East Coast Open Water Swim 1 Mile

Sunday, October 4, 2020 1:39 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Huddleston, VA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 173
Updated: Wednesday, October 7, 2020 10:48 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: International Swim Coaches Association
Race website: www.swimisca.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
115 Flood, Abigail   16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 17 F 3:00
122 McKenna, Paige   16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 17 F 3:00
123 Murie, Rachel   16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 17 F 3:00
126 Rogerson, Anneliese   16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
128 Skirboll, Zoe   16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
134 Vanderloo, Alexandra   16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 17 F 3:00
137 Agusta Dea Wood   16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
138 Berger, Alexandra   20-29 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 20 F 3:00
139 Brown, Allison   20-29 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 20 F 3:00
141 Knight, Basira   20-29 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 20 F 3:00
142 Tinucci, Francesca   20-29 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 20 F 3:00
152 Carter, Braylee   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 15 F 3:00
155 Bella Cress   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 15 F 3:00
161 Fondersmith, Julia Fox Swimming  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
162 Gemmell, Erin   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
169 Macik, Jane   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
175 Sessions, Kylee   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
186 Woolfe, Kaia   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
205 Barnhart, Grace OH-OSSC  16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
206 Cavanaugh, Anna Capital Sea Devils  16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
207 Claesson, Emily Tide Swimming  16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
208 Cox, Mckenzie   16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
209 Hunter, Kaitlyn Fox Swimming  16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
210 Lanz, Nadia Capital Sea Devils  16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
211 Macias, Elizabette   16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
212 Mello, Valerie Capital Sea Devils  16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
213 Smarick, Maeve Fox Swimming  16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
214 Swaim, Ashlyn Tide Swimming  16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 16 F 3:00
221 McDevitt, Elizabeth YMCA of Alamance Co  16-19 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 17 F 3:00
225 Macias, Sarah   20-29 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 20 F 3:00
227 Albano, Abigail Tide Swimming  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
229 Berenguer, Ellie Tide Swimming  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
230 Buckley, Tess Capital Sea Devils  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
231 Conze, Maren   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
232 Duffy, Kayleigh Tide Swimming  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
233 Iorio, Sophia Fox Swimming  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
235 Landeryou, Clara Nations Capital Swimming Club  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
236 Macias, Esther   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
237 Moorman, Ainsley Tide Swimming  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
239 Strach, Maya Tide Swimminng  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
241 Yakobson, Betty   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 14 F 3:00
257 Gorby, Amelia   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 15 F 3:00
258 Hebert, Sadie Fox Swimming  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 15 F 3:00
259 Katsumoto, Marina Fox Swimming  14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 15 F 3:00
260 Rand, Zoe   14-15 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 15 F 3:00
387 Jennifer Nicole Macko   20-29 14-15, 16-19, 20-29 Female 27 F 3:00
266 Hazelwood, Annabelle YMCA of Alamance Co  12-13 12-13 Male Female 12 F 6:00
267 Huelsberg, Alexis Mitchell Tide Swimming  12-13 12-13 Male Female 12 F 6:00
268 McCoyd, Alaina Fox Swimming  12-13 12-13 Male Female 12 F 6:00
269 Oliver, Olivia   12-13 12-13 Male Female 12 F 6:00
270 Picardo, Kiara Camille   12-13 12-13 Male Female 12 F 6:00
271 Schaaf, Alexis Virginia Gators  12-13 12-13 Male Female 12 F 6:00
272 Watts, Emma Claire FISH  12-13 12-13 Male Female 12 F 6:00
274 Wysocki, Nina   12-13 12-13 Male Female 12 F 6:00
275 Lavedas, Emma   12-13 12-13 Male Female 12 F 6:00
285 Barton, Isabelle RGSY-AMS  12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
286 Coughenour, Audrey OCCS  12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
287 Fickenscher, Ellie M Tide Swimming  12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
288 Gorby, Tessa   12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
289 Hadsall, Cecillia Fox Swimming  12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
290 Holloway, Claire NOVA Swimming  12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
291 Rogerson, Annika   12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
292 Seidl, Grace OCCS  12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
294 Taylor, Avery Tide Swimming  12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
296 Wells, Hazel   12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
329 McCoyd, Laura Fox Swimming  12-13 12-13 Male Female 13 F 6:00
189 April Harper   30-39 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 30 F 9:00
191 Oster, Mary   30-39 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 30 F 9:00
192 Haugeto, Sonja   40-49 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 47 F 9:00
308 Dietrich, Stella Tide Swimming  10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 10 F 9:00
309 Epifanio, Allyson OCCS  10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 10 F 9:00
310 Glass, Amelia   10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 10 F 9:00
311 Guzman, Maite Tide Swimming  10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 10 F 9:00
312 Kistler, Shelby   10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 10 F 9:00
313 Le, Rosaphi   10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 10 F 9:00
327 Deasis, Vivienne   10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 11 F 9:00
328 Gorby, Lila   10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 11 F 9:00
330 Rogerson, Andrea   10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 11 F 9:00
331 Shipe, Aynsley RGSY-AMS  10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 11 F 9:00
361 Terrell, Hadyn   10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 10 F 9:00
375 Lucas, Kate   50 & Over 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 51 F 9:00
376 Conway, Loin   50 & Over 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 56 F 9:00
382 Upton, Madison YBAC  10-11 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 10 F 9:00
389 Audessa Vaught   30-39 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 30 F 9:00
390 Lynne Bresler   50 & Over 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 62 F 9:00
391 Hobbins, Melissa   30-39 10-11, 30-39, 40-49, 50 & Over MF 37 F 9:00