Coast Hills Classic series

Sunday, June 9, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Newport, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 64
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 2:47 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.mudslingerevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
660 Guevara, Oscar Vancouver, WA  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 19-39 29 M 0:00
658 Bentley, Peter Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 12 M 0:00
642 Neumaier, Ethan Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 14 M 0:00
651 Barnard, Will Camas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 50+ 52 M 0:00
602 Weeks, Karl Bend, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 19-39 39 M 0:00
643 Hamness, Jacob Washougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 14 M 0:00
639 Myers, Ronan West Linn, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 15 M 0:00
610 Spencer, Tyler Newport, OR - Aquarium Village  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 41 M 0:00
632 Tai, Benjamin Camas, WA - Cyclepath Racing  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 15 M 0:00
634 Simonich, Noah Corvallis, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 14 M 0:00
652 Stiles, Shaun Vancouver, WA  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 41 M 0:00
605 Price, Brian Waldport, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 19-39 38 M 0:00
526 Heywood, Tom Wenatchee, WA - Ridge cycle  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 50+ 72 M 0:00
657 Windhamsmith, Liam Bend, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 14 M 0:00
621 Franek, Bridget EUGENE, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 19-39 30 F 0:00
661 Lehrer, John Toledo, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 50+ 54 M 0:00
629 blankenship, Bjorn Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 10 M 0:00
653 Kyburski, Garrett Portland, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 40 M 0:00
619 Standish, Kellie Bend, OR - Murder of Crows  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 19-39 26 F 0:00
482 Nehmer, Jason Newport, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 45 M 0:00
609 burton, mark MCMINNVILLE, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 42 M 0:00
646 Gerard, Neve Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13 13 F 0:00
511 Thorarinsson, Einar Salem, OR - RAK  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 50+ 67 M 0:00
649 Eckert, Kylie Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18 16 F 0:00
640 Myers, Charley West Linn, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 14 M 0:00
644 McClelland, Aidan Corvallis, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 15 M 0:00
607 Khajavei, Nicholi Vancouver, WA  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 40 M 0:00
641 Crowder, Elliott Newport, OR - Newport MTB  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 14 M 0:00
626 Morgan, Roberta Bend, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 50+ 59 F 0:00
648 Mccarthy, Payton Bend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18 14 F 0:00
662 Loughman, Keith Bend, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 44 M 0:00
628 Billowitz, Jack Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 10 M 0:00
604 Mendricks, Paul Sherwood, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 19-39 37 M 0:00
465 Zipper, Cameron Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 16 M 0:00
655 Ard, Nate Albany, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 41 M 0:00
624 Weitkamp, Laurie SOUTH BEACH, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 50+ 56 F 0:00
608 Breitbach, Sean Silverton, OR - Capitol Velo  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 43 M 0:00
659 Zipper, Rob Bend, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 50+ 50 M 0:00
636 Hundt, Kai EUGENE, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 14 M 0:00
650 Cordova, Robin Philomath, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18 17 F 0:00
663 Harvey, Jacob Tigard, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 18 M 0:00
603 Hobbs, Jared Portland, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 19-39 24 M 0:00
474 Renna, Benjamin Coos Bay, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 19-39 23 M 0:00
614 Shanniak, Rob Colton, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 50+ 59 M 0:00
606 Braun, Mark Fairview, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 47 M 0:00
654 Hewitt, Kelly Newport, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 19-39 36 F 0:00
620 Hargand, Sari Portland, OR - Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b WattieInk  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 19-39 36 F 0:00
664 Smith, Johnathan Tualatin, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 19-39 19 M 0:00
611 Bugado, Scott Bugado Keizer, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 50+ 53 M 0:00
625 Steinberg, Nancy Newport, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 50+ 50 F 0:00
618 Osborn, Patrick Waldport, OR - Patrick Osborn  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 46 M 0:00
601 Karch, Josh Oregon City, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 19-39 26 M 0:00
612 Hundt, Michael EUGENE, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 50+ 54 M 0:00
613 Perucci, Michael SOUTH BEACH, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 50+ 50 M 0:00
622 Ard, Kelly Albany, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 40-49 40 F 0:00
623 Hanlon, Deanie Brookings, OR - n/a  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 50+ 56 F 0:00
627 Castle, K Mari Newport, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Women 50+ 53 F 0:00
630 janku, toby EUGENE, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 12 M 0:00
631 Nary, Gabriel Bend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13 10 M 0:00
638 Perucci, Pete SOUTH BEACH, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18 14 M 0:00
645 Knight, Aleena Battle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13 13 F 0:00
647 Mccarthy, Kayla Bend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS  12 Miles Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13 11 F 0:00
656 Miller, Casey Newport, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 40-49 48 M 0:00
479 Barrios, Nathan Corvallis, OR  12 Miles Cat 3 Men 19-39 21 M 0:00