199 |
TOMAS MORALES AYALA
PARRAS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
201 |
JORGE AGUILAR BARRON
GORILAS MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
213 |
JOSE ADRIAN FLORES ANDAZOLA
ISLETA |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
214 |
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
ISLETA |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
216 |
DANIEL GUILLEN RAZCON
ISLETA |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
218 |
ROBERTO GARCIA CAZTAÑEDA
ISLETA |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
227 |
CRISTIAN GERARDO ESQUIVEL CONTRERAS
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
230 |
HECTOR ANTONIO CHAVARRIA GUERRERO
PUMAS MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
234 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ ZAPATA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
237 |
ERICK BEDOLLA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
248 |
OSVANDO JONATHAN ESCOBEDO GONZALEZ
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
253 |
ERNESTO JUAREZ RIVAS
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
254 |
ALEJANDRO CARDENAS GONZALEZ
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
261 |
FERNANDO MEDINA CHARLES
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
283 |
BENITO ANDRES ROSAS GURZA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
325 |
ALFREDO RUIZ MANJARREZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
354 |
LUIS CALVILLO HERNANDEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
357 |
ISMAEL SOLANO MORENO
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
359 |
MANUEL MORENO
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
378 |
JESUS ADOLFO ESCARCEGA MENDIZABAL
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
469 |
RICARDO MAEDA RODALLEGAS
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:33 |
200 |
LENIN CAMARENA LOPEZ
LIBRE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:44 |
500 |
ARTURO SILERIO RODRIGUEZ
VILLANOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:44 |
416 |
LUIS ALBERTO DURAN BERUMEN
VILLANOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:45 |
417 |
EMILIO CORDOVA GALLEGOS
VILLANOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:45 |
198 |
TOMAS MORALES ESCAREÑO
PARRAS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:45 |
410 |
JESUS JAVIER VALENZUELA DEL RIO
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:46 |
465 |
GABRIEL GONZALEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:47 |
355 |
ISIDRO FLORES CARDONA
SR. MAPIMI |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:47 |
464 |
ANTONIO GARCIA
VILLANOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:47 |
521 |
JUAN CARLOS VILLA CRUZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:48 |
194 |
JESUS CONTRERAS AGUIRRE
HALCONES MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:49 |
505 |
ISRAEL ACOSTA PARROQUIN
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:49 |
523 |
PAUL MONREAL RIOJA
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:50 |
297 |
JAIME ALBERTO CRUZ GONZALEZ
VILLANOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:50 |
352 |
PEDRO NAHUM ALTAMIRA GARCIA
RAPTORS MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:50 |
211 |
FELIX VAZQUEZ JAQUEZ
RAPTORS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:51 |
380 |
RICARDO DANIEL ZAPATA HUITRON
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:51 |
197 |
JUAN ALBERTO ESTRADA GONZALEZ
LIBRE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:52 |
489 |
EZEQUIEL FELIX MIRELES
PURA MAGIA |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:53 |
501 |
CESAR AUGUSTO HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
VETERINARIA CAMPESTRE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:54 |
272 |
NOE RAMIREZ ROSAS
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:54 |
353 |
HECTOR AVILA
RAPTORS MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:54 |
351 |
JOSE EDUARDO ARZAVE HERRADA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:56 |
345 |
GUILLERMO MARQUEZ A.
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:57 |
356 |
SALVADOR CASAS GARCIA
VENADOS MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:58 |
302 |
CHEMA SANTACRUZ
VILLANOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:59 |
473 |
HECTOR PEREZ BADILLO
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:59 |
421 |
DANIEL GARCIA VARGAS
BIKES4U |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
07:59:59 |
207 |
LEONARDO MUÑOZ CARREON
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
487 |
JOSE ANGEL ARMENDARIZ VAN DER ELST
ATERRADOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:00 |
239 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ TREVIÑO
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:02 |
408 |
JOSE MENDOZA MADRID
PURA ENERGIA |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:03 |
401 |
EDUARDO MANCHA ROBLES
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:04 |
516 |
ALFONSO ISIDRO IBARRA HINOJOSA
PUMAS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
242 |
MARVIN TELLO GONZALEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
203 |
MARCO ANTONIO SAUCEDO ZARATE
LIBRE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:06 |
204 |
ENRIQUE IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
LIBRE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:06 |
504 |
JORGE MUÑOZ GALLEGOS
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:08 |
299 |
RAFAEL FONG GARCIA
ECO-CICLISMO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:09 |
460 |
AGUSTIN JAIME ARREOLA ROCHA
ECOCICLISMO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:09 |
386 |
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ CENICEROS
ECO-CICLISMO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:11 |
338 |
ABELARDO FERNANDEZ ARELLANO
MATEO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:11 |
422 |
RENE ORDAZ SALAZAR
CHAVO RUCOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:11 |
238 |
RICARDO CANSINO RAMIREZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:13 |
350 |
RAMIRO OTONIEL RODRIGUEZ P.
GIANT |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:16 |
472 |
JORGE ALBERTO PEREZ GUTIERREZ
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:16 |
251 |
CARLOS ALBERTO OJEDA ESCAMILLA
ECO-CICLISMO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:16 |
512 |
DIEGO ARMANDO DAVILA MARTINEZ
MUUK |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:16 |
312 |
LUIS ROBERTO TALAMANTES BURCIAGA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:17 |
514 |
MARCOS MANUEL BERNAL GARCIA
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:17 |
349 |
CESAR ARMANDO BECERRA ARREGUIN
GIANT |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:17 |
243 |
LUIS ALFONSO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:17 |
270 |
JORGE E. BECERRA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:17 |
511 |
FEDERICO DAVILA MARTINEZ
MUUK |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:18 |
373 |
EDWIN PEREZ GALVAN
NBC |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:19 |
513 |
CESAR FRANCISCO VALDEZ BORREGO
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:19 |
252 |
JUAN ARTURO CORDERO SANDOVAL
GRISLIS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:19 |
210 |
REYES ALEJANDRO GALINO G.
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:20 |
476 |
MARIO EDUARDO ARIAS LEYVA
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:21 |
382 |
JUAN JOSE BREDEE
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:21 |
209 |
ANAXIMANDRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:22 |
435 |
RICARDO VELAZQUEZ REYES
ALONE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:22 |
420 |
ISAAC LOPEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:22 |
279 |
CARLOS ALBERTO GARCIA GUTIERREZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:23 |
379 |
JUAN CARLOS SOTO SANTANA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:23 |
300 |
JESUS TALAMANTES
CANNONDALE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:24 |
522 |
LUIS RAUL CHACON MADRID
MTB KWTITOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:24 |
493 |
FRANCISCO YAMPIER ORTIZ GARCIA
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:24 |
301 |
JAIME NAVARRETE VALENZUELA
CANNONDALE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:25 |
335 |
JORGE ARMANDO GOMEZ SIFUENTES
TOLVANEROS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:25 |
245 |
ENRIQUE FLORES PIÑA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:27 |
205 |
VICENTE NICASIO MONREAL FRANCO
PUMAS MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:28 |
247 |
VICTOR DE JESUS MORENO SANCHEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:29 |
246 |
VICTOR ABEL MORENO GONZALEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:29 |
225 |
OSWALDO CANO MONTELONGO
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:29 |
508 |
JOSE ARTURO ORTIZ MACIEL
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:31 |
509 |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ VALENZUELA
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:31 |
326 |
JUAN SILVA MORONES
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:32 |
358 |
GERARDO CRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:33 |
226 |
JESUS EDUARDO GARCIA NEGRETE
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:33 |
250 |
CESAR PEREZ SANDOVAL
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:35 |
391 |
JOSE ANTONIO LOZANO LOZANO
BUFFALOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:35 |
195 |
EDGAR IVAN SALAZAR CARDONA
LIBRE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:36 |
412 |
JESUS RAMIREZ FLORES
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:36 |
220 |
GUSTAVO MORALES SILVEYRA
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:37 |
454 |
JESUS ARTURO RIOS SANCHEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:37 |
390 |
GABRIEL GARAY VAZQUEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:37 |
219 |
OSKAR LEOBARDO GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
CASTABIKE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:37 |
414 |
ELIAS DE LA FUENTE DE LA O
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:37 |
481 |
JESUS EDUARDO CISNEROS ARELLANO
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:38 |
486 |
RUBEN MEDINA DE LEON
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:40 |
337 |
JORGE ANTONIO QUISTIAN PEREZ
SAN PEDRO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:41 |
236 |
CARLOS MARTINEZ SAENZ
PEDALES LAGUNA MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:41 |
233 |
MARIO DIAZ
HELADO MD |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:41 |
232 |
EDUARDO DIAZ
HELADO MD |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:41 |
146 |
FERNANDO SEGOVIA PEREZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:42 |
303 |
JESUS RAMON LEON BARRENA
GOMEZ RUEDA BONITO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:43 |
145 |
ALEXIS LUEVANOS SANTOYO
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:43 |
235 |
JUAN RAMON DEL BOSQUE LOPEZ
PEDALES LAGUNA MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:44 |
399 |
GERARDO COLLAZO MORENO
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:44 |
305 |
JORGE ANTONIO GONZALEZ PADILLA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:45 |
450 |
ISRAEL GARCIA PEREZ
VIKINGOS BIKE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:46 |
451 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BOCANEGRA ALMANZA
VIKINGOS BIKE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:46 |
336 |
OSCAR RAUL AVILA TOVAR
SAN PEDRO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:47 |
224 |
FERNANDO JAVIER LOPEZ AHUMADA
ECO-CICLISMO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:48 |
223 |
RUBEN CHAIREZ CASTREJON
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:48 |
255 |
THURMAN DANIEL AREVALO TAPIA
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:49 |
256 |
GABRIEL JUAREZ MARTINEZ
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:50 |
265 |
OSCAR A. PIÑA SALDIVAR
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:50 |
267 |
JESUS A. ACEVEDO HERNANDEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:50 |
264 |
EROS J. PEREZ URRUTIA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:51 |
222 |
FERNANDO NAVA VALENZUELA
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:51 |
244 |
ANGEL DE JESUS MACIAS HERRERA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:51 |
266 |
ARYEL J. BELTRAN REYES
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:52 |
372 |
JORGE OSVALDO SALAZAR GUTIERREZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:53 |
333 |
HUGO ERNESTO LOPEZ SALAZAR
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:53 |
221 |
FERNANDO NAVA SALTO
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:55 |
447 |
VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
SKY |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:56 |
334 |
DANIEL BARRAZA SALAZAR
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:56 |
446 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIOGUEZ DEL RIO
SKY |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:56 |
462 |
JUAN ARTURO ADAYA RAMIREZ
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:57 |
228 |
JUAN MANUEL LANZARIN MUÑOZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:58 |
206 |
CARLOS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ RIOS
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:00:59 |
413 |
JAIME ROMERO PAREDES
CORRECAMINOS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:00 |
196 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SALAZAR ENRIQUEZ
LIBRE |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:00 |
347 |
MARIO ESTEBAN DEL RIO RAMIREZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:00 |
324 |
HOMERO GARCIA AVILA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:03 |
229 |
JORGE ARMANDO LOPEZ LARA
VENADOS MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:03 |
468 |
EDUARDO MAEDA RODALLEGAS
NO |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:04 |
470 |
FRANCISCO ISRAEL NORIEGA TOVAR
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:05 |
499 |
JOSE CORTEZ ESPINOZA
ROADRUNNERS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:05 |
281 |
JOSE COBARRUBIAS SANCHEZ-MEJORADA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:06 |
208 |
MANUEL RAMON AVILA LOZOYA
ROADRUNNERS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:06 |
241 |
EVERARDO TRUJILLO BAÑUELOS
HALCONES MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:06 |
370 |
JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA DIAZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:08 |
395 |
NESTOR TOLEDO ARANDA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:09 |
280 |
ROGELIO ISIDRO JUAREZ GUZMAN
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:10 |
443 |
ALVARO CAZARES CASAS
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:11 |
344 |
SERGIO ARIZPE
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:11 |
343 |
JORGE ESPARZA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:13 |
444 |
JOSE DE LA CRUZ IRIGOYEN
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:14 |
393 |
EMILIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:15 |
240 |
ADRIAN FRANCISCO RAMIREZ LIMON
POWER PIGS |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:17 |
284 |
YURI YUSEFF ARRIAGA ORNELAS
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:18 |
212 |
JUAN MANUEL CONTRERAS MATA
ISLETA |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:21 |
215 |
ROBERTO LEON MUÑIZ
ISLETA |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:22 |
217 |
LUIS PIÑON MARMOLEJO
ISLETA |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:22 |
249 |
JUAN ANTONIO ORTIZ HERRERA
LAGUNA BIKES |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:24 |
340 |
VICTOR ALEJANDRO TORRES GARCIA
TLACUACHES MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:26 |
339 |
GERARDO JOSAFATH DE LOS SANTOS ARAIZ
TLACUACHES MTB |
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:27 |
461 |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO TRUJILLO MARTINEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:30 |
286 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:30 |
231 |
JESUS IVAN ORTIZ LOPEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:41 |
202 |
LUIS ARTURO LOPEZ GOMEZ
|
GRUPO C 50 KM
|
PV PRINCIPIANTE VAR. |
|
M |
08:01:41 |