8. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 26, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 49
Updated: Thursday, August 27, 2020 06:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
1140 Lukáš Havlík Ski Klub Hlinsko  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2004 M 0:00
1065 Václav Rohlík AC Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1980 M 0:00
1041 Michal Vokolek Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1972 M 0:00
1051 Jan Bača Czech Tri K. Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1976 M 0:00
1154 Jiří Bláhovec Běžíme.cz  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1992 M 0:00
1052 Matyáš Bača Czech Tri K. Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2004 M 0:00
1087 Jan Šenkýř SRTG Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1992 M 0:00
1156 Michal Daněk Trutov  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1996 M 0:00
1032 Jakub Novák Přelouč  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1983 M 0:00
1095 Tomáš Elich Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1977 M 0:00
1015 Michaela Sabovová Polabiny 3  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1986 F 0:00
1030 Adam Malínský Přelouč  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 2002 M 0:00
1155 Sylva Neradová 3LF  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 2000 F 0:00
1158 Martin Václavek Atletika Poruba  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2014 M 0:00
1160 Lukáš Knaute   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1992 M 0:00
1046 Rožcová Tereza   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1992 F 0:00
1043 Štěpán Froš Cafe Bajer  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1973 M 0:00
1055 Tomáš Bárta St.   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1961 M 0:00
1040 Marek Vejběra Night Run  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 11 - 14 let 2008 M 0:00
1126 Eva Vejběrová   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1976 F 0:00
1078 Ema Mojžíšková KSP Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2007 F 0:00
1031 Kamila Malínská Přelouč  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1992 F 0:00
1159 Radek Svatoň   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1993 M 0:00
1163 Luděk Bartoníček Parubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1964 M 0:00
1028 Ondřej Podzimek Sezemický bombarďák  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2011 M 0:00
1027 Lukáš Podzimek Růžová prasátka  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1979 M 0:00
1049 Adéla Hlaváčková Hvězda Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2006 F 0:00
1047 Ondřej Kučera   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1983 M 0:00
1023 Patrik Novák   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Junioři 15 - 17 let 2004 M 0:00
1096 Jakub Elich AC Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2013 M 0:00
1001 Martin Koblic PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2010 M 0:00
1059 Eva Berná Vlčí stavby  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1976 F 0:00
1002 Zdeněk Koblic PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1969 M 0:00
1005 Hugo Lejsek   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 11 - 14 let 2007 M 0:00
1025 Oldřich Danihelka NCS Run  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1976 M 0:00
1153 Rudolf Brabec Třebechovice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1993 M 0:00
1084 Tereza Puchernová Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Juniorky 15 - 17 let 2004 F 0:00
1045 Petra Říhová JRT Agi Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1985 F 0:00
1162 Petr Žižka Lípa nad Orlicí  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1996 M 0:00
1114 Andrea Elichová   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1981 F 0:00
1161 Eliška Berná   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2008 F 0:00
1029 Karin Nechanická   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1976 F 0:00
1060 Zdeněk Roček   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1958 M 0:00
1021 Josef Krátký Hvězda Pardubice  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1965 M 0:00
1053 Tomáš Janáček TOM Team  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žáci 6 - 10 let 2011 M 0:00
1054 Kateřina Janáčková KIEKERT  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1975 F 0:00
1149 Iveta Plachá   Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Ženy 18 + 1995 F 0:00
1000 Lucie Koblicová PCE AVANTGARD  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2007 F 0:00
1070 Viktor Novák Meduna Kalírna  Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Muži 18 + 1976 M 0:00