2 |
MARANZANA LAURO
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
M |
|
4 |
DA RIVA MANUELE
|
|
|
|
M |
|
5 |
DAL FABBRO ANDREA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
9 |
FRIZZERIN LUCA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
11 |
BERNARDIS CHRISTIAN
|
|
|
|
M |
|
12 |
MANTOANI STEFANO
KEEP MOVING |
|
|
|
M |
|
13 |
COPPE FABIO
ATLETICA PONZANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
14 |
SAYED EL SADEK ALAN
KEEP MOVING |
|
|
|
M |
|
18 |
MORANDIN REDDY
|
|
|
|
M |
|
19 |
BRUZZO PATRICK
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
M |
|
20 |
FAVARON MICHELE
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
M |
|
21 |
ROGNONI MARCO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
23 |
BIANCUZZI PATRICK
|
|
|
|
M |
|
24 |
BALLICO LUIGI
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
M |
|
25 |
CADELLI LORENZO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
26 |
GIACOMETTI MANUEL
INDEPENDENT RUNNERS |
|
|
|
M |
|
32 |
GIBERNA PAOLO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
33 |
MORO GIANFRANCO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
34 |
STOSSI IGOR
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
35 |
BRATINA RAFFAELE
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
36 |
LOREDAN DARIO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
37 |
TOSSUTTI MARCO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
38 |
CRISTIANO GAETANO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
39 |
SEVERI GIORGIO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
40 |
DE CRISTINI ALBERTO
CIM SAG CAI TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
42 |
FANTON CARLO
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
|
|
|
M |
|
43 |
CIMAROSTI ALEXANDRE
KEEP MOVING |
|
|
|
M |
|
44 |
BISCARO ENRICO
VOLTAN |
|
|
|
M |
|
45 |
CRAGNOLINI FABRIZIO
ATLETICA BUJA |
|
|
|
M |
|
47 |
BUCHINI ROBERTO
JALMICCO CORSE |
|
|
|
M |
|
48 |
MAGNAN MICHELE
JALMICCO CORSE |
|
|
|
M |
|
49 |
PELLIZZARI GIOVANNI
|
|
|
|
M |
|
50 |
MAZZARINI IVAN
|
|
|
|
M |
|
52 |
VALVASON CARLO
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
53 |
BELTRAME MAURO
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
55 |
MARTINUZZI EZIO
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
56 |
DE CECCO FILIPPO
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
57 |
SCANDOLERA CRISTIAN
MARATONA MAGNANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
58 |
NATO SANTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
61 |
NATO LEONARDO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
62 |
DI PAOLO ANTONIO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
63 |
GREGORIS MARCO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
66 |
UNTERPERTINGER GIOVANNI
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
67 |
UNTERPERTINGER ERIK
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
68 |
UNTERPERTINGER DIEGO
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
72 |
RAFFAELLI ALBERTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
73 |
ZAMPIERI MASSIMILIANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
74 |
DE CILLIA LUCA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
75 |
MARIN GIOVANNI
|
|
|
|
M |
|
76 |
MAURO NICHOLAS
|
|
|
|
M |
|
78 |
ROMANO ALBERTO RODOLFO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
79 |
PINI EMANUELE
4MARATHON |
|
|
|
M |
|
80 |
SCIBILLA MARCO
4MARATHON |
|
|
|
M |
|
81 |
RIMOLDI ANDREA GIOVANNI
4MARATHON |
|
|
|
M |
|
82 |
SANZIN FABIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
83 |
PILLER RONER VALERIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
85 |
CASCIARO ANTONIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
86 |
PILLER HOFFER MANUEL
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
87 |
DE CANDIDO NICO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
88 |
ZAMBELLI ENRICO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
90 |
ZAMBELLI MATTIA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
91 |
ZAMBELLI NICOLA
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
92 |
DONI CLAUDIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
95 |
KRATTER GABRIELE
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
96 |
DORIGO MARTINO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
97 |
CUZZOLIN MARCO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
98 |
DI TURI LEONARDO
ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA |
|
|
|
M |
|
99 |
DELL'OSTA UZZEL GIORGIO
MARCIATORI CALALZO |
|
|
|
M |
|
100 |
MENIA MARIO
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
106 |
ZAMBELLI MARCO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
107 |
ZAMBELLI FABIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
108 |
KRATTER MASSIMO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
110 |
DAL VI ANDREA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
112 |
GIORDAN DANIELE
GENERALI RUNNERS |
|
|
|
M |
|
114 |
PERISSINOTTO MIRCO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
115 |
AVANZI FILIPPO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
123 |
VIEL DOMENICO
PIAN DELLE FESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
124 |
FICCO CAMILLO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
125 |
CERVIA ANDREA
CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
126 |
PARISOTTO STEFANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
128 |
CUTTINI ROBERTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
130 |
CRISTOFOLI MARCELLO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
133 |
SABBA DENIS
POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON |
|
|
|
M |
|
134 |
PIVATO MATTEO
RUN CARD |
|
|
|
M |
|
135 |
FIOR FLAVIO
PIANI DI VAS |
|
|
|
M |
|
137 |
GABRIEL PAOLO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
138 |
CERONI DOMENICO
U.S. CIASPALCOLICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
141 |
SCAPIN NICOLA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
142 |
LIOTTO LUCIANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
144 |
HOFFER CLAUDIO
U.S. CIASPALCOLICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
145 |
ACEVEDO OLIVAN RAUL
|
|
|
|
M |
|
148 |
VETTORETTI ANDREA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
149 |
GUIDOLIN ANDREA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
151 |
MARSON MAURO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
152 |
BILIBIO ANTONIO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
156 |
MICONI FILIPPO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
158 |
BROGIONI SIMONE
SPIRITO TRAIL |
|
|
|
M |
|
162 |
NARDEAN ALESSANDRO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
164 |
MARASPIN ALESSANDRO
SPORTIAMO TS |
|
|
|
M |
|
166 |
BALDESSARI FRANCESCO
VIGILI DEL FUOCO VOLONTARI DI PINÈ |
|
|
|
M |
|
167 |
COSTA ALESSANDRO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
169 |
GIORGIO PARO
RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
171 |
TORMEN ALBERTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
176 |
ANTONAZZI FULVIO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
177 |
DE BENEDET BRUNO
CAI SAPPADA |
|
|
|
M |
|
178 |
DA RIN PISTER GIOVANNI
|
|
|
|
M |
|
179 |
BEVILACQUA SIMONE
GSDS CAMPOLONGO TAPOGLIANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
180 |
BIANCO STEFANO
1968 |
|
|
|
M |
|
181 |
CARBONI GILBERTO
CAI CIM TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
182 |
GLAVINA PAOLO
CAI CIM TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
183 |
MITTERHOFER FABIO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
185 |
VIANELLO GIOVANNI
|
|
|
|
M |
|
187 |
MEDA ALBERTO
AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
193 |
MIAN ANDREINO
AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
196 |
CALDO GIUSEPPE
AGGGREDIRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
198 |
PECORARI RINALDO
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
M |
|
201 |
FASANO FABRIZIO
TWEED BIKE VINTAGE |
|
|
|
M |
|
202 |
PENZO FRANCESCO
VENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA MURANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
205 |
MANIERO DAVIDE
|
|
|
|
M |
|
206 |
PIRAN LORIS
|
|
|
|
M |
|
208 |
FORMENTON NICOLA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
209 |
PANIZZOLO ADRIANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
210 |
FORMENTON NICOLA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
211 |
TREVISAN NICOLA
|
|
|
|
M |
|
215 |
MARZENTA DANIELE
|
|
|
|
M |
|
216 |
DAPRETTO ALFEO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
218 |
DORIGUZZI CORIN DAVIDE
|
|
|
|
M |
|
219 |
LIUZZI ALBERTO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
220 |
LUPIERI LUCA
CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
221 |
DIFRANCESCO FABIO
ASD MARATONA DELLE CITTÀ DEL VINO |
|
|
|
M |
|
223 |
TIOZZO CAENAZZO ANZOLIN MAURO
|
|
|
|
M |
|
224 |
MASET DELFINO
LE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
226 |
MASET LUCA
LE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
228 |
MASET OSCAR
LE DUE TORRI VAZZOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
230 |
SIGNOROTTO MIRKO
ATLETICA PONZANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
231 |
SORAVIA FOLIN PAOLO
ATLETICA COMELICO |
|
|
|
M |
|
232 |
DALLA ROSA LUCA
ATLETICA TRICHIANA |
|
|
|
M |
|
233 |
VIANELLO ANDREA
CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI BANCA CARIGE ASD |
|
|
|
M |
|
234 |
DE LOTTO IGINO
U.S. CIASPALCOLICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
236 |
BERTOLA STEFANO
|
|
|
|
M |
|