CRSCResults2014

Sunday, June 15, 2014 8:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Boston, MA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 80
Updated: Sunday, June 15, 2014 3:54 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Charles River Swimming Club
Race website: www.charlesriverswimmingclub.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

CRSCResults2014

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Joseph Chance Men 20-29 22 M 08:00:00
14 Michael Sanky Men 20-29 27 M 08:00:00
35 Brian Confrey Men 20-29 28 M 08:00:00
3 Adam Homoki Men 30-39 31 M 08:00:00
9 Nathaniel Dean Men 30-39 37 M 08:00:00
21 Sean Carter Men 30-39 38 M 08:00:00
34 Anuj Sampat Men 30-39 36 M 08:00:00
41 Matthew Fratkin Men 30-39 32 M 08:00:00
26 Andrew Richards Men 30-39 37 M 08:00:00
40 Kevin Kee Men 30-39 39 M 08:00:00
39 David Meshoulam Men 30-39 37 M 08:00:00
6 Jason Montano Men 30-39 33 M 08:00:00
19 Richy Puopolo Men 40-49 49 M 08:00:00
30 Robert Henson Men 40-49 45 M 08:00:00
17 Paul Goudreau Men 40-49 47 M 08:00:00
24 Daniel Keleher Men 40-49 43 M 08:00:00
62 Eric Patrick Men 40-49 47 M 08:00:00
49 Manuel Freitas Men 40-49 44 M 08:00:00
50 Stephen Dragoni Men 40-49 43 M 08:00:00
37 Christopher Wilson Men 40-49 42 M 08:00:00
55 Jeff Dagostino Men 40-49 46 M 08:00:00
58 John Sequeira Men 40-49 44 M 08:00:00
4 Frank Wuest Men 50-59 53 M 08:00:00
13 Jonathan Rourke Men 50-59 59 M 08:00:00
31 Tim Demello Men 50-59 55 M 08:00:00
11 Robert Sege Men 50-59 56 M 08:00:00
53 Robert Ouellette Men 50-59 59 M 08:00:00
29 Rob Pelmas Men 50-59 50 M 08:00:00
36 Christopher Ives Men 50-59 59 M 08:00:00
22 Jim Francis Men 50-59 50 M 08:00:00
56 Jeffrey Levin-Scherz Men 50-59 54 M 08:00:00
67 Alexander White Men 50-59 57 M 08:00:00
18 Nicholas Hill Men 60+ 64 M 08:00:00
27 Donald Kaiser Men 60+ 63 M 08:00:00
51 Thomas Gilmore Men 60+ 61 M 08:00:00
52 Rick Ackermann Men 60+ 66 M 08:00:00
54 Dan Wartenberg Men 60+ 62 M 08:00:00
57 John Flanagan Jr Men 60+ 61 M 08:00:00
64 Steven Allison Men 60+ 63 M 08:00:00
60 Gary Girolimon Men 60+ 60 M 08:00:00
89 Elizabeth Kamai Women 20-29 23 F 08:00:00
108 Jessica Lopez Women 20-29 23 F 08:00:00
97 Jenny Sadler Women 20-29 28 F 08:00:00
144 Stacy Jones Women 20-29 24 F 08:00:00
109 Joanna Shannon Women 20-29 29 F 08:00:00
121 Miye Jacques Women 20-29 22 F 08:00:00
131 Sara Burnes Women 20-29 27 F 08:00:00
71 Danielle Babineau Women 20-29 24 F 08:00:00
111 Katie Tong Women 20-29 24 F 08:00:00
114 Liza Prieto Women 20-29 25 F 08:00:00
117 Reila Mendes Women 20-29 27 F 08:00:00
127 Juliana Minak Women 20-29 29 F 08:00:00
69 Allison Wensley Women 30-39 31 F 08:00:00
100 Lisa Kromer Women 30-39 35 F 08:00:00
86 Katharine Radville Women 30-39 31 F 08:00:00
78 Katharine Owen Women 30-39 35 F 08:00:00
87 Nicole Glazer Women 30-39 37 F 08:00:00
130 Malinda Dublin Women 30-39 36 F 08:00:00
81 Julie Dragon Women 30-39 34 F 08:00:00
124 Elizabeth Gray Women 30-39 37 F 08:00:00
120 Kathi Crow Women 30-39 39 F 08:00:00
83 LIDIA MACDONALD-CARR Women 30-39 33 F 08:00:00
93 Mette Keller Women 30-39 34 F 08:00:00
72 Gwendolyn Casazza Women 30-39 34 F 08:00:00
75 Anna Gonzalo Women 40-49 40 F 08:00:00
74 Amy Whitesides Women 40-49 41 F 08:00:00
85 Andrea Sonan Women 40-49 40 F 08:00:00
73 Sheryl Bierden Women 40-49 40 F 08:00:00
79 Wendy Gulley Women 40-49 48 F 08:00:00
96 Heather Lambert Women 40-49 45 F 08:00:00
94 Catherine Mcniff Women 40-49 43 F 08:00:00
102 Ursula Hester Women 40-49 43 F 08:00:00
98 Linda Watts Women 40-49 41 F 08:00:00
118 Lisa Zraket Women 40-49 49 F 08:00:00
128 Kathleen Goulma Women 40-49 49 F 08:00:00
123 Celia Lee Women 50-59 51 F 08:00:00
125 Jeannette Strickland Women 50-59 52 F 08:00:00
88 Carolyn Foley Women 50-59 52 F 08:00:00
126 Judy Graham-Garcia Women 50-59 53 F 08:00:00
132 Deborah Scott Women 50-59 54 F 08:00:00