158 |
Tracey Gramenz
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
36 |
F |
0:00 |
251 |
Allen Levine
GHY Bikes |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
252 |
Steve Wyand
Wed Night Worlds Crew |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
253 |
Tracy Ross
Red Dog Racing |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
254 |
Joel Stickney
Schooner Exact |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
256 |
Renae Smith
Thrive |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
41 |
F |
0:00 |
257 |
Matt McClung
Schooner EXACT Brewing |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
259 |
Walt Dorsey
ODI - OGIO - AXO - 100% - SONIC BMX |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
260 |
Mark Spencer-Coons
Egencia |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
261 |
Michael Burris
Recycled Cycles |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
262 |
Yuri Rabena
GT Coalition |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
263 |
Sam Zivin
AUDI |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
265 |
Terence Shelton
Taco Time NW |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
266 |
Brian Foss
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
267 |
Alex Hemke
Giraffeters |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
270 |
Taylor Peterson
The Giraffeters |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
271 |
Alec Cervenka
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
274 |
David Hurt
AUDI |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
279 |
Robert Beare
Old Town Bicycle |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
280 |
Nathan Sabol
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
11 |
M |
0:00 |
285 |
Caryn Sengupta
Team Thrive |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
41 |
F |
0:00 |
289 |
Christopher Moriarty
My Wife |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
292 |
Katherine Meyer
Tiger Kitty Racing |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
50 |
F |
0:00 |
293 |
John Roberts
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
62 |
M |
0:00 |
296 |
Jacob Sheppard
Recycled Cycles Racing |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
297 |
Clint Hensley
Bike Attack Resita |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
298 |
Riley Smith
Shred City P/B Raw Fury |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
20 |
M |
0:00 |
300 |
Lori Brazel
Mafia Racing NW |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
55 |
F |
0:00 |
301 |
Jamie Cooke
Hodala |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
304 |
Brad Loetel
Mayhem Tacing |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
305 |
Brandon Zahnow
GHY Bikes |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
307 |
Dave Larson
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
309 |
Travis Erickson
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
314 |
Reeve Geary
Egencia |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
316 |
Steve Abarr
Puyallup |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
322 |
Karen Wolfe
Dyna Racing |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
49 |
F |
0:00 |
323 |
John Sullivan
Black Sheep Velo |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
324 |
Dave Stanton
Taco Time NW |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
327 |
Jordan Lucke
Egencia |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
329 |
Joel Gustafaon
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
333 |
Shawn Peerson
Team Peerson |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
335 |
Tim Lindberg
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
339 |
Ryan Warriner
Myaudiovideo.Com |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
341 |
Joel Jones
Jofroyo |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
343 |
Marty Thomas
Team Double Check |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
346 |
Joshua Viborel-Baker
Epic Racing |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
347 |
Dennis Nadeau
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
350 |
Cole Reynoldson
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
351 |
Randall Taylor
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
352 |
Andrew Knott
NFG Racing |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
353 |
Jamie Stralka
BSV |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
354 |
David Llapitan
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
355 |
Eric Comeau
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
356 |
Tim Taylor
Team 10 Barrel |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
357 |
Todd Reedy
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
358 |
Morgan Osborne
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
359 |
Colin Northcraft
Pizza Pals |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
360 |
David Zieve
Tim's Bike Shop |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
11 |
M |
0:00 |
361 |
Ben Landsman
Seattle |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
32 |
M |
0:00 |
362 |
Caden Gray
Tim's Bike Shop |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
11 |
M |
0:00 |
363 |
Kevin Jorgensen
Tim's Bike Shop |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
11 |
M |
0:00 |
364 |
Brian Savery
Squirrel Army |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
365 |
Jared King
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
366 |
Kristen Crupi
Black Sheep Velo |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
48 |
F |
0:00 |
367 |
Richard "Mark" Mann
Mt. Si MTB |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
368 |
Holden Shivers
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
369 |
Luke Duvall
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
34 |
M |
0:00 |
400 |
Vince Partridge
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
420 |
Leonard Throop
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
61 |
M |
0:00 |
422 |
True Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
11 |
M |
0:00 |
426 |
Madisyn Kallinger
Epic Racing |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
14 |
F |
0:00 |
429 |
Vincenzo Tomassi
|
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
25 |
M |
0:00 |
433 |
Carson Cramer
GHY Bikes |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
11 |
M |
0:00 |
438 |
Craig Mcandrews
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
441 |
Bryan Willman
|
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
443 |
Kevin Judson
|
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
445 |
Denver Mollett
|
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
12 |
M |
0:00 |
446 |
Julian Rodriguez
|
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (3 laps/45min)
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
449 |
Will Stralka
BSV |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (2 laps/30min)
|
12 |
M |
0:00 |