VIRTUAL Wed Night Worlds Aug 14 2019 Course

Thursday, July 2, 2020 7:22 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 29
Updated: Thursday, July 2, 2020 10:57 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

VIRTUAL Wed Night Worlds Aug 14 2019 Course

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 57 M 19:22:00
231 Tom Roetman   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 30 M 19:22:00
168 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles "Racing"  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 40 M 19:22:00
203 Jack Stringham Mt. Si Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 52 M 19:22:00
294 Brett Foster HODALA  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M 19:22:00
264 Bill Huggins PCP  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 49 M 19:22:00
304 Reese Levine   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 24 M 19:22:00
183 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 54 M 19:22:00
334 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 44 M 19:22:00
165 Phil Heffernan   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 47 M 19:22:00
161 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 36 M 19:22:00
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 35 M 19:22:00
236 Brian Johnson   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 44 M 19:22:00
179 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 55 M 19:22:00
272 Jesse Grissom   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 47 M 19:22:00
180 Megan Fay   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 35 F 19:22:00
288 Brian Piper Huckin Hardtails  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 33 M 19:22:00
391 Joe Tucker Bike Masters Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 35 M 19:22:00
177 Reese Lindblad   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 54 M 19:22:00
540 R. Colin Kennedy   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 38 M 19:22:00
158 Gary Kawamura   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 34 M 19:22:00
266 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 32 F 19:22:00
154 Jim Denison Team "I Know Zeb"  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 56 M 19:22:00
234 Blaine Miller   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 49 M 19:22:00
303 Corey Fitch   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 39 M 19:22:00
222 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 48 M 19:22:00
219 Olivia Brown   7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 34 F 19:22:00
160 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Adult 36 M 19:22:00
174 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Junior 13-15 13 M 19:22:00