Contact Monster MTB Challenge 2019

Sunday, March 31, 2019 10:40 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Taupo, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 125
Updated: Tuesday, April 2, 2019 21:54 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
- Alex Pengelly E01B  Elite Boys M +0:00
- Austin Gibson E05B  Elite Boys M +0:00
- Bella Shaw E01G  Elite Girls F +0:00
- Ethan Staddon E04B  Elite Boys M +0:00
- Kieran Slaven E02B  Elite Boys M +0:00
- Toby Bowler E06B  Elite Boys M +0:00
- Doug Monk 1204B  12 YO Boys M +1:30
- Jock Guyton 1203B  12 YO Boys M +1:30
- Joshua Floyd 1202B  12 YO Boys M +1:30
- Maz TeWano 1201B  12 YO Boys M +1:30
- Amelia Beavon 1101G  11 YO Girls F +2:34
- Ethan Comber 1102B  11 YO Boys M +2:34
- Nikita Floyd 1102G  11 YO Girls F +2:34
- Tahoe McLean 1103B  11 YO Boys M +2:34
- Teagan Guyton 1103G  11 YO Girls F +2:34
- Tobyn Latham 1104B  11 YO Boys M +2:34
- Antonia Shepherd 1004G  10 YO Girls F +5:59
- Emily Colling 1001G  10 YO Boys F +5:59
- Harry Pool 1005B  10 YO Boys M +5:59
- Henry Whitworth 1001B  10 YO Boys M +5:59
- Hunter Sapsford 1009B  10 YO Boys M +5:59
- Juliet Morris 1005G  10 YO Girls F +5:59
- Kaytlin Forster 1002G  10 YO Girls F +5:59
- Merryn Gibson 1003G  10 YO Girls F +5:59
- Michael Morris 1006B  10 YO Boys M +5:59
- Milly Walker 1006G  10 YO Girls F +5:59
- Morgan Skerratt 1008B  10 YO Boys M +5:59
- Oliver Maclachlan 1004B  10 YO Boys M +5:59
- Riley Staddon 1002B  10 YO Boys M +5:59
- William Miller 1007B  10 YO Boys M +5:59
- Aava Shaw 909G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Alex Botha 917B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Ayla Lowe 905G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Bianca Stewart 906G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Cody Morris 910B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Connor Pink 914B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Dominic Filer 918B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Donald Ryrie 902B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Emma Stokes 903G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Ethan Garrett 912B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Flynn Rigby 909B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Jamie Sawada-Miller 915B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Jhett Merkel 906B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Jono Craggs 903B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Josie Murphy 907G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Lenni TeWano 904G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Liam Guyton 913B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Lily Malem 910G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Macleye Gray 908B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Madison Collard 902G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Michael Hancock 905B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Natalie Beavon 901G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Olivia Shepherd 908G  9 YO Girls F +8:26
- Seth Wickliffe 911B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Timothy Scarlet 907B  9 YO Boys M +8:26
- Coen Tunnicliffe 814B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Cooper Prater 804B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Ethan Froggatt 805B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Ethan Rathgen 810B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Jasper Powell 809B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Jeremy Ryrie 801B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Kian Salida 803B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Lockie Bell 811B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Logan Maclachlan 807B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Moose Pink 812B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Nico Walker 813B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Oscar Sweetman 808B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Quinn Stevenson 806B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Reon Hayter 817B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Ryder Stratford 816B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Sam Sapsford 815B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Travis Welch 818B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Zymon Williams 802B  8 YO Boys M +10:55
- Erika Potter 802G  8 YO Girls F +11:28
- Muia Wickliffe 801G  8 YO Girls F +11:28
- Alex Money 711B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Anand Rothe 705B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Axle Lowe 712B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Beau Gray 714B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Christopher Hancock 709B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Devin Comber 710B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Easton Guyton 717B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Eden Clarke 707B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Ethan Cuthbert 702B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Finn Dunbar 718B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- George Whitworth 704B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Lachlan Sutherland 701B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Leo Pengelly 703B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Misheel Rothe 706B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Patrick Hancock 708B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Toby Carter 715B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Zac Morris 716B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Zack Lagas 713B  7 YO Boys M +12:49
- Tazmyn McLean 701G  7 YO Girls F +13:29
- Ethan Tavendale-Wheeler Fun A1  Advanced Fun Ride M +14:14
- AJ Broadbent 601B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Finlay Bendall 610B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Harrison Comber 606B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Liam Dunbar 608B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Luca Campbell 603B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Micah Stevenson 604B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Michael Lunny 611B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Pablo Stewart 605B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Rome-Antonio Shaw 609B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Ryker Battermann 602B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Sean Ioaba 607B  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Stanley Foley 607G  6 YO Boys M +16:50
- Francesca Salida 601G  6 YO Girls F +17:45
- Ginny Gibson 603G  6 YO Girls F +17:45
- Hannah Rathgen 604G  6 YO Girls F +17:45
- Luuka Pink 605G  6 YO Girls F +17:45
- Sophia Eden 602G  6 YO Girls F +17:45
- Hunter Tazwell 501B  5 YO Boys M +18:41
- India Prater 502G  5 YO Girls F +18:41
- Jayden Comber 502B  5 YO Boys M +18:41
- Joshua Nelmes 507B  5 YO Boys M +18:41
- Kase Walker 504B  5 YO Boys M +18:41
- Kauri Crabb 501G  5 YO Girls F +18:41
- Sebastian Geisler 505B  5 YO Boys M +18:41
- Theo Money 503B  5 YO Boys M +18:41
- Carter Montgomery Fun N1  Novice Fun Ride M +19:46
- Dainial Robinson Fun N4  Novice Fun Ride M +19:46
- Emma Sutherland Fun N5  Novice Fun Ride F +19:46
- Evan Simm Fun N3  Novice Fun Ride M +19:46
- Nia Simm Fun N2  Novice Fun Ride F +19:46