2017 Woodland Park Zoom

Tuesday, May 9, 2017 6:33 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 111
Updated: Thursday, May 11, 2017 4:50 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Woodland Park Zoom

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Aron Anderson 5k 46 M 18:33:28
2 Tania Asim 5k 24 F 18:33:28
3 Anna Baranovskaya 5k 37 F 18:33:28
4 Gregory Barnes 5k 51 M 18:33:28
5 Morgan Boyle 5k 47 M 18:33:28
6 Ryan Breseman 5k 27 M 18:33:28
7 Rick Breseman 5k 61 M 18:33:28
8 Lisa Clawson 5k 53 F 18:33:28
9 Land Cook 5k 31 M 18:33:28
11 Jenny Davis 5k 43 F 18:33:28
12 Anthony Dell'ario 5k 33 M 18:33:28
13 Morgan Donaldson 5k 25 F 18:33:28
14 Scott Donaldson 5k 54 M 18:33:28
15 Taylor Donaldson 5k 25 F 18:33:28
16 Benjamin Edgar 5k 27 M 18:33:28
17 Gwendolyn Evans 5k 10 F 18:33:28
19 Benjamin Fisher 5k 13 M 18:33:28
20 Stephen Fisher 5k 40 M 18:33:28
21 Annie Frederick 5k 28 F 18:33:28
22 Amanda Freeman 5k 39 F 18:33:28
23 Ann Frost 5k 42 F 18:33:28
24 Wendy Gardiner 5k 49 F 18:33:28
25 Joe Ginter 5k 28 M 18:33:28
27 Danika Green 5k 22 F 18:33:28
28 Steph Grimm 5k 30 F 18:33:28
30 Brandon Herman 5k 37 M 18:33:28
31 Heather Jaynes 5k 39 F 18:33:28
33 Heather Johns 5k 24 F 18:33:28
34 Thorin Kane 5k 26 M 18:33:28
35 Katherine King 5k 30 F 18:33:28
36 Matthew Krueger 5k 45 M 18:33:28
37 Courtney Lawless 5k 24 F 18:33:28
38 Morgan Lawless 5k 24 F 18:33:28
39 Ellisa Lim 5k 33 F 18:33:28
40 Jackson Marquis 5k 24 M 18:33:28
42 Bess Pezzini 5k 25 F 18:33:28
43 Shane Premo 5k 38 M 18:33:28
44 Grant Prokop 5k 31 M 18:33:28
46 Libby Rasmussen 5k 39 F 18:33:28
47 Laura Read 5k 29 F 18:33:28
48 Kim Sather 5k 48 F 18:33:28
49 Stella Sather 5k 17 F 18:33:28
50 Emily Schaefer 5k 34 F 18:33:28
51 Taudra Schock 5k 24 F 18:33:28
52 Susan Seah 5k 51 F 18:33:28
53 Maura Shirey 5k 37 F 18:33:28
54 Cornelius Sprenger 5k 45 M 18:33:28
55 Stefanie Tomko 5k 45 F 18:33:28
56 Katherine Wade-Easley 5k 46 F 18:33:28
57 Christina Warden 5k 28 F 18:33:28
58 Sandy Whitmer 5k 56 F 18:33:28
59 Doug Hinerfeld 5k 46 M 18:33:28
60 Jennifer Gillespie 5k 32 F 18:33:28
61 Austin Kellogg 5k 33 F 18:33:28
62 John Barnhardt 5k 48 M 18:33:28
63 Kallie Herring 5k 29 F 18:33:28
64 Ashley Copen 5k 39 F 18:33:28
65 Paul Kisicki 5k M 18:33:28
66 Liz Voss 5k 36 F 18:33:28
67 Meredith Hedges 5k 42 F 18:33:28
68 Jen Maurer 5k 23 F 18:33:28
101 Kendall Anderegg 5k 47 F 18:33:28
102 Damian Armand 10k 42 M 18:33:28
103 Nikki Ball 10k 42 F 18:33:28
104 Claire Baron 10k 26 F 18:33:28
105 Ted Callahan 10k 29 M 18:33:28
106 Robert Caylor 10k 33 M 18:33:28
107 Jessica Chavez 10k 36 F 18:33:28
108 David Chen 10k 35 M 18:33:28
109 Stacy Clark 10k 35 F 18:33:28
110 Sandra Day 5k 55 F 18:33:28
111 Jed Deering 10k 40 M 18:33:28
113 Katharina Esser-Nobis 10k 33 F 18:33:28
114 Dan Evans 10k 51 M 18:33:28
115 Sarah Fisher 5k 30 F 18:33:28
116 Emily Ford 10k 35 F 18:33:28
117 Stephen Franchini 10k 31 M 18:33:28
118 Susan Goheen 10k 56 F 18:33:28
120 Cale Green 10k 32 M 18:33:28
121 Jay Grubb 10k 56 M 18:33:28
123 Mark Hanson 10k 45 M 18:33:28
124 Sam Heim 10k 25 F 18:33:28
126 Cathleen Knutson 10k 35 F 18:33:28
127 Christina Koehn 10k 32 F 18:33:28
129 Evan Malina 10k 29 M 18:33:28
130 Stephen Mats Mats 10k 49 M 18:33:28
131 Danay Michelson 10k 24 F 18:33:28
132 Kaetlin Miller 10k 31 F 18:33:28
133 Steve Minor 10k 32 M 18:33:28
134 Stephen Ramirez 5k 24 M 18:33:28
135 Sarah Roberge 10k 36 F 18:33:28
136 Christy Shelton 10k 46 F 18:33:28
138 Joan Studley 10k 45 F 18:33:28
139 Christian Sumido 10k 24 M 18:33:28
140 Jeremy Topping 10k 39 M 18:33:28
141 Dana Wolf 10k 39 F 18:33:28
142 Chris MacCausland 10k 36 M 18:33:28
143 Lyle Rudensey 10k 61 M 18:33:28
144 Holly Gosselink 10k 32 F 18:33:28
145 Paul Chavez 10k 36 M 18:33:28
146 Renae Smith 10k 41 F 18:33:28
148 George Gullufsen 10k 64 M 18:33:28
152 Michael Radin 10k 37 M 18:33:28
153 Lisa Simonson 10k 42 F 18:33:28
154 Ben Bishop 10k 30 M 18:33:28
151 Duston Voss 10k 36 M 18:33:28
150 Natalie Romig 10k 37 F 18:33:28
149 Dawn Hood 10k 37 F 18:33:28
147 Kristina Bajema 10k 32 F 18:33:28
125 Megan Henderson 5k 27 F 18:33:28
128 Jacob Lee 5k 33 M 18:33:28