3 |
John Agnew
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
16 |
Christian Ashton
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
20 |
Mark Bainbridge
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
10:00:06 |
22 |
Craig Baker
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
31 |
Sam Barrett
|
|
Men |
|
24 |
M |
10:00:06 |
33 |
Joshua Barrow
|
|
Men |
|
27 |
M |
10:00:06 |
49 |
Neil Bolton
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
54 |
Shaun Bowen
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
60 |
Chris Brewer
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
10:00:06 |
61 |
Philip Broadbent
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
10:00:06 |
64 |
Tim Brook
Northowram Pumas Running Club |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:00:06 |
70 |
Chris Buckley
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
76 |
Lee Bullen
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
10:00:06 |
84 |
George Butler
Burnden Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
19 |
M |
10:00:06 |
87 |
Henry Buttress
|
|
Men |
|
22 |
M |
10:00:06 |
91 |
David Card (Pacer 1Hr 45M)
Oswestry Olympians |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
10:00:06 |
97 |
Gareth Caunce
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
98 |
Andrew Chadwick
Royton Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
10:00:06 |
109 |
Grant Clarke-Wood
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
10:00:06 |
115 |
Richard Colebrook
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
121 |
Dominic Cook
|
|
Men |
|
24 |
M |
10:00:06 |
123 |
Daniel Cookson
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
127 |
IJ Counsell
|
|
Men |
|
24 |
M |
10:00:06 |
133 |
David Crewe
Royton Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
139 |
Ted Davenport
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
141 |
Mark Dawes
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:00:06 |
143 |
Matt Deane
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
10:00:06 |
148 |
Jack Dixon
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
10:00:06 |
152 |
James Doran
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:00:06 |
160 |
Richard Dufton
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
10:00:06 |
161 |
James Dunderdale
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:00:06 |
169 |
Lee Escott
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
10:00:06 |
171 |
Gary Etchells
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:00:06 |
181 |
Andrew Forbes
Sunderland Strollers |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
10:00:06 |
184 |
Matthew Forrest
|
|
Men |
|
27 |
M |
10:00:06 |
185 |
Rob Fowler
Prestwich AC |
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
199 |
Phil Gordon
Hatch Warren Runners |
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
10:00:06 |
200 |
Adam Gorski
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
10:00:06 |
203 |
Paul Gray
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
10:00:06 |
204 |
Andrew Gray
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:00:06 |
205 |
Neil Greaves
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:00:06 |
208 |
Chris Greenhalgh
Leyland Warriors |
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
209 |
Joe Greenwood
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
10:00:06 |
216 |
Oliver Hague
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
226 |
Chris Hardy
Blackburn Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
10:00:06 |
228 |
Nathan Harris
|
|
Men |
|
23 |
M |
10:00:06 |
230 |
Ben Harrison
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
10:00:06 |
236 |
Patrick Harwood
|
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
10:00:06 |
239 |
Kyle Hazelaar
Wigan & District H & AC |
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
242 |
Patrick Heasman
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
10:00:06 |
244 |
Jack Heggie
Leyland Warriors |
|
Men |
|
24 |
M |
10:00:06 |
250 |
Lee Higginbottom
Royton Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
10:00:06 |
251 |
Scott Highley
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
Men |
|
26 |
M |
10:00:06 |
257 |
Chris Hodgson
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
258 |
Brett Hodgson
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
10:00:06 |
269 |
Jonathan Hughes
|
|
Men |
|
23 |
M |
10:00:06 |
274 |
Junaid Iqbal
|
|
Men |
|
19 |
M |
10:00:06 |
280 |
Matthew Johnston
Warrington Running Club |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
10:00:06 |
283 |
Robert Jones
Lymm Runners |
|
Men |
|
26 |
M |
10:00:06 |
301 |
Martin Klavon
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
302 |
Maciej Kowalski
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
306 |
Ross Laws
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
313 |
Stuart Liversedge
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:00:06 |
315 |
Christopher Livingstone
|
|
Men |
|
35 |
M |
10:00:06 |
322 |
Richard Lupton
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
336 |
Christopher Matthews
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
10:00:06 |
338 |
Adam Mattison
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
345 |
Chris McCarthy (PACER 1Hr 30M)
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
10:00:06 |
359 |
Paul Middleton
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
10:00:06 |
361 |
Stephen Miller
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
364 |
James Mills
Davenport Runners |
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
10:00:06 |
367 |
Iain Mitchell
Red Rose Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:00:06 |
385 |
Jak Newby
|
|
Men |
|
21 |
M |
10:00:06 |
391 |
Daniel Nixon
|
|
Men |
|
27 |
M |
10:00:06 |
401 |
Andy O'Grady
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
409 |
Alex Orange
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:00:06 |
410 |
James Ormerod
|
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
10:00:06 |
413 |
Robert Pamphlett
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
10:00:06 |
417 |
Daniel Paton
Central Lancs Running & Triathlon Club |
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
437 |
Jamie Pratt
Quakers Running Club |
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
447 |
Declan Reburn
|
|
Men |
|
23 |
M |
10:00:06 |
449 |
Nick Risidi
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
450 |
Martyn Rissley
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
455 |
Chris Robinson
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
458 |
Jack Rotheram
|
|
Men |
|
26 |
M |
10:00:06 |
459 |
Daniel Rotherham
|
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
10:00:06 |
460 |
Karl Russell
Swinton Running Club |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:00:06 |
461 |
Kieran Ryan
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
10:00:06 |
476 |
Laurence Shillito
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
10:00:06 |
484 |
Bradley Smith
|
|
Men |
|
23 |
M |
10:00:06 |
487 |
David Smith
Rotherham Harriers and AC |
|
Men |
|
27 |
M |
10:00:06 |
490 |
Ryan Snee
|
|
Men |
|
21 |
M |
10:00:06 |
502 |
Jamie Stewart
Chorlton Runners |
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
10:00:06 |
509 |
Terry Swann
|
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
10:00:06 |
511 |
Ismail Tagari
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
512 |
Ian Tate
Lytham St Annes RR Club |
|
Men |
|
39 |
M |
10:00:06 |
514 |
Gareth Taylor
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
515 |
Max Taylorson
|
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
10:00:06 |
518 |
Chris Thomas
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
10:00:06 |
519 |
Jason Thomas
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:00:06 |
520 |
William Thomas
|
|
Men |
|
23 |
M |
10:00:06 |
530 |
Gareth Troughton
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:00:06 |
539 |
Matthew Walker
|
|
Men |
|
22 |
M |
10:00:06 |
540 |
Neil Walker
Red Rose Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
10:00:06 |
561 |
Lee Whitehead
|
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:00:06 |
562 |
Paul Whiteman
Middleton Harriers AC |
|
Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:00:06 |
571 |
Alan Wilkinson
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
10:00:06 |
578 |
Adam Wood
|
|
Men |
|
21 |
M |
10:00:06 |
592 |
Craig Broomhead
|
|
Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:00:06 |
601 |
Jack Bibby
Lostock AC |
|
Men |
|
21 |
M |
10:00:06 |
605 |
Tom Charles
Trafford Athletic Club |
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
611 |
Christopher Flemming
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
615 |
Thomas Hughes
|
|
Men |
|
22 |
M |
10:00:06 |
616 |
Stuart Jones
|
|
Men |
|
29 |
M |
10:00:06 |
621 |
Bradley Mcdonough
|
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
10:00:06 |
623 |
Craig Moore
|
|
Men |
|
31 |
M |
10:00:06 |
625 |
Harry Newby
|
|
Men |
|
18 |
M |
10:00:06 |
626 |
Roachan Patel
|
|
Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:00:06 |
632 |
Benjamin Smithers
Red Rose Road Runners |
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
10:00:06 |
647 |
Jordan Preston
|
|
Men |
|
24 |
M |
10:00:06 |
1024 |
Darren Tweats
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
1028 |
Scott Greene
Hyde Village Striders |
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
1031 |
Martin Palastanga
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
1033 |
James Hingley
Horsforth Harriers |
|
Men |
|
25 |
M |
10:00:06 |
1040 |
Liam Hames
|
|
Men |
|
32 |
M |
10:00:06 |
1041 |
Blain Rooney
Ellenbrough AC |
|
Men |
|
28 |
M |
10:00:06 |
1047 |
Jon Clarke
|
|
Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:00:06 |
1050 |
Gerard McGill
|
|
Men |
|
37 |
M |
10:00:06 |
999 |
Ian Connolly
Rossendale Tri Clb |
|
Men |
|
30 |
M |
10:00:06 |