1 |
Aaron Amar
Cumberland, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
2 |
Adam Christensen
Cumberland, BC - Trail Bicycles |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
3 |
Adam Greene
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
4 |
Alex Blais
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
5 |
Alex Capon
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
6 |
Alex Gibbs
North Van - BEER |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
7 |
Alex Schmidt
Vancouver, BC - Team Giant Vancouver |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
8 |
Allan Dyck
Port Moody, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
9 |
Andrea Lee
Vancouver, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
10 |
Andreas Hestler
Victoria, BC - Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
11 |
Andrew Benson
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
12 |
Andrew Bethune
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
13 |
Andrew Cant
Kamloops |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
14 |
Andrew Handford
Whistler, BC - Andrew Handford |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
15 |
Andrew Hemmens
Nanaimo, BC - Nanaimo |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
16 |
Andrew Lea
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
17 |
Andy Buckley
Truckee, CA - Northstar California Bike Team |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
18 |
Andy Czuczor
Delta, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
19 |
Angus Kilpatrick
Vancouver, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
20 |
Anthony Desanto
Bellingham, WA |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
21 |
Arthur Gaillot
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
22 |
Ben Darlow
Pemberton, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
23 |
Benjamin Schmidt
Chilliwack, BC - Team Giant Vancouver |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
24 |
Bill Devlin
Sammamish, WA - Dyna Racing |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
25 |
Bjoern Ossenbrink
Kamloops, BC - Stomp Classic |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
26 |
Bob Jones
Abbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Shop |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
27 |
Brad Hughes
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
28 |
Brady Fleguel
North Vancouver, BC - Brady Fleguel |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
29 |
Branden Grass
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
30 |
Brandi Heisterman
Squamish - Trek Red Truck Racing |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
31 |
Brenda Tomicki
Delta, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
32 |
Brennan Cook
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
33 |
Brett Grayston
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
34 |
Brian Helem
Port Moody, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
35 |
Brian O'Rourke
Squamish, BC - Squamish |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
36 |
Brian Tomicki
Tsawwassen, BC |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
37 |
Bruce Kilpatrick
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
38 |
Bruce Mackenzie
North Vancouver - Bruce Mackenzie |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
39 |
Bryan Siemens
Kamloops, BC - My Wife |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
40 |
Cam Maher
Melbourne |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
41 |
Cam McCallum
Langley - Cycling BC |
|
Junior 18 & under |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
42 |
Cameron Coatta
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
43 |
Carey Mark
Nanaimo, BC - Bcbikerace/Rockymountainbicycles |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
44 |
Carolyn Stwertka
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
45 |
Carsten Ivany
Chilliwack, BC - Giant Vancouver |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
46 |
Chiron Kantakis
Vancouver, BC - Giant Bicycles Vancouver |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
47 |
Chloe Cross
Whistler, BC - Team Whistler |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
48 |
Chris Birch
Ladysmith, BC - Coal City Cycles |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
49 |
Chris Britten
Abbotsford, BC |
|
Master 60+ |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
50 |
Chris Brown
Squamish, BC - Squamish |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
51 |
Chris Choquette
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
52 |
Chris Clark
Whistler, BC - Whistler |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
53 |
Chris Flood
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
54 |
Chris Ganeff
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
55 |
Chris Hammons
Pemberton, BC - Nsb |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
56 |
Chris Hutchinson
Pemberton |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
57 |
Chris Johnston
Vancouver, BC - Santa Cruz Bicycles |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
58 |
Chris McKillican
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - BPR |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
59 |
Chris Mcneil
Kamloops, BC - Spoke N Motion |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
60 |
Chris Welsh
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
61 |
Chris Williamson
Whistler, BC - Kara Williamson |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
62 |
Chris Winkelaar
Courtenay, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
63 |
Christine Cogger
Whistler, BC - Pemberton |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
64 |
Christophe Briend
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
65 |
Christopher Smith
Trinidad And Tobago, ON |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
66 |
Christy Drever
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
67 |
Clark Lewis
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
68 |
Clay Ward
Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
69 |
Clint Ellis
Chilliwack, BC - Cahilty Racing |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
70 |
Cookie Losee
Pemberton, BC - Chromag Bikes |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
71 |
Corey Brennan
North Vancouver, BC - ELEVATE Desigjn |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
72 |
Cormac O'Brien
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
73 |
Cory Hartling
Vancouver, BC - Squamish |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
74 |
Cory Wallace
Jasper, AB - Kona Factory Team |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
75 |
Curtis Spencer
Vancouver, BC - Kona-Endur-Endurancetap-Skratchlabs |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
76 |
Dale Tiessen
Whister, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
77 |
Damian Georgyev
Prince George, BC |
|
Junior 18 & under |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
78 |
Dana Gaudet
Abbotsford, BC - Big Johns Donut Shop |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
79 |
Daniel Stein
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
80 |
D'arcy Burke
Whistler, BC - Whistler |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
81 |
Darcy Trevelyan
Vernon, BC - BPR Guardian Crew |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
82 |
Darren Gilbert
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
83 |
Darryl Malby
Vancouver - My Visa Card |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
84 |
Daryl Chase
Port Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits & Shockdoc.ca |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
85 |
Dave Blackmore
Kamloops, BC - N/A |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
86 |
Dave Travers
Nanaimo, BC - Nanaimo |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
87 |
Dave VUNIC
Victoria - Rocky Mountain Bikes |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
88 |
David Dorrans
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
89 |
David Hackshaw
Santa Cruz |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
90 |
David Wilcox
Kamloops, BC - Not Good Enough |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
91 |
Davis English
PEMBERDISE, BC - Bike Co / Giro / Camelbak / Scwhalbe |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
92 |
Dean Skalsk
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
93 |
Derek Drysdale
Pemberton, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
94 |
Derek Murray
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
95 |
Devon Moonie
Kamloops, BC - Kamloops |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
96 |
Dominik Stoll
Vancouver, BC - Vancouver |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
97 |
Doug "Tubby" Dewar
Prince George - Cyclelogic/My Kids Savings |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
98 |
Doug Graver
Snohomish, WA - Snohomish |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
99 |
Douglas Chalmers
North Vancouver, BC - Raceface-FOX-Bondtraining |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
100 |
Drew Delany
Nanaimo, BC - Arbutus Routes |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
101 |
Drew McKie
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
102 |
Drummond Lawson
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
103 |
Dwayne Kress
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Corsa Cycles/Rocky Mountain7 Mesh |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
104 |
Dylan Bailey
Fernie, BC - Gearhub Sports & Rocky Mountain Bicycles |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
105 |
Dylan Joyce
Chetwynd, BC - Kona Grassroots, Zizu Optics |
|
Junior 18 & under |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
106 |
Dylan Wolsky
Squamish - Santa Cruz Bicycles |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
107 |
Edward Lawson
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
108 |
Elissa Lok
Squamish, BC - Sp'akw'us 50 / Corsa Dunbar Cycles |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
109 |
Ellison Brink
North Bend, WA - Giant Co-Factory Off-Road |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
110 |
Emilie De Crombrugghe
Pemberton, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
111 |
Emily Handford
Whistler, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
112 |
Emily Prestbo
Bellingham, WA |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
113 |
Emily Slaco
Pemberton, BC - Bike Co. Chromag North Shore Billet |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
114 |
Eric Goodwin
Squamish, BC - Republic Bicycles |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
115 |
Eric Malsbary
Bellingham, WA - Jacks Bicycle Center / Homegrown Racing |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
116 |
Eric Prestbo
Bellingham, WA |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
117 |
Eric Vermander
North Vancouver, BC - Vitae Health & Sport |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
118 |
Erica Spizawka
Cumberland, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
119 |
Erin Tierney
Pemberton, BC - Sam And Ian |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
120 |
Ernie Kliever
Chilliwack, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
121 |
Evan Power
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
122 |
Francois Bedard
Vasncouver, BC - No |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
123 |
Fraser Andrew
Kamloops, BC - We Are One Composites |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
124 |
Garrett McLeod
Vancouver, BC |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
125 |
Gee Yip
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
126 |
Geoff Olsson
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
127 |
George Amos
North Vancouver, BC - Rippers Lounge Racing |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
128 |
Glen Buchanan
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
129 |
Gordon McDonald
North Vancouver, BC - The Wife |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
130 |
Graham Frost
Victoria, BC - PISE Endurance |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
131 |
Grant Lamont
Whistler, BC - Whistler Bike Guide |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
132 |
Greg Grenzke
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
133 |
Greg Matthews
North Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
134 |
Greg Thomas
Seattle, WA |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
135 |
Hans Bauck
Squamish, BC - Squamish |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
136 |
Harlan Price
Harrisonburg, VA - Harrisonburg |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
137 |
Harley Bondini
Sun Peaks, BC - Spoke Bike And Ski |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
138 |
Harrison Gill
Redmond, WA - Dirt Corps |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
139 |
Heather Macintosh
Squamish, BC - BEER |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
140 |
Heather Munroe
Pemberton, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
141 |
Henk Van Zyl
Kamloops |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
142 |
Hillary Harrison
Pemberton, BC - Dissent |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
143 |
Howard Bickford
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
144 |
Huw Jones
Whistler, BC - Huwj Ones Racing |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
145 |
Ian Horton
Mount Vernon, WA - Jack's Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
146 |
Ian Murray
Canmore, AB - RMCC |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
147 |
Ian Ritz
Whistler, BC - Chromag |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
148 |
Ian Sherk
Prince George, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
149 |
Jack Hartman
Pemberton, BC |
|
Junior 18 & under |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
150 |
Jacob Rodgers
Port Moody - Daryl Evans Racing / Trek |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
151 |
Jacob Tremblay
Pemberton, BC - Pemberton |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
152 |
Jake Kostelyk
Abbotsford, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
153 |
Jake Power
Whistler, BC - Power Wood |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
154 |
James Shellard
West Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
155 |
Jamie Sparling
Squamish, BC - Tantalus Bikes - JASPERFORMANCE |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
156 |
Jan Laesecke
Vancouver, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
157 |
Janet Ouchterlony
Mount Currie, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
158 |
Jason Backman
Kelowna, BC - Cyclepath Kelowna |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
159 |
Jason Stebbings
Kelowna, BC - Chainline Cycle |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
160 |
Jason Thomas
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
161 |
JD Disney
Squamish, BC - Tantalus Bike Shop |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
162 |
Jeff Hobbs
Burnaby, ON - Burnaby |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
163 |
Jeff Seifred
Seattle, WA - Taco Time NW |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
164 |
Jen Yeh
Seattle, WA |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
165 |
Jena Greaser
Barkhamsted, CT - Catalyst Coaching & Sportlab |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
166 |
Jennifer Schulz
Kelowna, BC - TREK/Fresh Air/BPR |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
167 |
Jeremy Clement
Gibsons, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
168 |
Jeremy Stafford
Bellingham, WA - Jack's Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
169 |
Jesse Janssen
Vancouver, BC - Vancouver |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
170 |
JM Josse
Pemberton, BC - Alba Distribution |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
171 |
Jo Peters
Squamish, BC - Norco |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
172 |
Joel Werner
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
173 |
Joffre Williams
Surrey, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
174 |
John Churchill
Calgary, AB - TCR Sport Lab |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
175 |
John Ewonus
North Vancouver, BC - Team Ewonus |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
176 |
John Peachell
Rossland, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
177 |
John Quinn
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
178 |
John Rosset
Langley, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
179 |
John Verdonk
Rosedale |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
180 |
Jon Decaigny
Whistler, BC - Fun Hog |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
181 |
Jonathan Harvey
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
182 |
Jonathan Osland
St. Albert, AB |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
183 |
Jonn Axsen
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
184 |
Justin Demers
Victoria, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
185 |
Justin Mark
Nanaimo, BC - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
186 |
Justin Wolfe
Cumberland, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
187 |
Kalle Karu
Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
188 |
Kari Mancer
Whistler, AB - Whistler |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
189 |
Karl Bilodeau
Montreal - Whistler |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
190 |
Kate McMullin
Cumberland, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
191 |
Katelyn Button
Sechelt, BC |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
192 |
Kathleen McDonald
Kamloops, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
193 |
Katie Cullen
Comox, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
194 |
Keith Mollet
North Vancouver, BC - EM |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
195 |
Kelly Jones
Abbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Shop |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
196 |
Ken Leggatt
Surrey - West Coast Cycling |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
197 |
Ken Olson
Nanaimo, BC - Mid Island Velo Association |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
198 |
Kent Craig
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 60+ |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
199 |
Keron Kong
Mississauga, ON - Self |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
200 |
Kevin Langdale
Squamish, BC - Kevin Langdale |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
201 |
Kevin Phelps
Pemberton, BC - Chromag |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
202 |
Kevin Rodger
North Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
203 |
Kim Steed
North Vancouver, BC - Kim Steed |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
204 |
Kipp Fennell
Kamloops, BC - Kamloops |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
205 |
Kris Sneddon
Sechelt - Kona Endurance Team |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
206 |
Kyle Long
Pemberton, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
207 |
Kyle Rosten
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
208 |
Lachlan Armstrong
Victoria, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
209 |
Lancelot Rudelsheim
North Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
210 |
Lawrence Hindle
Kamloops, BC - Spoke/We Are One |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
211 |
Lee-Anne Ellis
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
212 |
Leonardo Fernandes De Freitas
Richmond, BC - Richmond |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
213 |
Lief Rodgers
Port Moody, BC - Cycling BC / Daryl Evans Racing |
|
Junior 18 & under |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
214 |
Lora McAuley
Squamish, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
215 |
Lucie Kaucky
Squamish, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
216 |
Luke Elburn
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
217 |
Luke Fennell
Vernon |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
218 |
Mahon Lamont
Whistler, BC - Student Loans/ Granny |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
219 |
Mandy Rousseau
Whistler, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
220 |
Marissa Szajcz
Whistler, BC - Arbutus Routes |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
221 |
Mark Bickford
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
222 |
Mark Westbrook
Ottawa, ON |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
223 |
Matt O’Rourke
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
224 |
Matt Regan
Emily Colombo, BC - Emily Colombo |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
225 |
Matthew Cooper
Whistler, BC - Alba Distribution |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
226 |
Matthew Drown
Vancouver - Daryl-Evans Racing |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
227 |
Mical Dyck
Cumberland, BC - Juliana/Shimano |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
228 |
Michael Boehm
Whistler, BC - Team Whistler |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
229 |
Michael Cullen
Courtenay, BC - Courtenay |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
230 |
Michael Johnston
Penticton, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
231 |
Michael Kinney
Brackendale, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
232 |
Michael P Legare
Whistler |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
233 |
Michael Ridley
Port Moody, BC - Port Moody |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
234 |
Michael Robinson
Whistler - Scott/BPR/Swagman |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
235 |
Michael Zarbl
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
236 |
Mick Peatfield
Whistler, BC |
|
Master 55-59 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
237 |
Mike McCarney
Nanaimo, BC |
|
Master 50-54 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
238 |
Mike Rauch
Abbotsford, BC - Cahilty Racing |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
239 |
Miles Vince
West Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver |
|
Senior 19 - 29 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
240 |
Misa Pacakova
Whistler, BC - Www.Kupkolo.Cz |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
241 |
Morgan Mallett
North Vancouver, BC - Design + Conquer |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
242 |
Naoko Forderer
Bellingham, WA |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
243 |
Natalie Alteen
Kamloops, BC |
|
Master 30-34 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
244 |
Natalie Nohra
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 35-39 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
245 |
Natasha Cowie
West Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles |
|
Pro Elite |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
246 |
Natasha Penner
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
247 |
Nathan Mckay
Squamish, BC - Corsa Cycles |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
248 |
Neil Varner
Nanaimo, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
249 |
Nick Lemmel
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Master 45-49 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |
250 |
Nick Varey
Brackendale, BC |
|
Master 40-44 |
|
04:55:06.0000055 |