Lake Crichton Series - Race 3, 2019

Friday, March 1, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Dunsandel, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 30
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 12:04 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Selwyn Sports Trust
Race website: http://selwynsportstrust.org.nz/sporting-calendar/lake-crichton-series/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Short Course Triathlon
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
81 Sheree Gibbs Short Course Triathlon Masters Women F 0:00
4 Sam Hardy Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
10 Toby Thwaites Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
50 Nick Draper Short Course Triathlon Masters Male M 10:00
53 Thomas Newsom Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
57 Violetta Dacre Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
63 Nicholas Maddren Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
64 Zoe Parker Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
65 Stacey Morgan Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
67 Billie Mclachlan Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
74 Wolf Pene Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
78 Lily Mcclure Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
79 Andre Free Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
84 Paris Carroll Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
85 Sam Draper Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
98 Matt Draper Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
100 Lola Bryson Boe Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
110 Lucy Wheeler Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
116 Phonse Carroll Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
125 Niamh Chamberlain Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
130 Otto Church Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
131 Margo Dalling Short Course Triathlon Junior Women F 10:00
132 Nisal Pathirana Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
152 Carolyn Challenger Short Course Triathlon Masters Women F 10:00
154 Go Faster Short Course Triathlon Team F/M 10:00
157 Ethan Beetar Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
158 The Young Ones Short Course Triathlon Team F/M 10:00
159 The Old Ones Short Course Triathlon Team F/M 10:00
160 George Ranken Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 10:00
58 Art Aitken Short Course Triathlon Junior Male M 11:24