1 |
FORNONI Daniele
TTA COMODE |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
2 |
PIANA Giulio
TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD |
|
|
|
1981 |
M |
|
3 |
CAMILLI Alessio
ALPSTATION TRAIL TEAM |
|
|
|
1994 |
M |
|
4 |
GUERRI Marco
CADOREVENTI ASD |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
5 |
OPALEV Oleg
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
|
|
1984 |
M |
|
6 |
PENZO Francesco
RUNNERS ATLETICA MURANO VE |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
7 |
BALDESSARI Francesco
V.F. VOL.RI BASELGA DI PINE' |
|
|
|
1989 |
M |
|
8 |
DE BATTISTA Daniel
S.C. ALPAGO |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
9 |
CARRARO Gabriele
TTA ANDRATE |
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
13 |
ULLBERG Jonas
IFK MORA FIK |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
14 |
WIGHT Erik
CLUB DION SNOWSHOES |
|
|
|
1959 |
M |
|
16 |
MENDOZA Daniel
N.L. RUNNING OF SALT LAKE CITY |
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
|
17 |
BAGGIO Enrico
SPIRITOTRAIL A.S.D. |
|
|
|
1989 |
M |
|
18 |
BAGGIO Enzo
SPIRITOTRAIL A.S.D. |
|
|
|
1955 |
M |
|
19 |
BANFI Fabio
RUNNING SARONNO |
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
|
22 |
BATTISTON Michele
ASD POL. FOSSALTINA |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
23 |
BOERETTO Marco
A.S.D. PAVANELLO |
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
26 |
BONOTTO Giorgio
NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI |
|
|
|
1989 |
M |
|
27 |
CAIS Emiliano
MONTANAIA RACING |
|
|
|
1961 |
M |
|
28 |
CAMPIGOTTO Ignazio
NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI |
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
29 |
CASANOVA BORCA Elvio
VIGILI DEL FUOCO |
|
|
|
1988 |
M |
|
30 |
CAUSIN Luca
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
31 |
CAVALDORO Flavio
ATL. LIB. MIRANO |
|
|
|
1967 |
M |
|
32 |
CAZZIOLA Fabio
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
|
33 |
CERONI Domenico
U.S. CIASPALCOLICA |
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
|
34 |
CHIARATO Enrico
A.S. POZZALE |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
35 |
CIAN Marco
CIAN |
|
|
|
1987 |
M |
|
36 |
COLETTI Carlo
X |
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
|
37 |
COX Martin
SALFORD HARRIERS A.C. |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
40 |
DALLA ROSA Luca
ATL. TRICHIANA |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
41 |
D'ANTUONO Roberto
ASD I CINGHIALI |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
45 |
FABBRI Massimiliano
GP VIGARANESE |
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
|
47 |
FACCHINI Raffaele
BOBEMARZE TRIESTE |
|
|
|
1964 |
M |
|
48 |
FISCHER Kay
TEAM FAHRRAD UND FASHIN SHOP |
|
|
|
1978 |
M |
|
49 |
FRANCESCHI Luca
MUD AND SNOW ASD |
|
|
|
1984 |
M |
|
51 |
GAIANI Leonardo
LIBERO |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
52 |
GALLIAZZO Marco
PIE' DA MONTAGNA |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
53 |
GOLINUCCI Marco
ASD SPIRITO TRAIL |
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
55 |
GUALANDRI Umberto
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
57 |
LEVORATO Alberto
ASD IL GIRASOLE |
|
|
|
1985 |
M |
|
59 |
MARCHIORO Gabriele
GP TURRISTI / TRAIL TEAM PD |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
60 |
MARINI Massimo
AMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
61 |
MARONGIU Yari
NESSUNA |
|
|
|
1988 |
M |
|
62 |
MERLI Gian Pietro
NESSUNA |
|
|
|
1951 |
M |
|
64 |
MITTERHOFER Fabio
SAN CANDIDO |
|
|
|
1962 |
M |
|
65 |
MORELLI Pietro
MODELLI CERAMICI RUNING |
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
|
66 |
MORO Alessandro
POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA |
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
|
67 |
NARDELLOTTO Luca
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
68 |
PEGORARO Marco
TONIC RUNNER |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
70 |
PLAINO Alessandro
JALMICCO CORSE |
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
71 |
POLONI Mirco
ARGO |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
72 |
PORCELLATO Enrico
A.S.D. PERCORRERE IL SILE |
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
|
73 |
ROGNONI Marco
GS.CASTIONESE |
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
74 |
RUPOLO Alberto
TEAM QUEI CHE NO ENTRA |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
75 |
SPONTON Giuseppe
NESSUNA |
|
|
|
1960 |
M |
|
77 |
SCHIAVINATO Michele
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
78 |
SCHÖPF Rudi
RENNERCLUB VAL VENOSTA |
|
|
|
1958 |
M |
|
81 |
SERAFINI Stefano
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1976 |
M |
|
82 |
SOMMARIVA Andrea
INDIVIDUALE |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
83 |
SPIGARIOL Valentino
ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE |
|
|
|
1980 |
M |
|
84 |
SABATINI Francesco
ASD ATL. VINCI |
|
|
|
1977 |
M |
|
85 |
STEFANO Simionato
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1963 |
M |
|
86 |
TANCHELLA Luca
INDIVIDUALE |
|
|
|
1975 |
M |
|
87 |
TEBALDI Massimiliano
AMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO |
|
|
|
1966 |
M |
|
88 |
TOMASIN Roberto
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
89 |
TREU Denis
CAI MOGGIO UDINESE |
|
|
|
1974 |
M |
|
90 |
VELLANDI Emilio
TEAM PEGGIORI SCARPA MICO |
|
|
|
1968 |
M |
|
91 |
VERONESE Maurizio
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
92 |
VIEL Domenico
PIAN DELLE FESTE |
|
|
|
1969 |
M |
|
93 |
TURCHETTO Alberto
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1970 |
M |
|
94 |
ZAGO Moreno
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1972 |
M |
|
95 |
ZANATO Adriano
TERZO TEMPO |
|
|
|
1957 |
M |
|
96 |
ZIN Adriano
C.U.S. PADOVA |
|
|
|
1957 |
M |
|
97 |
ZONTA Antonio
MISCHIA TEAM |
|
|
|
1955 |
M |
|
98 |
FAVARETTO Luca
|
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
99 |
PIZZUTI Maurizio
|
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
100 |
FINK Marcus
|
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
102 |
CARBONI Alberto
|
|
|
|
1971 |
M |
|
103 |
NENZ Michele
|
|
|
|
1973 |
M |
|
104 |
FILIPPIN Antonio
|
|
|
|
1965 |
M |
|
105 |
FABRIS Alessandro
|
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|
107 |
DE CARLO Gino
|
|
|
|
1979 |
M |
|