200 |
BELL, Alex
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
202 |
BUCKLEY, Zach
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
203 |
RHODES MACRAE, Flynn
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
204 |
VINCENT, Matthew
Auckland Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
207 |
KIM, Jay
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
208 |
MCCABE, Hunter
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
MCINTOSH, Callum
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
210 |
SOLOMON, Toby
Green Bay High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
221 |
JONES, Logan
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
222 |
SINTON, Jaden
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
223 |
STEEN, Thomas
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
224 |
SIMPSON, Oliver
Rosmini College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
228 |
JACK, Maskell
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
229 |
O'SULLIVAN, Seamus
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
231 |
LOCKETT, Jack
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
232 |
MACDIARMID, Lenny
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
233 |
BURGESS, Toby
ACG Parnell College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
234 |
NEILSON, Daniel
Alfriston |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
235 |
BOLLAND, Hamish
Auckland Normal Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
237 |
GRIESSEL, Caleb
City Impact Church School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
239 |
WEBB, Benjamin
Henderson High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
240 |
SHAPLEY, Alex
St Heliers School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
241 |
FOX, Sebastian
Liston College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
244 |
MACKINTOSH, Jonty
Saint Kentigern Boys School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
245 |
COOPER, Lucas
Sancta Maria College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
246 |
CUTFIED, Luca
Saint Kentigern Boys School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
247 |
MILLINGTON, Joe
Takapuna Grammar |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
250 |
JANSEN, Zach
Green Bay High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
251 |
LIVESEY, Tom
Green Bay High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
252 |
MORGAN-SMITH, Scott
Green Bay High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
257 |
WILSON, Finn
Macleans College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
258 |
CAMPBELL, James
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
262 |
MUIR, Liam
Saint Kentigern College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
263 |
HOWCROFT, William
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
264 |
NANNESTAD, Oscar
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
266 |
BUCKLE, Alex
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
267 |
FLEXMAN, Zach
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
271 |
HORSENS, Andrew
Howick College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
272 |
ADKIN, Evan
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
273 |
KNIGHT, Ed
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
274 |
SALMOND, Fergus
Saint Kentigern College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
276 |
ANDERSON, jayden
Westlake Boys High |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
277 |
EARNEST, Jake
ACG Parnell |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
278 |
VILJOEN, Johan
Botany Downs Secondary College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Boys
|
M |
0:00 |
300 |
BARCLAY, Maia
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
301 |
FERINGA, Tegan
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
308 |
CLARK, Alexandra
Remuera Intermediate |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
310 |
ENGMAN, Ruby
Orewa College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
311 |
EARNEST, Sacha
ACG Parnell |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
305 |
RATTRAY, Bonnie
Baradene College |
U15
|
U15 |
U15 Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
3 |
PROUSE, Oliver
Albany Junior High School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
5 |
MUNRO, Ruan
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
6 |
PENNEY, Carter
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
9 |
COLMAN, Lucas
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
10 |
COURTENAY, Blake
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
12 |
MANNING, Daniel
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
13 |
PEARCE, Dylan
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
14 |
DOUGLAS, Antony (aj)
Rosmini College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
17 |
HAYWARD-SLATTERY, Cassian
Saint Kentigern College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
19 |
DOLAN, Thomas
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
20 |
FARRELL, Ciaran
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
21 |
SELLA, Riley
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
22 |
WALMSLEY, Torben
Albany Primary School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
23 |
SCRAGG, Finn
Farm Cove Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
25 |
PARIS, Kyle
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
26 |
FOWLER, Joshua
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
27 |
TURNBULL, Robert
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
30 |
BARCLAY, Jonathan
Remuera Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
32 |
MATHEWS, Josh
Rosehill Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
36 |
COOPER, Jason
Star of the Sea |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
39 |
HIDDLESTON, James
St Kentigern Boys School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
40 |
CAMERON, Louie
Taupo Primary |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
43 |
LEAMY, Donnacha
Farm Cove Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
50 |
HARRIS, Henry
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
51 |
TURNER, Luke
Orewa College |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
52 |
WILTON, Ollie
Auckland Normal Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
7 |
WOOLFORD, Conner
Bucklands Beach Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
54 |
FERRISSEY, Joshua
Murray's Bay Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
55 |
BOYD, Lincoln
Murrays Bay Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
56 |
HENDERSON, Dylan
Murrays Bay Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
68 |
MCLISTER, Josh
Saint Kentigern Boys' School (Remuera) |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
100 |
LOCKETT, Maeve
Murrays Bay Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Girls
|
F |
6:59 |
102 |
TATTERSFIELD, Olivia
Kamo Intermediate School |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Girls
|
F |
6:59 |
103 |
SHAW, Bella
Rotorua Intermediate |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Girls
|
F |
6:59 |
104 |
HOLLAND, Freya
Baradene |
U13
|
U13 |
U13 Girls
|
F |
6:59 |
230 |
CHALTON, Ivo
Westlake Boys High School |
U15
|
U15 |
U13 Boys
|
M |
6:59 |
600 |
CHRISTIE, Lorrie
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
602 |
COLEMAN, Zac
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
605 |
MALPASS, Oscar
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
608 |
STEBBINGS, Tom
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
609 |
WRIGHT, Nathan
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
611 |
WILSON, Matthew
Macleans College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
612 |
BRILL, Joshua
Orewa College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
613 |
BUCKLEY, Sam
Westlake Boys High School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
614 |
SHORE, Matthew
Hobsonville Point Secondary School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
615 |
STENT, Alex
Liston College |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
617 |
MOODY, Albert
Auckland Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
619 |
BRADLEY, Bycroft
Westlake Boys |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Boys
|
M |
1:15:06 |
700 |
BUISSINK, Poppy
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Girls
|
F |
1:15:06 |
701 |
HARVISON, Sarah
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Girls
|
F |
1:15:06 |
705 |
LENDRUM, Ellyse
Epsom Girls Grammar School |
U20
|
U20 |
U20 Girls
|
F |
1:15:06 |
400 |
BARCLAY, Dan
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
402 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Josh
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
406 |
O'MALLEY, John
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
407 |
THUM, Jack
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
409 |
BALLINGER, Jack
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
410 |
CAVILL, Troy
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
412 |
MACDONALD, Damiain
Green Bay High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
417 |
ALLERBY, Ethan
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
418 |
NEWSON, Joel
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
422 |
ANDREWS, Josef
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
423 |
BIDDLE, Vaughan
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
426 |
CLARK, Thomas
Saint Kentigern College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
427 |
CREAK, Jonathon
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
428 |
DE FRERE, Joshua
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
430 |
PREECE, Max
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
432 |
TOOMAN, Isaac
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
435 |
ELLIOTT, James
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
436 |
LYCETT, Tom
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
437 |
STACE, Lachlan
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
438 |
WOOLNER-PIACUN, Oscar
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
439 |
LANE, Jacob
AHE homeschool |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
440 |
COWLEY, Calum
Hobsonville Point Secondary School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
442 |
SPENCE, Ben
Pinehurst School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
443 |
STOREY, Mitchell
Rangitoto College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
444 |
MILLINGTON, Charlie
Takapuna Grammar |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
446 |
HARVEY, Jackson
Takapuna Grammar |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
447 |
HASLER, Jake
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
448 |
HIDDLESTON, Tom
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
451 |
WHITE, Liam
Auckland Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
453 |
LARCOMBE, Blake
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
454 |
STEELE, Michael
Macleans College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
457 |
HOWARTH, Hamish
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
458 |
JOSS, Connor
Orewa College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
460 |
BLACKWOOD, Luke
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
461 |
BOWER, Lewis
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
462 |
CHALTON, Tjarco
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
463 |
TIPLADY, Jack
Westlake Boys High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
464 |
COOPER, Reuben
Sancta Maria College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
465 |
TATTERSFIELD, Will
Huanui College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
468 |
GATEHOUSE, Oliver
St Peter's College (Akld) |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
469 |
NEILSON, Ben
Howick College |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Boys
|
M |
1:22:25 |
502 |
NERADT, Harriet
Mt Albert Grammar School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Girls
|
F |
1:22:25 |
503 |
PREECE, Annabel
|
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Girls
|
F |
1:22:25 |
505 |
CLIPSTONE, Emma
Westlake Girls High School |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Girls
|
F |
1:22:25 |
509 |
CAMERON, Mia
Taupo-nui-a-Tia |
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Girls
|
F |
1:22:25 |
510 |
HASSFELD, Marleen
|
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Girls
|
F |
1:22:25 |
511 |
HOLLAND Georgia
|
U17
|
U17 |
U17 Girls
|
F |
1:22:25 |