2017 PNSW Myall Classic

Saturday, September 16, 2017 08:02 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Tea Gardens, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 187
Updated: Sunday, December 3, 2017 19:21 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW Marathon
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 12km
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
304 Anjie Lees Lane Cove  12000 Open Womens Single 12km 44 F 3:25:24
500 Andrew Duerden Non-Member  12000 Open Mens Single 12km 52 M 3:25:24
501 Peter Stace Non-Member  12000 Open Mens Single 12km 49 M 3:25:24
502 Heidi Duncan Newy  12000 Open Womens Single 12km 33 F 3:25:24
503 Louise (Fred) Mews Non-Member  12000 Open Womens Single 12km 70 F 3:25:24
504 Anthony Callaghan/Tracy Spicer PaddleNSW Direct/Non-Member  12000 Open Doubles 12km 45 M 3:25:24
508 Jemma Duerden Non-Member  12000 Junior Womens Single 12km 14 F 3:25:24
509 Sean Ryce/Boden Wilkinson Manly Warringah  12000 Junior Doubles 12km 11 M 3:25:24
510 Jim Buckland Central Coast  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 66 M 3:25:24
512 Lindsay Freeman Newy  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 69 M 3:25:24
513 Michael Lieberman Manly Warringah  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 54 M 3:25:24
514 Owen Walton Hunter Valley  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 70 M 3:25:24
515 Keith Arnott Non-Member  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 67 M 3:25:24
516 Robeert Cunningham Non-Member  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 72 M 3:25:24
517 Ian Moon Non-Member  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 64 M 3:25:24
518 Dorothy Price PaddleNSW Direct  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 70 F 3:25:24
519 Ann Lloyd-Green Manly Warringah  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 67 F 3:25:24
520 Deborah Arcus Non-Member  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 57 F 3:25:24
521 Kath Shepherd Pittwater  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 57 F 3:25:24
522 Gay Robertson Newy  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 60 F 3:25:24
523 Clare Monger/Michael Kerr Brisbane Water  12000 Masters 50+ Doubles 12km 58 F 3:25:24
524 Bryce Woodhouse/Sue Muller Manly Warringah  12000 Masters 50+ Doubles 12km 51 M 3:25:24
525 Karen Schofield/Trudy Carter Brisbane Water  12000 Masters 50+ Doubles 12km 58 F 3:25:24