1 |
OHLER, Kylee
La Sportiva, Ultimate Direction - Calgary, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
35 |
F |
10:04:32 |
2 |
ELSON, Nick
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
34 |
M |
10:04:32 |
3 |
KUBA, Katarina
Squamish Skimo Team - Port Coquitlam, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
24 |
F |
10:04:32 |
4 |
SMITH, Tyson
Canmore, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
31 |
M |
10:04:32 |
5 |
DESGRENIERS, Joel
Skiuphill - Canmore, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
28 |
M |
10:04:32 |
6 |
POST, Courtney
Canmore, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
29 |
F |
10:04:32 |
7 |
ROZALEN VALERO, Alejandro
Club Tierra Tragame - Asturias |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
25 |
M |
10:04:32 |
8 |
SELLERS, Steve
Canmore, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
59 |
M |
10:04:32 |
9 |
SEMPLE, Scott
Canmore |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
45 |
M |
10:04:32 |
10 |
AMBROZAITIS, Monika
Calgary, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
37 |
F |
10:04:32 |
11 |
VOYER, Jean-Michel
Calgary, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
38 |
M |
10:04:32 |
12 |
MCAULEY, Jessie
Squamish Skimo Team - Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
18 |
M |
10:04:32 |
13 |
DISNEY, JD
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
37 |
M |
10:04:32 |
14 |
SMITH, Nathan
Grande Prairie, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
33 |
M |
10:04:32 |
15 |
BOYD-PORTER, Seamus
West Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
24 |
M |
10:04:32 |
16 |
CARNOGURSKY, Martin
Surrey, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
23 |
M |
10:04:32 |
17 |
MOORE, Sasha
Coast Mountain Collective Inc. - Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
32 |
M |
10:04:32 |
18 |
KOHNSTAMM, Carl
The Escape Route - Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
25 |
M |
10:04:32 |
19 |
KUBA, Andrea
Eric Carter's Mustache - Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
29 |
F |
10:04:32 |
20 |
SANDFORD, Jim
Sky Pilot - Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
54 |
M |
10:04:32 |
21 |
UREÑA VEGA, Pablo
CRSKYRUNNING - Costa Rica, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
22 |
M |
10:04:32 |
22 |
ROBERTSON, Dave
Calgary, AB |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
54 |
M |
10:04:32 |
23 |
STEPHENS-WHALE, Shaun
Roberts Creek - Roberts Creek, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
29 |
M |
10:04:32 |
24 |
HINCKLEY, Mike
Bellingham, WA |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
32 |
M |
10:04:32 |
25 |
GREENE, Adam
North Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
38 |
M |
10:04:32 |
26 |
STONE, Benjamin
Seattle, WA |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
25 |
M |
10:04:32 |
27 |
GRODSKI, Tom
White Rock, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
41 |
M |
10:04:32 |
28 |
ESTERLÉ, Johannes
Montpellier |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
30 |
M |
10:04:32 |
29 |
PROCHAZKA, JIRI
Whistler, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
37 |
M |
10:04:32 |
30 |
ORKIOLLA, Anthony
Ridgeline Athletics - Snoqualmie, WA |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
29 |
M |
10:04:32 |
31 |
HOLTHAM, Elliot
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
35 |
M |
10:04:32 |
32 |
OSTROVSKY, AARON
Seattle, WA |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
42 |
M |
10:04:32 |
33 |
CLAUSEN, Casper
Chicago, IL |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
26 |
M |
10:04:32 |
34 |
LEBLANC, Wilfrid
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
57 |
M |
10:04:32 |
35 |
WITT, Stuart
Sky Balls - Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
36 |
M |
10:04:32 |
36 |
ALLDERMAN, Ryan
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
47 |
M |
10:04:32 |
37 |
BUTLER, Peter
WA |
Long Course
|
Open |
|
21 |
M |
10:04:32 |
38 |
HEALY, Glen
West Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
30 |
M |
10:04:32 |
39 |
WHILLOCK, Bram
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
36 |
M |
10:04:32 |
40 |
DAVIS, Tara
Tara Davis - Squamish, DC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
30 |
F |
10:04:32 |
41 |
JUNG, Caroline
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
28 |
F |
10:04:32 |
42 |
DELOGNE, Jonas
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
36 |
M |
10:04:32 |
43 |
OLSTAD, Will
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
23 |
M |
10:04:32 |
44 |
OUROM, Jens
Mammut Onsight - Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
32 |
M |
10:04:32 |
45 |
JENSEN, Lionel
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
28 |
M |
10:04:32 |
46 |
RETTY, James
The Escape Route - Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
53 |
M |
10:04:32 |
47 |
STELTER, Carter
West Kelowna, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
23 |
M |
10:04:32 |
48 |
KENNEDY, Oliver
Myself - Burnley |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
25 |
M |
10:04:32 |
49 |
DURRANT, Devin
Kelowna, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
33 |
M |
10:04:32 |
50 |
MICHEL, Clement
Arcteryx - Whistler, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
27 |
F |
10:04:32 |
51 |
SHULEY, Vince
Whistler, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
37 |
M |
10:04:32 |
52 |
AUDENART, Jay
Pemberton, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
43 |
M |
10:04:32 |
53 |
ZIFF, Stephen
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
51 |
M |
10:04:32 |
54 |
KIRDEIKIS, Andrius
Escape Route - Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
31 |
M |
10:04:32 |
55 |
GAP, Alex
Victoria, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
31 |
M |
10:04:32 |
56 |
ARMSTRONG, Adrian
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
32 |
M |
10:04:32 |
57 |
BURDEN, Ralph
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
34 |
M |
10:04:32 |
58 |
KERFOOT, Mike
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
41 |
M |
10:04:32 |
59 |
VEENSTRA, Christian
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
36 |
M |
10:04:32 |
60 |
MELISEK, Ivan
Traction On Demand - North Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
31 |
M |
10:04:32 |
61 |
MCMILLAN, Mike
Smithers, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
33 |
M |
10:04:32 |
62 |
NOWICKI, Peter
North Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
22 |
M |
10:04:32 |
63 |
BOWEN, Chris
Whistler, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
32 |
M |
10:04:32 |
64 |
WOODWARD, Richard
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
41 |
M |
10:04:32 |
65 |
ZITTLAU, William
West Kelowna, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
22 |
M |
10:04:32 |
66 |
PERRETT, Daniel
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
27 |
M |
10:04:32 |
67 |
JASPERSON, Bob
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
56 |
M |
10:04:32 |
68 |
STUPICH, Nick
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
30 |
M |
10:04:32 |
69 |
VIHANT, Olivia
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
28 |
F |
10:04:32 |
70 |
COLLEY, Guillaume
Reblochon - Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
37 |
M |
10:04:32 |
71 |
HALL, Justin
North Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
29 |
M |
10:04:32 |
72 |
KANGARLOO, Cyrus
Eric Carter's Mustache - Waiparous Village, AB |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
35 |
M |
10:04:32 |
73 |
BAYLY, Matthew
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
29 |
M |
10:04:32 |
74 |
O'ROURKE, Brian
Squamish, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
32 |
M |
10:04:32 |
75 |
GRINGAUZE, Sergei
Redmond, WA |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
45 |
M |
10:04:32 |
76 |
EDWARDS, Brendan
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
30 |
M |
10:04:32 |
77 |
MAKSIMENKA, Andrei
Sammamish, WA |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
44 |
M |
10:04:32 |
78 |
STELTER, Quin
West Kelowna, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
21 |
M |
10:04:32 |
79 |
BROAD, WILL
North Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
31 |
M |
10:04:32 |
80 |
KAZITOV, Maxim
Sammamish, WA |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
43 |
M |
10:04:32 |
81 |
HEALD, Christopher
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
49 |
M |
10:04:32 |
82 |
CRANE, Jeremy
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
41 |
M |
10:04:32 |
83 |
SHANNON, Brian
White Rock, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
25 |
M |
10:04:32 |
84 |
PINFOLD, Andrew
Andrew Pinfold - Andrew Pinfold, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
40 |
M |
10:04:32 |
85 |
JAUVIN, Felix
Black Crows Skis - Whistler, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
24 |
M |
10:04:32 |
86 |
SCHWAB, Jeremy
Port Moody, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
42 |
M |
10:04:32 |
87 |
HATFIELD, Tom
Vancouver, BC |
Long Course
|
Heavy Metal |
|
34 |
M |
10:04:32 |
88 |
Julian Stoddart
|
Long Course
|
Open |
|
|
|
10:04:32 |