70 |
DAVID TORRES RODRIGUEZ
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
A JUVENIL 13-16 |
|
M |
0:00 |
54 |
FERNANDO SAMUP SILLER DE LEON
SCOTT RC |
GRUPO 3
|
A JUVENIL 13-16 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1 |
FRANCISCO RANGEL MATA
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 3
|
A JUVENIL 13-16 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1107 |
EMILIANO RUIZ CALVILLO
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
A JUVENIL 13-16 |
|
M |
0:00 |
46 |
SERGIO JAVIER GARCIA TORRALVA
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
A JUVENIL 13-16 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1109 |
TADEO GUARDIOLA DAVILA
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
A JUVENIL 13-16 |
|
M |
0:00 |
96 |
JESUS GONZALO PICAZO MARTINEZ
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 3
|
A JUVENIL 13-16 |
|
M |
0:00 |
579 |
EVERARDO FONSECA CONTRERAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1110 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
GAVILANES MTB |
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1112 |
BRAULIO JOSE JUAREZ RIOS
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1106 |
DIEGO BRAVO CANO
PARRAS MTB |
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
69 |
JOSE R. FLORES G.
|
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
584 |
SAMUEL H. DE LOS SANTOS
RATTE TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
C AVANZADO MEN. 25-34 |
|
M |
0:00 |
47 |
FRANCISCO SILLER DE LEON
SCOTT RC |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
29 |
MARCO ANTONIO ALVIZO LOPEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
717 |
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DE LOS SANTOS
GARBAGE GANG |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
51 |
HERMILO PEREZ PINEDA
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
581 |
JUAN CARLOS DE LA ROSA MONTELONGO
RATTE TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
27 |
LUIS H GARCIA SILLER
HALCONES |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
30 |
AARON RUIZ GAMIÑO
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
D AVANZADO MAY. 35-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1108 |
HECTOR RANGEL ZAMARRON
BLACK MAMBA |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
40 |
ABRAHAM CARDONA LOPEZ
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
21 |
LUIS ENRIQUE NADER LEAL
BLACK MAMBA |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
58 |
BADUR MONTUFAR
BLACK MAMBA |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
50 |
LUIS MARTIN ALVAREZ ESTRADA
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
707 |
J. JESUS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
715 |
MARCO MONSIVAIS SANCHEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
E ELITE LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
708 |
THANYA RENEEH AGILAR RODRIGUEZ
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
15 |
ANTONIA LOPEZ BARBOZA
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
1111 |
ANA CECILIA HERRERA VILLARREAL
TITANES |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
78 |
LUCIA INTERIAL MARTINEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
32 |
LORENA DEL BOSQUE
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
42 |
LUCIA LOPEZ IBARRA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
574 |
VERONICA DAVILA RODRIGUEZ
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 1
|
F FEM. ABIERTA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
782 |
MARIA VILLARREAL MAURY
TITANES |
GRUPO 3
|
G FEMENIL PRIN. MAYOR +35 |
|
F |
0:00 |
35 |
KARINA CAVAZOS MEJIA
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 3
|
G FEMENIL PRIN. MAYOR +35 |
|
F |
0:00 |
7 |
ADRIANA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 3
|
G FEMENIL PRIN. MAYOR +35 |
|
F |
0:00 |
6 |
ELSA ELIZABETH MALDONADO ALVARADO
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
G FEMENIL PRIN. MAYOR +35 |
|
F |
0:00 |
571 |
MONICA REGALADO JUAREZ
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 3
|
G FEMENIL PRIN. MAYOR +35 |
|
F |
0:00 |
79 |
CESAR JESUS HERNANDEZ FLORES
BIKE XPRESS |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
63 |
ALFONSO REYES ARJONA
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
569 |
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES GAMBOA
XC BIKE RACING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
59 |
ABUNDIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
753 |
JESUS GONZALEZ GONGORA
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
197 |
J. GUADALUPE TELLES PADILLA
CIQA COYOTES |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
190 |
ARNOLDO AUGUSTO RDZ BARRAGAN
|
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
752 |
JESUS ALEJANDRO LEAL MARTINEZ
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
196 |
PABLO CUELLAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
126 |
RAMIRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
ULTRA TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
191 |
JESUS DARIO RUBIO SIFUENTES
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
133 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHAVEZ RAMIREZ
TITANES |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
357 |
THOMAS GOCHT
DOMINO MTB CREW |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
189 |
RODRIGO DIAZ ZERTUCHE
HALCONES |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
143 |
SAUL R. AREYZAGA NAVARRO
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
179 |
HUMBERTO DAVILA UDAVE
HALCONES |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
778 |
ENRIQUE ALONSO VILLARREAL CUELLAR
CATORCEDOCE |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
757 |
FEDERICO FACIO CASTRO
GARBAGE GANG |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
173 |
EFRAIN RUIZ Y RUIZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
388 |
JESUS CESAR NAJERA MARTINEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
398 |
SERGIO JAVIER GARCIA ANDRADE
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
h INTERMEDIO C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
755 |
LUKAS TROESTER
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
758 |
JESUS SALVADOR MATA RODRIGUEZ
BIKE XPRESS |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
166 |
JAIME ZERTUCHE SALAZAR
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
602 |
JESUS AGUSTIN LOPEZ IBARRA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
763 |
JUAN RAMOS BENITO
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
765 |
HUGO CESAR DELGADO ROMERO
|
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
762 |
ALEX DANIEL GODINA GALLEGOS
|
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
768 |
JESUS DARIO RUBIO MENDOZA
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 2
|
I INTERMEDIO A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
776 |
ERICK SANCHEZ ROJAS
XC BIKE |
GRUPO 1
|
J JR PRO 17-24 |
|
M |
0:00 |
775 |
ALEXIS YABER
|
GRUPO 1
|
J JR PRO 17-24 |
|
M |
0:00 |
145 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VALDES GARCIA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
781 |
JOSE TOBIAS CARDONA PATIÑO
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1072 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ AGUIRRE
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1069 |
CARLOS NIETO JIMENEZ
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
632 |
ALBERTO VAZQUEZ
BIKE-XPRESS |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
169 |
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ GLZ
RAPTORS |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
780 |
JUAN G. MAERTINEZ COLUNGA
CIQA COYOTES |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
637 |
EUSEBIO DE JESUS ALVARADO MARTINEZ
ROBIKES |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
786 |
JOSE A. SOLORIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
601 |
DANIEL BENITEZ PADILLA
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
167 |
JESUS HERRERA DE LEON
TITANES |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
633 |
JOSE JUAN NAVA DUEÑAS
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
157 |
ROMAN GUTIERREZ VALDEZ
SCOTT RC |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
161 |
CESAR VICENTE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
ULTRA TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
644 |
GUILLERMO VIGIL OBREGON
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
K MASTER A 50-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
639 |
EDNA SOSA HERNANDEZ
SUPER LENTOS |
GRUPO 3
|
LL PROM. FEM. LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
125 |
PERLA YANETH GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ
|
GRUPO 3
|
LL PROM. FEM. LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
168 |
XOCHITL GARCIA CHAMBASIS
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
LL PROM. FEM. LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
139 |
PDERO SIFUENTES VILLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
M MASTER B 60+ |
|
M |
0:00 |
158 |
JESUS DAVILA SAUCEDO
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
M MASTER B 60+ |
|
M |
0:00 |
144 |
JUAN PONCE CASTAÑEDA
|
GRUPO 3
|
M MASTER B 60+ |
|
M |
0:00 |
779 |
ARNOLDO SEUDIEL RODRIGUEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
M MASTER B 60+ |
|
M |
0:00 |
111 |
JUAN RAMIRO FUENTES AVILA
RUBA BIKE |
GRUPO 3
|
M MASTER B 60+ |
|
M |
0:00 |
754 |
FRANCISCO SANDOVAL CORDOVA
|
GRUPO 3
|
M MASTER B 60+ |
|
M |
0:00 |
132 |
JESUS CALVILLO LANDEROS
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
M MASTER B 60+ |
|
M |
0:00 |
620 |
DANIEL GARCIA PADILLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
787 |
AARON OSAI TORRES ESTRADA
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
785 |
LUIS ANGEL MONTIEL MENDOZA
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
127 |
ALEJANDRO MORALES GUERRA
|
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
176 |
JORGE MELO
|
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
604 |
JOSE LUIS ORTIZ AGUILAR
SCOTT RC |
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
641 |
ALEJANDRA HERRERA GUERRERO
|
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
F |
0:00 |
783 |
DANIEL SOTO HERNANDEZ
CHORICEROS |
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
784 |
JORGE VILLAR GOMEZ
CHORICEROS |
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
838 |
JESUS EMMANUEL LOPEZ OROZCO
RC SCOTT SALTILLO |
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
662 |
DAVID MANCILLA SOTO
|
GRUPO 3
|
P PRINCIPIANTE A 17-29 |
|
M |
0:00 |
849 |
MARCO VALERIO REYES
SARAPE MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
272 |
FERNANDO LICEAGA MENDEZ
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
809 |
RICARDO HERNANDEZ ARGUELLO
BIKE XPRESS |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
372 |
CARLOS ALBERTO CASTILLO
LI CYCLING MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
353 |
MIGUEL ANGEL JARAMILLO MORA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
844 |
JESUS DAVID HERRERA LIMON
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1040 |
VICTOR HUGO GARZA CARDENAS
BIKE XPRESS |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
807 |
EDGAR RIVERA GONZALEZ
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
696 |
JONATHAN VILLANUEVA FLORES
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
295 |
DANIEL CORTES MATA
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
276 |
RICARDO TORRES FLORES
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
300 |
OSCAR LUIS RINCON GUAJARDO
EXPOS MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1039 |
LUIS FERNANDO TORRES ESTRADA
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
282 |
SERGIO A. RODRIGUEZ CORTES
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
305 |
CHRISTIAN ABBOTT CHARVEL
RN BTT |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
313 |
CHRISTIAN B. LEZA CEPEDA
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1021 |
SANTIAGO BERRONES ESPARZA
SCOTT RC |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
309 |
HECTOR ROBLES AGUERO
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1051 |
HUGO ROBLES AGUERO
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 3
|
Q PRINCIPIANTE B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
845 |
OCTAVIO REVILLA HERNANDEZ
RAPTORS MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1061 |
LUIS GABRIEL GAYTAN CRUY
RN BTT |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
165 |
LUIS A. ROJO SOLAR
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
343 |
MARCO ANTONIO GUARDIOLA SILLER
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
247 |
EVERARDO LEIJA DE LA CRUZ
NSP TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
801 |
TIZOC QUISTIAN FLORES
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
164 |
SERGIO ARMANDO RAMIREZ FUENTES
|
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1038 |
JOSE LUIS CORTES PADILLA
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
361 |
JOSE ANGEL CHAVARRIA OROZCO
777 BIKES TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
370 |
HECTOR JAVIER RIOJAS VASQUEZ
|
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1073 |
FERNANDO LEANDRO DIAZ
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1041 |
WALTER MTZ PORTALES
|
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
299 |
FRANCISCO ALEMAN GARCIA
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
234 |
ANDRES VALDEZ AGUIRRE
SUPER LENTOS |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
227 |
RAUL GAONA VALLEJO
RAPTORS MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
292 |
NICOLAS ANDRES GRANDE
|
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
233 |
RAMON ISMAEL SUAREZ SANCHO
RAPTORS MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
843 |
ENRIQUE SOSA LOPEZ
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
337 |
JOSE JESUS AGUILAR SEGUER
SERPIENTES |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
588 |
RAUDEL TORRES LARA
NSP BIKES |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
692 |
FERENANDO R. BLAZQUEZ DEL VALLE
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1031 |
FIDEL ALMAGUER OROZCO
777 BIKES TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
R PRINCIPIANTE C 40-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
842 |
ISMAEL ESPERICUETA PACHICANO
SARAPES |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
846 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ CUEVAS
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
686 |
EDUARDO CORONADO IBARRA
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1053 |
LUIS GERARDO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
|
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
324 |
LUIS MARIN ALEJANDRO
|
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1060 |
FERNANDO SADA ELIZONDO
GAVILANES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1066 |
HECTOR MORQUECHO RODRIGUEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1035 |
CARLOS DAVID MILANO ROSALDO
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
359 |
ARMANDO RAMIREZ MIRELES
GAVILANES MTB |
GRUPO 2
|
S INTERMEDIO B 30-39 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1078 |
DAVID CERROS CALVILLO
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
223 |
JUAN CRISOSTOMO DE LEON G.
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
756 |
JOSE ROBERTO ESPINOSA CERDA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
746 |
VICTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ JUAREZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
1104 |
Antonio O. Medina
|
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
277 |
EDUAR YOVANY GAITAN RODRIGUEZ
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
1056 |
VICTOR M. VILLANUEVA CORONADO
|
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
747 |
CARLOS ARTURO GRANADOS THOMASON
NSP TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
691 |
JESUS VALENZUELA ESCAMILLA
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
831 |
JOEL ESTRADA LEYVA
BIKE XPRESS |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
262 |
JORGE FRANCISCO CARLOS QUISTIAN
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
689 |
JOSE LUIS AGUILAR HERNANDEZ
DAIMLER MBT |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
182 |
ADAL TREVIÑO SALINAS
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
1079 |
CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO GAMEZ PEREZ
DAIMLER MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
1065 |
LEONEL HERNANDEZ BRIONES
SUPER LENTOS |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
1013 |
JOSE LUIS AGUILAR GAMEZ
DAIMLER MBT |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
1043 |
JESUS ALBERTO DAVILA RODRIGUEZ
SARAPES MTB |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
1004 |
EMILIO CARMONA MARTÌNEZ
|
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
1063 |
GERARDO P. DE LA CRUZ VILLAREEAL
LA SILLA |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
802 |
JORGE ALANIS VILLARREAL
BIKE XPRESS |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
827 |
SERGIO GARCIA JR
MTB SCHOOL |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
1070 |
JORGE GOMEZ SIFUENTES
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO 3
|
V PROM. VAR. LIBRE |
|
M |
0:00 |
260 |
MONICA JANETH DUARTE SANCHEZ
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 3
|
W FEMENIL PRIN. MENOR -34 |
|
F |
0:00 |
1058 |
KARLA GALLARDO AVILA
|
GRUPO 3
|
W FEMENIL PRIN. MENOR -34 |
|
F |
0:00 |
1071 |
LAURA INES MARTINEZ LOPEZ
SARAPES |
GRUPO 3
|
W FEMENIL PRIN. MENOR -34 |
|
F |
0:00 |
360 |
SANDRA ELIZABETH AGUIRRE ARRIAGA
RNBTT |
GRUPO 3
|
W FEMENIL PRIN. MENOR -34 |
|
F |
0:00 |
820 |
KARINA GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ BLANCO
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
W FEMENIL PRIN. MENOR -34 |
|
F |
0:00 |
1042 |
SONIA RODRIGUEZ TREVIÑO
777 BIKES TEAM |
GRUPO 3
|
W FEMENIL PRIN. MENOR -34 |
|
F |
0:00 |
270 |
BERTHA MARTINEZ EGUIA
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 3
|
W FEMENIL PRIN. MENOR -34 |
|
F |
0:00 |
1064 |
ANDRES RDZ
|
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
CESAR JIMENEZ VELASCO
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
376 |
RAMIRO PACHICANO IBARRA
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
393 |
EMILIO ZERTUCHE SALAZAR
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1002 |
GERARDO ZETINA LOPEZ
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
217 |
RODOLFO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
XC BIKE RACING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
286 |
GERARDO SEGOVIA ROCHA
LI CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
X EXPERTO 25-49 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1076 |
DIANA LAURA VALDES MORALES
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
1077 |
MINERVA FLORES TORRES
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
245 |
TANIA CAMACHO PUENTE
BLACK MAMBA |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
283 |
LUZ ELENA RAMOS MOREIRA
DRIVERS |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
290 |
GIOVANA ALEMAN MORENO
SCOTT RC SALTILLO |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
356 |
CLAUDIA CRISTINA BLANCO SILLER
RN BTT |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
377 |
ADRIANA FIGUEROA TORRES
MAVERICKS |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
383 |
ELSA PERALES SILVA
IMPARABLES |
GRUPO 2
|
Y FEM. INTERMEDIA LIBRE |
|
F |
0:00 |
1059 |
ISIDRO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
XC BIKE |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1062 |
MARIO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FLORES
TRANSPORTES LAIN |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1067 |
JESUS CARDENAS FLORES
ULTRA TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1068 |
ANDRES GARZA
|
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1074 |
ERUBIEL RODRIGUEZ RUBIO
XC BIKE |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
1075 |
CARLOS HERNANDEZ
14 DOCE VELOCUP |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |
263 |
LUIS ARTURO SOTO DE LEON
TITANES CYCLING TEAM |
GRUPO 1
|
Z ELITE MASTER 40-59 |
|
M |
0:00 |