The Grey Abbey 6 & 12 Hour Challenge

Saturday, July 17, 2021 09:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Greyabbey, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Updated: Sunday, July 18, 2021 11:53 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Gaithouse Events
Race website: gaithouseevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
4 Jennifer McAteer Craigavon Lakers  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
5 Marc Kearney Saintfield Striders  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
6 Janet Sproule   12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
7 Mel Addis   12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
9 Dean McGhee Scrabo Striders  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
12 Martina Finn Scrabo Striders  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
16 Neill Dickson Peninsula Tri Club  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
18 Geraldine Burke Glw  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
20 Andy Campbell   12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
25 Kevin McReynolds East Antrim Sports Therapy  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
26 Norman Mawhinney   12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
28 Leeanne Skillen Mallusk Harriers  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
30 Lee Vickery Glw  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
31 Wendy MacDonald Glw  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
32 Vicky Atkinson SCRABO  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
38 Paul Silcock Craigavon Lakers  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
39 Shannon Clegg Scrabo Striders  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
43 Gordon Glenn   12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
46 Neill McGlinchey Mallusk Harriers  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
47 Stephen Allen East Coast AC  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
48 Richard Murphy Scrabo Striders  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
49 Tyrone McShane   12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
52 Keith Reilly   12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
53 Laura Campbell Mallusk Harriers  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
54 Roy Buchanan Springwell Running Club  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
56 Judith Buchanan Springwell Running Club  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
58 Cecilia Deehan BOLT RUNNING CLUB  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
59 Garry Cavill Scrabo Striders  12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
60 Neville McGroarty   12 Hour 12 Hour M 0:00
61 Fiona McAvoy Scrabo Striders  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
62 Caroline Silcock Craigavon Lakers  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00
69 Jill Connolly NDAC  12 Hour 12 Hour F 0:00