Wed Night Worlds 7/17/19 6 pm Lap 1 only

Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Updated: Thursday, July 18, 2019 10:59 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
152 Vince Partridge   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
200 Steve Wyand Alki Velo / Hotwire Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 52 M 0:00
239 Mark Orr Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00
252 Scott Long Unavita Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 55 M 0:00
279 Greg Gizinski Cycle U  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
353 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
360 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
362 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 54 M 0:00
364 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
368 David Llapitan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 50 M 0:00
369 Leo Berk Solid Brown  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 46 M 0:00
376 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 56 M 0:00
379 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
385 Andrew Demeter Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
386 Kirk Canfield   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 49 M 0:00
399 Jared King Dyna Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 36 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
404 Lori Mehl Brazel   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 57 M 0:00
408 Kevin Judson   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
409 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 32 M 0:00
410 Dave Larson Dr Dave  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
419 Tony Labriola   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
425 Scott Briggs   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 43 M 0:00
430 Scott Stout Hagens Berman  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 51 M 0:00
440 John Sullivan Bsv  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 59 M 0:00
458 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 48 M 0:00
463 Skye McDonald Cycle U  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 16 M 0:00
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 44 M 0:00
489 Paul Buchanan   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 33 M 0:00
490 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
495 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation  6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 47 M 0:00
507 Derek Lee   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 35 M 0:00
550 Matt Fields   6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Adult 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) 42 M 0:00