579 |
EVERARDO FONSECA CONTRERAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1110 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
GAVILANES MTB |
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1112 |
BRAULIO JOSE JUAREZ RIOS
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1106 |
DIEGO BRAVO CANO
PARRAS MTB |
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
69 |
JOSE R. FLORES G.
|
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
584 |
SAMUEL H. DE LOS SANTOS
RATTE TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
47 |
FRANCISCO SILLER DE LEON
SCOTT RC |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
29 |
MARCO ANTONIO ALVIZO LOPEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
717 |
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DE LOS SANTOS
GARBAGE GANG |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
51 |
HERMILO PEREZ PINEDA
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
581 |
JUAN CARLOS DE LA ROSA MONTELONGO
RATTE TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
27 |
LUIS H GARCIA SILLER
HALCONES |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
30 |
AARON RUIZ GAMIÑO
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1108 |
HECTOR RANGEL ZAMARRON
BLACK MAMBA |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
40 |
ABRAHAM CARDONA LOPEZ
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
LUIS ENRIQUE NADER LEAL
BLACK MAMBA |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
58 |
BADUR MONTUFAR
BLACK MAMBA |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
50 |
LUIS MARTIN ALVAREZ ESTRADA
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
707 |
J. JESUS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
715 |
MARCO MONSIVAIS SANCHEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
708 |
THANYA RENEEH AGILAR RODRIGUEZ
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
15 |
ANTONIA LOPEZ BARBOZA
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
1111 |
ANA CECILIA HERRERA VILLARREAL
TITANES |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
78 |
LUCIA INTERIAL MARTINEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
32 |
LORENA DEL BOSQUE
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
42 |
LUCIA LOPEZ IBARRA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
574 |
VERONICA DAVILA RODRIGUEZ
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
776 |
ERICK SANCHEZ ROJAS
XC BIKE |
GRUPO 1
|
J JR PRO 17-24 |
|
M |
0:00 |
775 |
ALEXIS YABER
|
GRUPO 1
|
J JR PRO 17-24 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1064 |
ANDRES RDZ
|
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
CESAR JIMENEZ VELASCO
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
376 |
RAMIRO PACHICANO IBARRA
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
393 |
EMILIO ZERTUCHE SALAZAR
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1002 |
GERARDO ZETINA LOPEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
217 |
RODOLFO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
XC BIKE RACING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
286 |
GERARDO SEGOVIA ROCHA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1059 |
ISIDRO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
XC BIKE |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1062 |
MARIO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FLORES
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1067 |
JESUS CARDENAS FLORES
ULTRA TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1068 |
ANDRES GARZA
|
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1074 |
ERUBIEL RODRIGUEZ RUBIO
XC BIKE |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1075 |
CARLOS HERNANDEZ
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
263 |
LUIS ARTURO SOTO DE LEON
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |