1 |
Ruth Metcalf
Yes - TA8366 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
55-59 |
Long course
|
F |
0:00 |
2 |
Justine Bolton
Yes - TA3425 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
45-49 |
Long course
|
F |
0:00 |
3 |
Anthony Wilson
Yes - TA9337 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
50-54 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
4 |
Kevin White
Yes - TA27193 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
50-54 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
5 |
Stuart Durham
Yes - TA6665 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
45-49 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Erica Wilson
Yes |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
45-49 |
Long course
|
F |
0:00 |
7 |
Stephen Best
Yes - TA90812 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
45-49 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Paul Garwood
Yes - 102249 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
55-59 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
9 |
Kevin Netto
Yes - TA72212 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
45-49 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
10 |
Ben Aldous
Yes - TA67964 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
35-39 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
11 |
Daniel Stewart
Yes - TA92052 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
16-19 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
12 |
Emma Moon
Yes - TA69754 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
35-39 |
Long course
|
F |
0:00 |
13 |
Ruth Murdie
Y - TA75900 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
50-54 |
Long course
|
F |
0:00 |
14 |
Brendon Dimmer
Yes - TA10446 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
30-34 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
16 |
Marnie Butler
Yes - TA82697 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
45-49 |
Long course
|
F |
0:00 |
17 |
Emma Leonard
Yes - TA61253 |
Long Course X-Tri - TWA/TA Member
|
45-49 |
Long course
|
F |
0:00 |
19 |
Brad Westcott
No |
Long Course X-Tri - Non-Member
|
20-24 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Adrian Machuca
No |
Long Course X-Tri - Non-Member
|
25-29 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
Jonathan Shudra
No |
Long Course X-Tri - Non-Member
|
40-44 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
22 |
Mark Roberts
No |
Long Course X-Tri - Non-Member
|
35-39 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
23 |
Rhylan Schulz
No |
Long Course X-Tri - Non-Member
|
30-34 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
24 |
Nina Gilmour
No |
Long Course X-Tri - Non-Member
|
45-49 |
Long course
|
F |
0:00 |
25 |
Stephen Atherton
No |
Long Course X-Tri - Non-Member
|
50-54 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |
26 |
Simon Thomson
No |
Long Course X-Tri - Non-Member
|
40-44 |
Long course
|
M |
0:00 |