Lake Crichton Series - Race 3, 2019

Friday, March 1, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Dunsandel, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 30
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 12:04 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Selwyn Sports Trust
Race website: http://selwynsportstrust.org.nz/sporting-calendar/lake-crichton-series/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
184Paris CarrollJunior WomenF 27:38.2--100%22.59%15.46%
2116Phonse CarrollJunior MaleM 28:04.1+0:25.9+1.56%98.46%21.38%14.14%
353Thomas NewsomJunior MaleM 29:37.8+1:59.6+7.21%93.27%17.00%9.36%
478Lily McclureJunior WomenF 30:10.1+2:31.9+9.16%91.61%15.49%7.71%
5100Lola Bryson BoeJunior WomenF 30:33.3+2:55.1+10.56%90.45%14.41%6.53%
674Wolf PeneJunior MaleM 30:40.3+3:02.1+10.98%90.10%14.08%6.17%
7157Ethan BeetarJunior MaleM 30:49.5+3:11.3+11.54%89.66%13.66%5.71%
879Andre FreeJunior MaleM 30:52.5+3:14.3+11.72%89.51%13.51%5.55%
9154Go FasterTeamF/M 30:58.4+3:20.2+12.07%89.23%13.24%5.25%
1067Billie MclachlanJunior WomenF 31:09.0+3:30.8+12.71%88.72%12.74%4.71%
11130Otto ChurchJunior MaleM 31:40.5+4:02.3+14.61%87.25%11.27%3.10%
12110Lucy WheelerJunior WomenF 31:54.9+4:16.7+15.48%86.59%10.60%2.37%
1310Toby ThwaitesJunior MaleM 31:57.2+4:19.0+15.62%86.49%10.49%2.25%
1463Nicholas MaddrenJunior MaleM 32:06.3+4:28.1+16.17%86.08%10.07%1.79%
1565Stacey MorganJunior WomenF 32:41.4+5:03.2+18.28%84.54%8.43%0.00%
1685Sam DraperJunior MaleM 33:02.6+5:24.4+19.56%83.64%7.44%-1.08%
17125Niamh ChamberlainJunior WomenF 33:30.4+5:52.2+21.24%82.48%6.14%-2.50%
18132Nisal PathiranaJunior MaleM 34:59.6+7:21.4+26.62%78.98%1.98%-7.05%
19131Margo DallingJunior WomenF 35:07.7+7:29.5+27.11%78.67%1.60%-7.46%
20160George RankenJunior MaleM 35:13.5+7:35.3+27.46%78.46%1.33%-7.75%
2164Zoe ParkerJunior WomenF 35:29.4+7:51.2+28.42%77.87%0.59%-8.57%
22158The Young OnesTeamF/M 36:37.7+8:59.5+32.54%75.45%-2.60%-12.05%
23159The Old OnesTeamF/M 40:05.4+12:27.2+45.06%68.94%-12.30%-22.64%
244Sam HardyJunior MaleM 40:58.3+13:20.1+48.25%67.45%-14.77%-25.33%
2557Violetta DacreJunior WomenF 41:28.6+13:50.4+50.08%66.63%-16.18%-26.88%
26152Carolyn ChallengerMasters WomenF 49:27.8+21:49.6+78.98%55.87%-38.55%-51.31%
2781Sheree GibbsMasters WomenF 51:20.7+23:42.5+85.79%53.83%-43.82%-57.07%
2850Nick DraperMasters MaleM 52:32.4+24:54.2+90.11%52.60%-47.17%-60.72%
2998Matt DraperJunior MaleM 54:30.1+26:51.9+97.21%50.71%-52.67%-66.72%
-58Art AitkenJunior MaleM DNF-----