7. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 12, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 80
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 21:43 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Vladimír Lederer Cyklo RD  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1962 M 0:00
6 Lev Matýsek Zdechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1961 M 0:00
13 Jana Horáková Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1971 F 0:00
15 Petr Kašpar   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 M 0:00
16 Tereza Skořepová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 F 0:00
17 Marcela Rambová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1974 F 0:00
20 Radka Janyšková Polabiny 3  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1988 F 0:00
21 Hana Šternerová Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1963 F 0:00
25 Milan Bajer Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1955 M 0:00
26 Josef Bednář Počaply  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1950 M 0:00
28 Alice Trojanová Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 F 0:00
30 Martin Kuba   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1972 M 0:00
33 Martin Vacek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1993 M 0:00
37 Erika Kičinová KPA Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1991 F 0:00
38 Zdeněk Válek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1990 M 0:00
41 Ondřej Fikar Hobby Runners Hořice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1988 M 0:00
44 Jiří Hofman ČS obec legoinářská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1987 M 0:00
46 Dita Skalická Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 F 0:00
49 Miloš Konvalina   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1963 M 0:00
52 Jitka Cinková AC Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1968 F 0:00
53 Pavel Štys RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 M 0:00
54 Petr Štembera   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1969 M 0:00
55 Andrea Nohýnková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 F 0:00
56 Radka Kučerová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1979 F 0:00
59 Olga Jurošová Maras Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1967 F 0:00
63 Radek Kučera   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 M 0:00
64 Petr Hansl   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1979 M 0:00
67 Roman Jirák Břehy u Přelouče  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 M 0:00
68 Jana Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1968 F 0:00
69 Kamil Hudský Kajman Run  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1973 M 0:00
80 Leona Blažková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1980 F 0:00
82 Ondřej Vrbický Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1996 M 0:00
90 Dalimil Klema Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1970 M 0:00
91 Dmytro Kudraň   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1993 M 0:00
92 Jan Václavek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 M 0:00
93 Martin Prchal   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1980 M 0:00
98 Michal Pidanič Jestřábi Přelouč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1987 M 0:00
102 Ondřej Müller KSP Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1988 M 0:00
104 Martin Soukup Opolany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1976 M 0:00
105 Pavel David Nymburk  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1972 M 0:00
107 Bohumil Žižka   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 M 0:00
113 Vojtěch Vaníček   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 M 0:00
115 Martin Urban NCSRun  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 M 0:00
116 Antonín Zeman AC DĚDEK  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1961 M 0:00
127 Tomáš Kučírek SK OMT Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 M 0:00
133 Rudolf Fríde   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1983 M 0:00
135 Aleš Junek Hořice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1974 M 0:00
141 Tomáš Uher RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 M 0:00
142 Milan Viktora Hasiči Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1990 M 0:00
145 Jan Pleskač   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1980 M 0:00
146 Jan Čepelka   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 M 0:00
148 Václav Farář OK LPU Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1952 M 0:00
150 Radek Dvořák Hasiči Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1974 M 0:00
158 Roman Kalhous Věčný vývoj  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1959 M 0:00
159 Vojtěch Juračka Kunětice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1954 M 0:00
166 Tomáš Ráliš Staré Hradiště  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1973 M 0:00
171 Martin Štěpánek Podhořany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1993 M 0:00
172 Michal Kunčar   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1993 M 0:00
173 Jan Tučný MK Pce  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1947 M 0:00
174 Nikola Blažková Třebechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1994 F 0:00
175 Filip Klouček Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1995 M 0:00
176 Marek Baše Sokol Žďár nad Orlicí  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1990 M 0:00
177 Markéta Sákrová Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1971 F 0:00
184 Adéla Václavská   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 F 0:00
187 Petr Pradáč Skilauf Trutnov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1966 M 0:00
189 Jiří Chyba Nutrend Specialized  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1979 M 0:00
192 Marek Celar Run4Fun  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1982 M 0:00
194 Denis Korneliuk   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1984 M 0:00
195 Robert Ichman Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 M 0:00
196 Lenka Jonášová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 F 0:00
199 Ladislav Šťastný SK Ráby  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1946 M 0:00
202 Jiří Spurný   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1996 M 0:00
203 Lenka Tomšíková Run4Fun  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1989 F 0:00
204 Jiří Szöke Třebechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 M 0:00
205 Josef Jakeš SK OB Týniště n./O  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1965 M 0:00
206 Radek Jonáš SK Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1976 M 0:00
207 Václav Němec   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1973 M 0:00
208 Pavel Sláma ROCKY  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1982 M 0:00
209 David Jantač Jirkov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1976 M 0:00
191 Petr Novák Chrudim  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 M 0:00