Wed Night Worlds 4/18/18 TREK - 7pm

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Updated: Thursday, August 9, 2018 4:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
150 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M 0:00
151 Jim Denison   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 54 M 0:00
152 Christopher Moriarty My Wife  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 40 M 0:00
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 28 M 0:00
155 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 44 M 0:00
156 Connor Gizinski Mt Si/Broadmark  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 15 M 0:00
157 Parker Casazza SEATTLE  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 14 M 0:00
158 Daniel Bassett   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 31 M 0:00
159 Ben Spencer Los Toadies  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 52 M 0:00
161 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 47 M 0:00
162 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 54 M 0:00
163 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
165 Phil Heffernan   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 0:00
166 Jeff Evans   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 0:00
169 Cole Gar-Aouy   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 15 M 0:00
170 Cruz Cervantes   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 14 M 0:00
171 Steven Moe   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M 0:00
172 Casey Lafran DYNA  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 41 M 0:00
173 Reese Lindblad Phil's  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 41 M 0:00
175 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 42 M 0:00
176 Andrew Erickson Loam Wolf  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 31 M 0:00
178 Patrick McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M 0:00
179 Matt Messenger PIZZA PALS ? SEATTLE BIKEPOLO  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 47 M 0:00
180 Karl Cunningham Keller Rohrback  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 0:00
181 Denis Treskunov   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 0:00
271 Dayne Kinder Eskimo Brothers Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M 0:00
349 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 65 M 0:00
154 Daniel Jordan   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M 0:00