Jepocup deltävling 2/2020

Monday, February 8, 2021 18:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Nykarleby, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 66
Updated: Sunday, February 7, 2021 18:46 (GMT+2)
Organized by: IF Minken
Race website: http://ifminken.idrott.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Jepocup deltävling 2/2020

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 - 1 km F6 F 18:30:00
2 - 1 km F6 F 18:30:30
3 Livia Isaksson 1 km F6 F 18:31:00
4 - 1 km P6 M 18:31:30
5 - 1 km P6 M 18:32:00
6 Liam Julin 1 km P6 M 18:32:30
7 Edwin Forsman 1 km P6 M 18:33:00
8 Vilgot Backlund 1 km P6 M 18:33:30
9 Sven Nilsson 1 km P6 M 18:34:00
10 - 1 km F8 F 18:34:30
11 - 1 km F8 F 18:35:00
12 - 1 km F8 F 18:35:30
13 - 1 km F8 F 18:36:00
14 Lova Ekholm 1 km F8 F 18:36:30
15 Ylva Wikblom 1 km F8 F 18:37:00
17 Hilma Nysten 1 km F8 F 18:37:30
16 - 1 km P8 M 18:38:00
18 - 1 km P8 M 18:38:30
19 Elliot Julin 1 km P8 M 18:39:00
20 Alexander Wikman 1 km P8 M 18:39:30
21 - 2 km F10 F 18:40:00
22 - 2 km F10 F 18:40:30
23 - 2 km F10 F 18:41:00
24 - 2 km F10 F 18:41:30
25 Alva Stråka 2 km F10 F 18:42:00
26 Ella Nilsson 2 km F10 F 18:42:30
27 Celine Åkerman 2 km F10 F 18:43:00
28 Alva Kangas 2 km F10 F 18:43:30
29 Isa Caldėn 2 km F10 F 18:44:00
30 - 2 km P10 M 18:44:30
31 - 2 km P10 M 18:45:00
32 William Wikman 2 km P10 M 18:45:30
33 Nico Ekholm 2 km P10 M 18:46:00
34 Vidar Backlund 2 km P10 M 18:46:30
35 - 2 km F12 F 18:47:00
36 - 2 km F12 F 18:47:30
37 - 2 km F12 F 18:48:00
38 - 2 km F12 F 18:48:30
39 Venla Backlund 2 km F12 F 18:49:00
40 Agnes Sundvik 2 km F12 F 18:49:30
41 Ida Kangas 2 km F12 F 18:50:00
42 Jenni Ek 2 km F12 F 18:50:30
43 Ellinor Forsman 2 km F12 F 18:51:00
44 Alicia Isaksson 2 km F12 F 18:51:30
45 - 2 km P12 M 18:52:00
46 - 2 km P12 M 18:52:30
47 Elias Nysten 2 km P12 M 18:53:00
48 Elias Sundberg 2 km P12 M 18:53:30
49 Silas 2 km P12 M 18:54:00
50 Wilhelm Åkerman 2 km P12 M 18:54:30
51 Tobias Cederholm 2 km P12 M 18:55:00
52 - 3 km F14 F 18:55:30
53 - 3 km F14 F 18:56:00
54 - 3 km F14 F 18:56:30
55 - 3 km F14 F 18:57:00
56 Desiree Sandberg 3 km F14 F 18:57:30
57 Kajsa Ekholm 3 km F14 F 18:58:00
58 Sara Cederholm 3 km F14 F 18:58:30
59 Emilia Liljeqvist 3 km F16 F 18:59:00
60 - 3 km P14 M 18:59:30
61 - 3 km P14 M 19:00:00
62 Emil Nysten 3 km P14 M 19:00:30
63 Sander Wikblom 3 km P14 M 19:01:00
64 Robin Liljeqvist 3 km P14 M 19:01:30
65 Adam Holm 3 km P14 M 19:02:00
66 Melker Wikblom 3 km P16 M 19:02:30