1 |
Tiia Uusi-Autti
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:45:30 |
2 |
Irina Nousiainen
Keuruun Kisailijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:46:00 |
3 |
Elin Forsgård
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:46:30 |
4 |
Anna-Kaisa Lall
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:47:00 |
5 |
Maria Mikkonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:47:30 |
6 |
Angelika Immonen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:48:00 |
7 |
Marianna Haataja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:48:30 |
8 |
Elli Holappa
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:49:00 |
9 |
Netta Tuhkanen
Juvan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:49:30 |
10 |
Mari Lindström
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:50:00 |
11 |
Alisa Pyrrö
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:50:30 |
12 |
Milka Reponen
Skiteam 105 |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:51:00 |
13 |
Aira-Maarit Immonen
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:51:30 |
14 |
Roosa Hyvärinen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:52:00 |
15 |
Johanna Niskakoski
Reisjärven Pilke |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:52:30 |
16 |
Elina Läspä
Nivalan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:53:00 |
17 |
Jonna Juntunen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:53:30 |
18 |
Marie Sippus
Vörå IF |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:54:00 |
19 |
Miia Kemppainen
Hyrynsalmen Isku |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:54:30 |
20 |
Fanny Storvall
IF Åsarna |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:55:00 |
21 |
Greta Kurkinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:55:30 |
22 |
Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:56:00 |
23 |
Marja-Terttu Repo
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:56:30 |
24 |
Emmi Rajala
Tampereen Pyrintö |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:57:00 |
25 |
Mira Kaskinen
Noormarkun Nopsa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:57:30 |
26 |
Maria Paatero
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:58:00 |
27 |
Inka Koljonen
Punkalaitumen Kunto |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:58:30 |
28 |
Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:59:00 |
29 |
Inka Komonen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
10:59:30 |
30 |
Sofia Pitkänen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:00:00 |
31 |
Elin Lövdahl
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:00:30 |
32 |
Venla Lehtonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:01:00 |
33 |
Päivi Piminäinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:01:30 |
34 |
Jennifer Antell
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:02:00 |
35 |
Miia Säilynoja
Reisjärven Pilke |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:02:30 |
36 |
Elina Mäkitalo
Himangan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:03:00 |
37 |
Anni Kaipainen
Juvan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:03:30 |
38 |
Laura Nurminen
Keravan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:04:00 |
39 |
Eeva Ahervo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:04:30 |
40 |
Terttu Lappi
Kangasniemen Kalske |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:05:00 |
41 |
Piritta Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:05:30 |
42 |
Eveliina Korva
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:06:00 |
43 |
Ilona Saastamoinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:06:30 |
44 |
Roosa Juuska
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:07:00 |
45 |
Sirkka Ehrnrooth
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:07:30 |
46 |
Riikka-Liisa Räsänen
Jämin Jänne |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:08:00 |
47 |
Jennie Lindvall
IF Åsarna |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:08:30 |
48 |
Emelie Svenlin
IF Åsarna |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:09:00 |
49 |
Senni Vuolle
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:09:30 |
50 |
Elina Hämäläinen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:10:00 |
51 |
Maaret Pajunoja
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:10:30 |
52 |
Sanna Martikkala
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:11:00 |
53 |
Eeva Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:11:30 |
54 |
Hanna Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:12:00 |
55 |
Heta Jalonen
Valkeakosken Haka |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:12:30 |
56 |
Roosa Niemi
Jämin Jänne |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:13:00 |
57 |
Tiina Idström
Inarin Yritys |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:13:30 |
58 |
Heidi Kuuttinen
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:14:00 |
59 |
Silja Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:14:30 |
60 |
Noora Kivikko
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:15:00 |
61 |
Linnea Henriksson
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:15:30 |
62 |
Emmi Lämsä
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:16:00 |
63 |
Emma Hämäläinen
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:16:30 |
64 |
Leena Nurmi
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:17:00 |
65 |
Sanni Alatalo
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:17:30 |
66 |
Katariina Lonka
Vehkalahden Veikot |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:18:00 |
67 |
Vilma Jylhä
Juvan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:18:30 |
68 |
Anni Kainulainen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:19:00 |
69 |
Iina Ahokas
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:19:30 |
70 |
Heini Hokkanen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:20:00 |
71 |
Sini Alusniemi
Kangasniemen Kalske |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:20:30 |
72 |
Eveliina Piippo
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:21:00 |
73 |
Heidi Lindfors
Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:21:30 |
74 |
Johanna Ukkola
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:22:00 |
75 |
Ruut Vähämetsä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:22:30 |
76 |
Andrea Julin
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:23:00 |
77 |
Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:23:30 |
78 |
Vilma Nissinen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:24:00 |
79 |
Klaara Leponiemi
Lempäälän Kisa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:24:30 |
80 |
Anita Korva
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:25:00 |
81 |
Eevakaisa Loukusa
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:25:30 |
82 |
Sonja Eskelinen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:26:00 |
83 |
Julia Häger
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:26:30 |
84 |
Anni Alakoski
Reisjärven Pilke |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:27:00 |
85 |
Kati Venäläinen
Noormarkun Nopsa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:27:30 |
86 |
Laura Alba
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:28:00 |
87 |
Jenni Raivio
Ski Jyväskylä |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:28:30 |
88 |
Anna-Kaisa Saari
Ylivieskan Kuula |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:29:00 |
89 |
Tiia Rantala
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:29:30 |
90 |
Hennariikka Rahkola
Jämin Jänne |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:30:00 |
91 |
Aija Söyrinki
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:30:30 |
92 |
Johanna Matintalo
Pöytyän Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:31:00 |
93 |
Salla Koskela
Tammelan Ryske |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:31:30 |
94 |
Susanna Saapunki
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:32:00 |
95 |
Jenni Tolonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:32:30 |
96 |
Katri Lylynperä
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:33:00 |
97 |
Rebecca Immonen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:33:30 |
98 |
Marjaana Pitkänen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:34:00 |
99 |
Petra Torvinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:34:30 |
100 |
Maija Hakala
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:35:00 |