Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 5/10/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, May 10, 2017 7:04 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Wednesday, May 10, 2017 8:51 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
93 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +0:00
95 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 40 M +0:00
96 Jim Denison Diesel Brothers  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 53 M +0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
105 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +0:00
106 Mark Vander Pol Bike Masters  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 42 M +0:00
108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
114 Steven Moe Storm Kings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 44 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
118 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
119 Daniel Goldberg   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 47 M +0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 26 M +0:00
126 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
131 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 28 M +0:00
132 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 14 M +0:00
133 Parker Casazza   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 13 M +0:00
141 Karlen Rothenbueler   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 26 M +0:00
145 Andrew Hosford Old Town Bike  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
150 Cole Gar-Aouy RAD Racing NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 14 M +0:00
156 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
157 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
159 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
160 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
161 Carl Franssen   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
162 Jason Sobottka   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 42 M +0:00
164 John Shaffer   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
165 Dennis Thornton-Wiatt Taco Time  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 55 M +0:00
166 Eric Eckstein   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 30 M +0:00
167 Rob Discher Daswow Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 37 M +0:00
168 Rob Mcgarty   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
169 Justin Resnick Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +0:00
170 Mike Keller Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
171 Matt Budd Cascade Designs BBW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
176 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
177 Steve Crosier Taco Time  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
213 Lawrence Jobe Hodala  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
278 Aidan Cordero Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 15 M +0:00
296 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 36 M +0:00