8. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 26, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 49
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Thursday, August 27, 2020 06:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:00.6--100%30.02%28.21%3:46.8
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:26.6+0:26.0+2.55%97.52%28.24%26.38%3:52.6
31041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:53.7+0:53.1+5.20%95.05%26.38%24.47%3:58.6
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:38.2+1:37.6+9.56%91.27%23.33%21.34%4:08.5
51154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 19:23.7+2:23.1+14.02%87.70%20.21%18.14%4:18.6
61052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:46.0+2:45.4+16.21%86.05%18.68%16.57%4:23.6
71087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.1+3:00.5+17.69%84.97%17.64%15.51%4:26.9
81156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:09.3+3:08.7+18.49%84.40%17.08%14.93%4:28.7
91032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:15.8+3:15.2+19.13%83.94%16.63%14.48%4:30.2
101095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 20:27.8+3:27.2+20.30%83.12%15.81%13.63%4:32.8
111015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:53.2+3:52.6+22.79%81.44%14.07%11.85%4:38.5
121030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:27.4+4:26.8+26.14%79.28%11.73%9.44%4:46.1
131155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:37.3+4:36.7+27.11%78.67%11.05%8.74%4:48.3
141158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 21:46.0+4:45.4+27.96%78.15%10.45%8.13%4:50.2
151160Lukáš Knaute Muži 18 +1992M 21:46.6+4:46.0+28.02%78.11%10.41%8.09%4:50.4
161046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:04.1+5:03.5+29.74%77.08%9.21%6.86%4:54.2
171043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:14.3+5:13.7+30.74%76.49%8.51%6.14%4:56.5
181055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:19.1+5:18.5+31.21%76.22%8.18%5.80%4:57.6
191040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 22:42.8+5:42.2+33.53%74.89%6.56%4.14%5:02.8
201126Eva Vejběrová Ženy 18 +1976F 22:43.4+5:42.8+33.59%74.86%6.51%4.09%5:03.0
211078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 22:57.4+5:56.8+34.96%74.10%5.55%3.11%5:06.1
221031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 23:14.1+6:13.5+36.60%73.21%4.41%1.93%5:09.8
231159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 23:16.8+6:16.2+36.86%73.07%4.22%1.74%5:10.4
241163Luděk BartoníčekParubice Muži 18 +1964M 23:31.8+6:31.2+38.33%72.29%3.20%0.69%5:13.7
251027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:41.6+6:41.0+39.29%71.79%2.52%0.00%5:15.9
251028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:41.6+6:41.0+39.29%71.79%2.52%0.00%5:15.9
271049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 23:51.4+6:50.8+40.25%71.30%1.85%-0.69%5:18.1
281047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:40.5+7:39.9+45.06%68.94%-1.52%-4.14%5:29.0
291023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:53.1+8:52.5+52.18%65.71%-6.49%-9.25%5:45.1
301096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 25:53.7+8:53.1+52.23%65.69%-6.53%-9.29%5:45.3
311070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 25:59.7+8:59.1+52.82%65.44%-6.95%-9.71%5:46.6
321001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:32.5+9:31.9+56.04%64.09%-9.19%-12.02%5:53.9
331059Eva BernáVlčí stavby Ženy 18 +1976F 26:33.0+9:32.4+56.08%64.07%-9.23%-12.06%5:54.0
341002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:33.3+9:32.7+56.11%64.06%-9.25%-12.08%5:54.1
351005Hugo Lejsek Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:40.5+9:39.9+56.82%63.77%-9.74%-12.58%5:55.7
361025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:44.9+9:44.3+57.25%63.59%-10.05%-12.89%5:56.6
371153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 26:54.2+9:53.6+58.16%63.23%-10.68%-13.55%5:58.7
381084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 27:10.7+10:10.1+59.78%62.59%-11.81%-14.71%6:02.4
391045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:39.9+10:39.3+62.64%61.49%-13.82%-16.76%6:08.9
401162Petr ŽižkaLípa nad Orlicí Muži 18 +1996M 27:59.8+10:59.2+64.59%60.76%-15.18%-18.16%6:13.3
411114Andrea Elichová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:11.0+11:10.4+65.69%60.35%-15.95%-18.95%6:15.8
421029Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F 28:35.3+11:34.7+68.07%59.50%-17.62%-20.66%6:21.2
431060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 29:02.6+12:02.0+70.74%58.57%-19.49%-22.58%6:27.2
441021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 29:26.1+12:25.5+73.05%57.79%-21.10%-24.23%6:32.5
451053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 29:46.6+12:46.0+75.05%57.13%-22.50%-25.68%6:37.0
461054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:55.7+12:55.1+75.95%56.84%-23.13%-26.32%6:39.0
471149Iveta Plachá Ženy 18 +1995F 30:37.4+13:36.8+80.03%55.55%-25.99%-29.25%6:48.3
481000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 31:02.9+14:02.3+82.53%54.79%-27.74%-31.04%6:54.0
491161Eliška Berná Žákyně 11 - 14 let2008F 34:16.6+17:16.0+101.51%49.63%-41.02%-44.67%7:37.0