Bendigo Bank Agnes Water Triathlon - Enticer

Sunday, October 4, 2020 07:35 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Agnes Water, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Updated: Sunday, October 4, 2020 09:22 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Agnes Water Triathlon Inc
Race website: www.agneswatertriathlon.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
85   Enticer Team 07:35:02
140 Lauren MCCALL Yeppoon  Enticer 16 yrs and over 32 F 07:35:02
141 Holly STONE Bundaberg  Enticer 16 yrs and over 16 F 07:35:02
142 Trent KEENAN Gladstone  Enticer 16 yrs and over 45 M 07:35:02
144 Penny PALFREY 1770  Enticer 16 yrs and over 58 F 07:35:02
145 Melinda SEVENSON Agnes Water  Enticer 16 yrs and over 48 F 07:35:02
146 Amy SEVENSON Agnes Water  Enticer 16 yrs and over 16 F 07:35:02
148 Olivia GRUNDY Kingaroy  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 12 F 07:35:02
149 Laura FOY Balmoral  Enticer 16 yrs and over 36 F 07:35:02
150 Colton BLYTH Walligan  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 12 M 07:35:02
152 Alexina MILBANK Bargara  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 13 F 07:35:02
154 Anita SPEARING Gladstone  Enticer 16 yrs and over 47 F 07:35:02
155 Hayden SMITH Torquay  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 12 M 07:35:02
157 Michael JONES Mount Coolum - Michael  Enticer 16 yrs and over 48 M 07:35:02
158 Jeff PAJONK Gladstone  Enticer 16 yrs and over 34 M 07:35:02
159 Michelle PERCY-HUGHES Agnes Water  Enticer 16 yrs and over 49 F 07:35:02
160 Charlotte SPEARING Glafstone  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 13 F 07:35:02
161 Annette PHILPOTT Gladstone  Enticer 16 yrs and over 48 F 07:35:02
162 Kevin ROTH Monto  Enticer 16 yrs and over 49 M 07:35:02
163 Connor ROTH Monto  Enticer 16 yrs and over 19 M 07:35:02
164 Dylan SMITH Torquay  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 13 M 07:35:02
165 Sarah TIBBLE Agnes  Enticer 16 yrs and over 37 F 07:35:02
167 Fran MORONEY Gladstone  Enticer 16 yrs and over 58 F 07:35:02
168 Mark VEACH Gladstone  Enticer 16 yrs and over 47 M 07:35:02
169 Jasmine VEACH Gladstone  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 14 F 07:35:02
170 Emily YOUNG Mundubbera  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 13 F 07:35:02
171 Maya MCCRYSTAL Bundaberg  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 14 F 07:35:02
174 Levi MARSMAN Innes Park  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 12 M 07:35:02
175 Max O’BRIEN Bargara  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 12 M 07:35:02
176 Ethan BRELSFORD Capalaba  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 13 M 07:35:02
177 Venessa SPANGEN Gladstone Central  Enticer 16 yrs and over 44 F 07:35:02
178 Tracey NOWLAND Calliope  Enticer 16 yrs and over 43 F 07:35:02
179 Ryan KEENAN Glen Eden  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 14 M 07:35:02
181 Asta JAMES Hervey Bay  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 12 F 07:35:02
183 Caitlin JONES Farnborough - Caitlin Jones  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 15 F 07:35:02
184 Riley JONES Farnborough - Riley Jones  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 12 M 07:35:02
185 Christopher RUDD TA84326  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 12 M 07:35:02
191 Lisa's Team Gladstone - Lisa Keenan & Esme Desertiaux  Enticer Team Non Triathlon Australia Member 07:35:02
195 Ellie TAYLOR AGNES WATER;QLD  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 13 F 07:35:02
196 Mum Jen's Bargara - Jacinta Milbank Dayna Perron-Smith  Enticer Team Non Triathlon Australia Member 43 F 07:35:02
197 Roark Schultz   Enticer 16 yrs and over 58 M 07:35:02
173 Adina PHILPOTT Gladstone  Enticer Under 16 yrs on event day 12 F 00:59:34.0008020