350 |
Catherine Downs
Spokeswomen Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
34 |
F |
0:00 |
352 |
Travis Erickson
G.H.Y Bikes |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
353 |
Dave Larson
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
354 |
Vince Partridge
Red Santa |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
355 |
Allen Levine
GHY Bikes |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
358 |
Scott Tongue
Raise The Bar |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
360 |
Mark Spencer-Coons
Egencia |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
361 |
Brian Marr
Alki Rubicon |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
362 |
B. Volkert
Team Double Check |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
67 |
M |
0:00 |
363 |
Thomas Glover
NW Epic Series |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
364 |
Elizabeth Salvo
Ridge Cyclesport |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
55 |
F |
0:00 |
365 |
Randy Salamon
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
366 |
Heather Fourie
Spokeswomen Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
36 |
F |
0:00 |
367 |
Jordan Lucke
Egencia |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
368 |
Rebecca Jensen
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
33 |
F |
0:00 |
369 |
Eric Evanson
Kirkland Bicycle |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
370 |
Kempton Baker
Cascade Bicycle Studio |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
371 |
Wendy Leber
Nemesis Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
44 |
F |
0:00 |
372 |
John Roberts
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
374 |
John Mcconnell
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
375 |
Leonard Throop
Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
62 |
M |
0:00 |
376 |
Larry Steinberg
Black Sheep Squadron |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
379 |
David Llapitan
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
381 |
Kyle Wright
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
383 |
Jim Phillips
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
384 |
John Greer
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
385 |
Tracey Gramenz
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
36 |
F |
0:00 |
388 |
James Huntley
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
389 |
Sarah Hansen
Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
39 |
F |
0:00 |
390 |
Bill Huggins
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
391 |
Paul Weymiller
Bonney Lake Bicycles |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
394 |
Kevin Judson
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
395 |
Robert Shingleton
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
396 |
Brad Loetel
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
397 |
Nathan Sabol
Rad Racing NW |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
12 |
M |
0:00 |
399 |
Matt Johnson
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
400 |
Josh Jacobsen
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
401 |
Reeve Geary
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
402 |
Bryan Willman
Egencia |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
404 |
Steve Wyand
Hotwire / Alki Velo |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
405 |
Brandon Camarda
RCC |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
408 |
Brett Foster
HODALA |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
409 |
Herman Meyer
Bacon Stealer Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
412 |
Alec Cervenka
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
413 |
Jake Kunz
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
414 |
Dawn Hassel
Ridge Riders |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
49 |
F |
0:00 |
415 |
Deenie Robertson
Ridge Cyclesport |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
54 |
F |
0:00 |
416 |
Dan Renfrow
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
417 |
Andrew Demeter
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
418 |
Shawn Peerson
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
419 |
Standley Douglas
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
420 |
Lori Mehl Brazel
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
421 |
Tracy Ross
Fell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
62 |
M |
0:00 |
422 |
Frederick Vandiver
Taco Time NW |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
423 |
Richard "Mark" Mann
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
424 |
Tom Platt
Dyna Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
425 |
Andrew Knott
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
426 |
Robert Beare
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
427 |
Dennis Nadeau
Edmonds |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
428 |
Sam Macray
Seattle |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Junior |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
429 |
Matt McClung
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
430 |
Jeffrey Smith
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
431 |
Conor Shippee
Recycled Cycles Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
432 |
Ben Spencer
Los Toadies |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
433 |
Josh Warborg
Alki Velo Club Hotwire Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
434 |
Maxwell Kullaway
333Fab |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
436 |
Andrew Pryhuber
Liquid Velo |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
437 |
Karin Moughamer
Seattle |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
38 |
F |
0:00 |
438 |
Seth Bedwell
Dyna Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
439 |
Olivia Brown
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
33 |
F |
0:00 |
440 |
Jared King
Dyna Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
441 |
Jodi Duquette
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
46 |
F |
0:00 |
442 |
Rory Arp
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
443 |
Hahn Rossman
Alkirubicon |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
444 |
Lawrence Jobe
HODALA |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
445 |
Ady Bee Lane
Sturdy Bitch Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
39 |
F |
0:00 |
446 |
Daniel Lim
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
447 |
Andrew Mason
|
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
488 |
Yuri Rabena
GT Bicycles |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
499 |
Joel Stickney
Schooner Exact |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
410 |
Katherine Meyer
Tiger Kitty Racing |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
51 |
F |
0:00 |
387 |
Jeff Skov
Old Town Bicycle Pb Ritzman Construction |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
Adult |
Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min)
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
377 |
Jessica Thompson
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
27 |
F |
1:57 |
550 |
David Traub
Seattle |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
51 |
M |
1:57 |
551 |
Ava Marr
Seattle |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
12 |
F |
1:57 |
552 |
Rachel Forcino
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
29 |
F |
1:57 |
555 |
Matt Fields
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
41 |
M |
1:57 |
556 |
Tom Wohlan
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
45 |
M |
1:57 |
557 |
Cole Llapitan
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
12 |
M |
1:57 |
558 |
Aaron Lafrombois
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
51 |
M |
1:57 |
559 |
Alexis Houzenga
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
37 |
F |
1:57 |
560 |
Jenny Fair
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
41 |
F |
1:57 |
561 |
Greg Gizinski
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
50 |
M |
1:57 |
563 |
Marte Menz
Old Town Bicycle Pb Ritzman Constructon |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
54 |
F |
1:57 |
564 |
Theo Weymiller
Bonney Lake Bicycles |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
14 |
M |
1:57 |
565 |
Theo Huggins
Bill Huggins |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
12 |
M |
1:57 |
568 |
Aiden Waller
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
14 |
M |
1:57 |
570 |
Tyler Morgenson
Cycle U |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
11 |
M |
1:57 |
571 |
Jen Jerabek
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
43 |
F |
1:57 |
573 |
Douglass McCrae
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
55 |
M |
1:57 |
574 |
Mark Zellerhoff
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
48 |
M |
1:57 |
575 |
Luca Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
11 |
M |
1:57 |
576 |
True Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
11 |
M |
1:57 |
580 |
Monica Gallagher
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
45 |
F |
1:57 |
582 |
Jen Baisch
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
48 |
F |
1:57 |
583 |
John Baird
Raise The Bar |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
50 |
M |
1:57 |
584 |
Tony Labriola
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
50 |
M |
1:57 |
587 |
Madisyn Kallinger
EPIC Racing |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
15 |
F |
1:57 |
588 |
Isaac Sederbaum
Recycled Cycles Racing |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
31 |
M |
1:57 |
589 |
Ethan Rider
Alkirubicon |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
11 |
M |
1:57 |
590 |
Jaxon Rider
Alkirubicon |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
11 |
M |
1:57 |
591 |
Lisa Rider
Alki Rubicon |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
50 |
F |
1:57 |
592 |
John Parejko
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
38 |
M |
1:57 |
593 |
Tyler Hall
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
24 |
M |
1:57 |
594 |
Amanda Wolfe
None |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
37 |
F |
1:57 |
595 |
Lukas Shriner
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Junior |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
12 |
M |
1:57 |
596 |
Ashley Pascoe
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
32 |
F |
1:57 |
597 |
Mark Shriner
Bellevue |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
52 |
M |
1:57 |
598 |
Rachael Ramirez
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
41 |
F |
1:57 |
599 |
Sarah Steere
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
42 |
F |
1:57 |
600 |
Alan Dodson
|
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
45 |
M |
1:57 |
601 |
Jim Hirshfield
NA |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
48 |
M |
1:57 |
617 |
Renae Smith
Thrive |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
42 |
F |
1:57 |
586 |
Ryan Warriner
Myaudiovideo.Com |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
Adult |
Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min)
|
60 |
M |
1:57 |