184 |
Tina Twells
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
203 |
Julie Morris
Derby Triathlon Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
42 |
Helen Clarke
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
192 |
Gill Watson
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
17 |
Kay Beardsley
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
27 |
Charlotte Buck
Redhill Road Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
173 |
Danielle Stack
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
83 |
Fran Heyes
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
16 |
Janine Barrowcliffe
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
136 |
Suzanne Nightingale
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
36 |
Rose Case
Stroud & District AC |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
139 |
Lindsey O'Reilly
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
108 |
Marie Kirk
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
117 |
Rav Limbert
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
107 |
Chloe Kirk
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
64 |
Diane Finch
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
8 |
Kirsty Andrews
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
110 |
Tracey Lambert
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
40 |
Kim Chant
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
127 |
Tracie Morris
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
63 |
Rachel Farrow
Shelton Striders |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
185 |
Jenny Valdinger
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
169 |
Joanne Smith
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
24 |
Jennifer Broughton
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Dawn Burrows
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
58 |
Nic Dolman
Mickleover Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
158 |
Angela Roome
Team Derby Runner |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
200 |
Helen Woods
Kimberley District Striders |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
165 |
Maia Simpson-Lloyd
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
87 |
Pascale Holden
Shelton Striders |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
179 |
Sarah Sutton
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
37 |
Amy Casson
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
155 |
Donna Reid
Derby Triathlon Club |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
29 |
Jill Burke
Derby Athletic Club |
|
FV60 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
147 |
Penny Plummer
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
112 |
Zara Lane
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
109 |
Katherine Knight
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
143 |
Liz Phillips
Shelton Striders |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
85 |
Diane Hill
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
10 |
Sally Archer
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
177 |
Tina Stevens
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
154 |
Suzie Rees
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
148 |
Daisy Ponfield
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
44 |
Sharon Collins
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
33 |
Sally Cartwright
Shelton Striders |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
47 |
Laura Cork
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
197 |
Lyndsay Wiles
Shelton Striders |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
80 |
Julie Heithus
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
99 |
Jayne Jones
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
13 |
Alena Babicova
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
198 |
Alyson Woodcock
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
130 |
Claire Mosson
Sinfin Running Club |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
186 |
Clare Vintner
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
92 |
Jane Hudson
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
82 |
Tracy Hepburn
Shelton Striders |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
208 |
Emma Mosley
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
2 |
Hayleigh Affleck
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
84 |
Victoria Hill
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
122 |
Joanne Marshall
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
168 |
Joanna Smith
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
124 |
Clare Mewies
Mickleover Running Club |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
194 |
Charlotte Weaver
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
118 |
Lindsey Wright
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
19 |
Annette Blanchard
|
|
FV50 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
174 |
Sarah Stapleton
|
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
18 |
Karen Birch
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
10:30:00 |
46 |
Liz Cook
Team Derby Runner |
|
SF |
|
F |
10:30:00 |