-39 36 F 08:00:00
345 Mckenzie Mason 5K 20-29 23 F 08:00:00
339 Rose Cayer 5K 50-59 49 F 08:00:00
382 Sara Hudson 5K 20-29 28 F 08:00:00
395 Kate Vrbka 5K 30-39 35 F 08:00:00
373 Leslie Stramel 5K 60 and over 61 F 08:00:00
405 Tess Brown 5K 60 and over 65 F 08:00:00
379 Kim Kuykendall 5K 40-49 41 F 08:00:00
389 Crystal Day 5K 40-49 40 F 08:00:00
316 Tabitha Givernsey 5K 40-49 42 F 08:00:00
315 Jessica Guernsey 5K 20-29 23 F 08:00:00
434 Peggy Been 5K 50-59 57 F 08:00:00
407 Shelly Daffer 5K 50-59 50 F 08:00:00
322 Lynne Kinne 5K 40-49 47 F 08:00:00
399 Hailey Smalley 5K 19 & Under 7 F 08:00:00
398 Kayla Smalley 5K 30-39 33 F 08:00:00
390 Ashley Vontz 5K 30-39 31 F 08:00:00
337 Amy Kehler 5K 30-39 38 F 08:00:00
333 Kim Sughroue 5K 50-59 50 F 08:00:00
332 Kristy Pollnow 5K 50-59 52 F 08:00:00
355 Stacy Barenberg 5K 40-49 45 F 08:00:00
318 Lindsey Stamm 5K 30-39 34 F 08:00:00
349 Josefina Hall 5K 30-39 33 F 08:00:00
380 Sarah Hock 5K 30-39 37 F 08:00:00
351 Amanda Davidson 5K 30-39 30 F 08:00:00
364 Beth Anderson 5K 40-49 46 F 08:00:00
363 Amanda Felker 5K 40-49 40 F 08:00:00
375 Beth Bethell 5K 40-49 40 F 08:00:00
314 Lori Reece 5K 40-49 45 F 08:00:00
367 Donna Sauvage 5K 50-59 58 F 08:00:00
319 Linda Wade 5K 50-59 54 F 08:00:00
378 Deb Petty 5K 50-59 59 F 08:00:00
427 Jennifer Wood 5K 30-39 32 F 08:00:00
419 Aletha Hagan 5K 30-39 35 F 08:00:00
429 Kathryn Haddick 5K 30-39 37 F 08:00:00
328 Liz Kehler 5K 30-39 37 F 08:00:00
329 Amber Harris 5K 30-39 39 F 08:00:00
338 Lauren Pritchard 5K 20-29 20 F 08:00:00
326 Deborah Walters 5K 60 and over 64 F 08:00:00
321 Amanda Kinne 5K 20-29 24 F 08:00:00
381 Roxann Geihsler 5K 50-59 55 F 08:00:00
330 Shelly Berndt 5K 50-59 51 F 08:00:00
340 Maureen Anderson 5K 50-59 56 F 08:00:00
352 Jean Kelley 5K 20-29 29 F 08:00:00
372 Melissa Hock 5K 20-29 28 F 08:00:00
410 Becky Mai 5K 40-49 40 F 08:00:00
431 Kallen Feikert 5K 19 & Under 14 M 08:00:00
320 Ryan Tolliver 5K 19 & Under 14 M 08:00:00
342 Gyhl Koeppen 5K 40-49 43 M 08:00:00
307 Luke Roberts 5K 19 & Under 15 M 08:00:00
430 Kevin Stritt 5K 30-39 33 M 08:00:00
423 Mykuh Hanson 5K 19 & Under 11 M 08:00:00
344 Mitch Lyster 5K 50-59 59 M 08:00:00
402 Joshua Wilkinson 5K 19 & Under 10 M 08:00:00
361 Ty Junker 5K 19 & Under 7 M 08:00:00
360 Ben Junker 5K 19 & Under 10 M 08:00:00
303 Caleb Shaw 5K 19 & Under 11 M 08:00:00
335 Layten Bortner 5K 19 & Under 11 M 08:00:00
346 Jeff Alberts 5K 40-49 43 M 08:00:00
404 Larry Eisenmenger 5K 60 and over 66 M 08:00:00
432 Jim Gonzles 5K 50-59 57 M 08:00:00
435 Bryan Smotherman 5K 40-49 40 M 08:00:00
420 Bryan Hagan 5K 30-39 36 M 08:00:00
305 Gabe Roberts 5K 19 & Under 8 M 08:00:00
308 Jim Roberts 5K 40-49 44 M 08:00:00
387 Clayton Barton 5K 19 & Under 10 M 08:00:00
385 Breck Wahl 5K 30-39 30 M 08:00:00
422 John Hanson 5K 30-39 38 M 08:00:00
374 Jim Olson 5K 60 and over 63 M 08:00:00
406 Steve Daffer 5K 50-59 50 M 08:00:00
428 Rick Haddix 5K 40-49 42 M 08:00:00
418 Colton Sedlacek 5K 19 & Under 10 M 08:00:00
417 Brad Sedlacek 5K 40-49 41 M 08:00:00
433 Ken TenBensel 5K 50-59 54 M 08:00:00
311 Eli Graff 5K 19 & Under 8 M 08:00:00
301 Corbin Shaw 5K 19 & Under 6 M 08:00:00
302 Jeremy Shaw 5K 30-39 38 M 08:00:00
323 Deacon Kinne 5K 19 & Under 11 M 08:00:00
353 Danny Kelley 5K 19 & Under 9 M 08:00:00
416 Axel Blomstedt 5K 19 & Under 6 M 08:00:00
415 Jackson Blomstedt 5K 19 & Under 8 M 08:00:00
327 John Walters 5K 60 and over 69 M 08:00:00
393 Shane Burkey 5K 40-49 45 M 08:00:00
331 Greg Pollnow 5K 50-59 56 M 08:00:00
384 Keith Messinger 5K 20-29 28 M 08:00:00
394 Zachary Baker 5K 19 & Under 17 M 08:00:00
411 Riley Mai 5K 19 & Under 15 M 08:00:00
412 Evan Mai 5K 19 & Under 11 M 08:00:00