79 |
CESAR JESUS HERNANDEZ FLORES
BIKE XPRESS |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
63 |
ALFONSO REYES ARJONA
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
569 |
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES GAMBOA
XC BIKE RACING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
59 |
ABUNDIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
753 |
JESUS GONZALEZ GONGORA
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
197 |
J. GUADALUPE TELLES PADILLA
CIQA COYOTES |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
190 |
ARNOLDO AUGUSTO RDZ BARRAGAN
|
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
752 |
JESUS ALEJANDRO LEAL MARTINEZ
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
196 |
PABLO CUELLAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
126 |
RAMIRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
ULTRA TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
191 |
JESUS DARIO RUBIO SIFUENTES
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
133 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHAVEZ RAMIREZ
TITANES |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
357 |
THOMAS GOCHT
DOMINO MTB CREW |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
189 |
RODRIGO DIAZ ZERTUCHE
HALCONES |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
143 |
SAUL R. AREYZAGA NAVARRO
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
179 |
HUMBERTO DAVILA UDAVE
HALCONES |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
778 |
ENRIQUE ALONSO VILLARREAL CUELLAR
CATORCEDOCE |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
757 |
FEDERICO FACIO CASTRO
GARBAGE GANG |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
173 |
EFRAIN RUIZ Y RUIZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
388 |
JESUS CESAR NAJERA MARTINEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
398 |
SERGIO JAVIER GARCIA ANDRADE
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
755 |
LUKAS TROESTER
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
758 |
JESUS SALVADOR MATA RODRIGUEZ
BIKE XPRESS |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
166 |
JAIME ZERTUCHE SALAZAR
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
602 |
JESUS AGUSTIN LOPEZ IBARRA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
763 |
JUAN RAMOS BENITO
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
765 |
HUGO CESAR DELGADO ROMERO
|
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
762 |
ALEX DANIEL GODINA GALLEGOS
|
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
768 |
JESUS DARIO RUBIO MENDOZA
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
145 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VALDES GARCIA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
781 |
JOSE TOBIAS CARDONA PATIÑO
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1072 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ AGUIRRE
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1069 |
CARLOS NIETO JIMENEZ
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
632 |
ALBERTO VAZQUEZ
BIKE-XPRESS |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
169 |
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ GLZ
RAPTORS |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
780 |
JUAN G. MAERTINEZ COLUNGA
CIQA COYOTES |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
637 |
EUSEBIO DE JESUS ALVARADO MARTINEZ
ROBIKES |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
786 |
JOSE A. SOLORIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
601 |
DANIEL BENITEZ PADILLA
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
167 |
JESUS HERRERA DE LEON
TITANES |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
633 |
JOSE JUAN NAVA DUEÑAS
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
157 |
ROMAN GUTIERREZ VALDEZ
SCOTT RC |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
161 |
CESAR VICENTE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
ULTRA TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
644 |
GUILLERMO VIGIL OBREGON
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
842 |
ISMAEL ESPERICUETA PACHICANO
SARAPES |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
846 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ CUEVAS
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
686 |
EDUARDO CORONADO IBARRA
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1053 |
LUIS GERARDO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
|
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
324 |
LUIS MARIN ALEJANDRO
|
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1060 |
FERNANDO SADA ELIZONDO
GAVILANES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1066 |
HECTOR MORQUECHO RODRIGUEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1035 |
CARLOS DAVID MILANO ROSALDO
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
359 |
ARMANDO RAMIREZ MIRELES
GAVILANES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1076 |
DIANA LAURA VALDES MORALES
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
1077 |
MINERVA FLORES TORRES
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
245 |
TANIA CAMACHO PUENTE
BLACK MAMBA |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
283 |
LUZ ELENA RAMOS MOREIRA
DRIVERS |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
290 |
GIOVANA ALEMAN MORENO
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
356 |
CLAUDIA CRISTINA BLANCO SILLER
RN BTT |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
377 |
ADRIANA FIGUEROA TORRES
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
383 |
ELSA PERALES SILVA
IMPARABLES |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |