2017 PNSW Myall Classic

Saturday, September 16, 2017 08:02 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Tea Gardens, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 23
Updated: Sunday, December 3, 2017 19:21 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW Marathon
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
304 Anjie Lees Lane Cove  12000 Open Womens Single 12km 44 F 3:25:24
500 Andrew Duerden Non-Member  12000 Open Mens Single 12km 52 M 3:25:24
501 Peter Stace Non-Member  12000 Open Mens Single 12km 49 M 3:25:24
502 Heidi Duncan Newy  12000 Open Womens Single 12km 33 F 3:25:24
503 Louise (Fred) Mews Non-Member  12000 Open Womens Single 12km 70 F 3:25:24
504 Anthony Callaghan/Tracy Spicer PaddleNSW Direct/Non-Member  12000 Open Doubles 12km 45 M 3:25:24
508 Jemma Duerden Non-Member  12000 Junior Womens Single 12km 14 F 3:25:24
509 Sean Ryce/Boden Wilkinson Manly Warringah  12000 Junior Doubles 12km 11 M 3:25:24
510 Jim Buckland Central Coast  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 66 M 3:25:24
512 Lindsay Freeman Newy  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 69 M 3:25:24
513 Michael Lieberman Manly Warringah  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 54 M 3:25:24
514 Owen Walton Hunter Valley  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 70 M 3:25:24
515 Keith Arnott Non-Member  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 67 M 3:25:24
516 Robeert Cunningham Non-Member  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 72 M 3:25:24
517 Ian Moon Non-Member  12000 Masters 50+ Mens Single 12km 64 M 3:25:24
518 Dorothy Price PaddleNSW Direct  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 70 F 3:25:24
519 Ann Lloyd-Green Manly Warringah  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 67 F 3:25:24
520 Deborah Arcus Non-Member  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 57 F 3:25:24
521 Kath Shepherd Pittwater  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 57 F 3:25:24
522 Gay Robertson Newy  12000 Masters 50+ Womens Single 12km 60 F 3:25:24
523 Clare Monger/Michael Kerr Brisbane Water  12000 Masters 50+ Doubles 12km 58 F 3:25:24
524 Bryce Woodhouse/Sue Muller Manly Warringah  12000 Masters 50+ Doubles 12km 51 M 3:25:24
525 Karen Schofield/Trudy Carter Brisbane Water  12000 Masters 50+ Doubles 12km 58 F 3:25:24