Fog City Cyclocross 2019 Race 2

Sunday, June 16, 2019 11:05 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 77
Updated: Friday, August 16, 2019 21:53 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Main Race
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
69 Sheldon Gorter Rocket Coffee  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
111 Andrew Weal   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
200 Manaiti Razafinaivo   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
201 Olivia Baker   Main Race MTB Main Race F 0:00
208 Quin Howard-Shi   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
216 Nick Teeboon Teeboon - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
224 Stella Nightingale Auckland - CMC  Main Race CX Bike Main Race F 0:00
225 Mike Smith Smith - Waitakere  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
229 Daniel Howard   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
230 Carlos Spicey   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
232 Toni Cannons   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
234 Jake Jackson-grammer   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
238 Tad Mejdr Auckland - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
246 Stephen Brunskill   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
262 Michael Greaves   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
270 Seana Gray   Main Race CX Bike Main Race F 0:00
277 Doug Battersby   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
279 Peter Bethell   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
280 Sarah-Jane Lowrie Lowrie - Hamilton  Main Race MTB Main Race F 0:00
281 Hunter Adams Hamilton - Hamilton Mtb  Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
285 Mike Orum   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
288 John Mering   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
290 Melanie Parsons Parsons - Hamilton  Main Race CX Bike Main Race F 0:00
292 Teo Vermote   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
293 Ash Algie   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
294 Teva Chonoon   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
296 Caoilinn Gray   Main Race MTB Main Race F 0:00
297 Bernadette Mark Mark - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race F 0:00
300 Anthony O'Meara O'Meara - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
305 Hamish Collie   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
309 Natai   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
312 George Watt Watt - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
317 Matt Gorter   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
318 Blake Eva   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
319 Mark Jeffcoat   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
321 Sarah Pilkington   Main Race MTB Main Race F 0:00
324 Louis Crosby   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
325 Drew Christensen   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
327 Mathew Bunn Bunn - Hamilton  Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
328 Erin Gray   Main Race CX Bike Main Race F 0:00
330 Darren Greaves   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
331 Robbie Basken   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
332 Naomi Wright Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race F 0:00
333 Tanja Miller   Main Race MTB Main Race F 0:00
341 Mark Vincett   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
344 Thomas Pickett   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
346 Seff Curle   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
347 Allan Postance   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
348 Les Miller   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
349 Karl Poole   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
355 Ben Dyson   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
357 Lincoln Hill   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
360 Billy Fung   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
361 Duane Watene Watene - Waitakere  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
362 Carl Hemmingson   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
367 Jack Eva   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
368 Nic Adams Hamilton - Hamilton Mtb  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
371 Smasher   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
374 Liam Austin   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
375 Rod Chave   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
376 Isaac Schuurman   Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
380 Doug Manning Manning - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00
383 Craig Thorne   Main Race MTB Main Race M 0:00
384 Andrew McKay McKay - Auckland  Main Race CX Bike Main Race M 0:00