Run Off-the-Grid

Saturday, September 19, 2015 9:09 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Mattawa, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 116
Updated: Monday, September 21, 2015 10:18 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Jen Demille & Tzach Elnekave
Race website: http://naturesharmony.ca/run-off-the-grid/overview

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
441 Devon Buske 50km 50km 29 F 0:00
451 Aaron Burlingame 50km 50km 39 M 0:00
460 Ronald Gehl 50km 50km 68 M 0:00
467 Pierre-Luc Mailloux 50km 50km 35 M 0:00
468 Jeremie Madore 50km 50km 29 M 0:00
469 Jeff Drouin 50km 50km 33 M 0:00
470 Adam Blacklock 50km 50km 30 M 0:00
472 Kayley Gravelle 50km 50km 27 F 0:00
473 Megan Doherty 50km 50km 29 F 0:00
474 Yvonne Mayhew 50km 50km 51 F 0:00
476 Steve Palmer 50km 50km 58 M 0:00
478 Jack Kilislian 50km 50km 45 M 0:00
479 Scott Jeffrey 50km 50km 51 M 0:00
480 Tania Rancourt 50km 50km 33 F 0:00
481 James Reid 50km 50km 38 M 0:00
482 Skye Wattie 50km 50km 24 M 0:00
483 Kristin Zazelenchuk 50km 50km 32 F 0:00
484 Stephen Bridson 50km 50km 53 M 0:00
485 Nikolay Ryabkov 50km 50km 36 M 0:00
486 Jay Johnson 50km 50km 45 M 0:00
487 Jason LaPorta 50km 50km 23 M 0:00
488 Corey Peckford 50km 50km 43 M 0:00
489 Neil Ibey 50km 50km 50 M 0:00
491 Derrick Spafford 50km 50km 49 M 0:00
492 Tanya Columbus 50km 50km 33 F 0:00
1 Elaine Taylor 12.5km 12.5km 50 F 1:06:30
2 Angela Stewart 12.5km 12.5km 55 F 1:06:30
3 Barb Gallagher 12.5km 12.5km 45 F 1:06:30
12 Colette Giroux 12.5km 12.5km 45 F 1:06:30
13 October Knight 12.5km 12.5km 38 F 1:06:30
14 Savanna Jon 12.5km 12.5km 40 F 1:06:30
17 Bobbijo Sawchyn 12.5km 12.5km 30 F 1:06:30
18 Derek Brown 12.5km 12.5km 40 M 1:06:30
19 Marie-noel Savard 12.5km 12.5km 38 F 1:06:30
20 Denise Rogge 12.5km 12.5km 56 F 1:06:30
21 Frank Brown 12.5km 12.5km 67 M 1:06:30
23 Jess Heroux 12.5km 12.5km 69 M 1:06:30
24 Nadine Jeffrey 12.5km 12.5km 51 F 1:06:30
25 Jean Griffin 12.5km 12.5km 46 F 1:06:30
26 Bradley Wassink 12.5km 12.5km 28 M 1:06:30
29 Victor Ford 12.5km 12.5km 59 M 1:06:30
30 Karin Lunan 12.5km 12.5km 53 F 1:06:30
32 Anne Prevost 12.5km 12.5km 26 F 1:06:30
33 Meredith Buckley 12.5km 12.5km 40 F 1:06:30
34 Ellwood Caldwell 12.5km 12.5km 57 M 1:06:30
35 Robin Buckley 12.5km 12.5km 43 M 1:06:30
36 Jane Russell 12.5km 12.5km 32 F 1:06:30
37 Mary Verch-Campbell 12.5km 12.5km 50 F 1:06:30
38 Chrissy Tuckett 12.5km 12.5km 30 F 1:06:30
39 Christelle Lafrance 12.5km 12.5km 30 F 1:06:30
40 Nadine Vander Wall 12.5km 12.5km 30 F 1:06:30
41 Bonny O'Rielly 12.5km 12.5km 40 F 1:06:30
42 Matt Bohren 12.5km 12.5km 43 M 1:06:30
43 Sarah Guilbault 12.5km 12.5km 33 F 1:06:30
44 Carter Henschel 12.5km 12.5km 16 M 1:06:30
45 Kim Tremblay 12.5km 12.5km 34 F 1:06:30
46 Barb Akulick 12.5km 12.5km 52 F 1:06:30
47 Boris Lotzov 12.5km 12.5km 39 M 1:06:30
48 Anne Prout 12.5km 12.5km 40 F 1:06:30
50 Dustin Albert 12.5km 12.5km 32 M 1:06:30
51 Denise Gauthier 12.5km 12.5km 59 F 1:06:30
52 Erin Felak 12.5km 12.5km 28 F 1:06:30
53 Robyn Gauthier 12.5km 12.5km 1 F 1:06:30
54 Chris Mariano 12.5km 12.5km 30 M 1:06:30
55 Stephanie Moore 12.5km 12.5km 32 F 1:06:30
56 Debbie Palmer 12.5km 12.5km 59 F 1:06:30
57 Nancy Birtch 12.5km 12.5km 53 F 1:06:30
58 Elise Guerin 12.5km 12.5km 36 F 1:06:30
59 Adriaan Vandermeer 12.5km 12.5km 18 M 1:06:30
60 Brooke Black 12.5km 12.5km 37 F 1:06:30
61 Misty Robichaud 12.5km 12.5km 33 F 1:06:30
62 Valentina Furlan-Nadeau 12.5km 12.5km 39 F 1:06:30
63 Pierre Nadeau 12.5km 12.5km 41 M 1:06:30
64 Andriana Nadeau 12.5km 12.5km 10 F 1:06:30
65 Teodor Nadeau 12.5km 12.5km 6 M 1:06:30
67 Brigitte Sobush 12.5km 12.5km 38 F 1:06:30
68 Mary-Elizabeth Schweyer 12.5km 12.5km 33 F 1:06:30
69 Amy Gibson 12.5km 12.5km 36 F 1:06:30
70 Diane Lachance 12.5km 12.5km 57 F 1:06:30
71 Valerie Davis 12.5km 12.5km 48 F 1:06:30
72 Stephen Cadieux 12.5km 12.5km 52 M 1:06:30
73 Charlotte Giddens 12.5km 12.5km 35 F 1:06:30
101 Shawn Schryer 25km 25km 47 M 1:06:30
102 Bob Einboden 25km 25km 47 M 1:06:30
103 Adam Lalonde 25km 25km 33 M 1:06:30
104 Danny Gauvreau 25km 25km 50 M 1:06:30
105 William Smith 25km 25km 52 M 1:06:30
139 Jennifer Rousselle 25km 25km 42 F 1:06:30
146 Anna Graham 25km 25km 26 F 1:06:30
174 Brenda Mills 25km 25km 46 F 1:06:30
175 Dale McConnery 25km 25km 41 M 1:06:30
176 Jim Crittenden 25km 25km 46 M 1:06:30
177 Mike Boulet 25km 25km 35 M 1:06:30
178 Bryan LaRue 25km 25km 34 M 1:06:30
179 Cori Lanigan 25km 25km 40 F 1:06:30
180 Neil McCallum 25km 25km 30 M 1:06:30
181 Rick Preisinger 25km 25km 53 M 1:06:30
183 Meghan Duffy 25km 25km 30 F 1:06:30
184 Frances Ford 25km 25km 52 F 1:06:30
185 Katie Singleton 25km 25km 32 F 1:06:30
186 Alanna Karpa 25km 25km 27 F 1:06:30
187 Lucie Noël 25km 25km 34 F 1:06:30
188 Nancy Leblond 25km 25km 34 F 1:06:30
189 Craig Noble 25km 25km 47 M 1:06:30
190 Grace Panoff 25km 25km 53 F 1:06:30
191 Jayne Dutton 25km 25km 55 F 1:06:30
192 James Bomhof 25km 25km 29 M 1:06:30
193 Shelley Straughan 25km 25km 39 F 1:06:30
194 Karen-Anne Amyotte 25km 25km 31 F 1:06:30
195 Patrick Campbell 25km 25km 55 M 1:06:30
196 Jody Nadjiwon 25km 25km 42 F 1:06:30
197 Alex Richardson 25km 25km 29 F 1:06:30
198 Jake Torrie 25km 25km 29 M 1:06:30
199 Steven Paradine 25km 25km 47 M 1:06:30
200 Patrick Miller 25km 25km 60 M 1:06:30
465 Layoma Gray 25km 25km 33 F 1:06:30