201 |
Anton Andersen
|
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
203 |
Stephen Badenski
|
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
206 |
Martin Beard
CWM OGWR RUNNING CLUB |
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
208 |
Matt Bell
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
210 |
Edward Blackmore
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
211 |
colin BOOTH
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
212 |
Ian Booth
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
213 |
Toby Bradshaw
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
214 |
William Bridges
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
216 |
Rich Cassidy
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
217 |
Chris Chamberlin
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
218 |
Tin Wah Chiu
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
220 |
Mark Cooling
3384943 |
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
223 |
Ben Cross
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
224 |
Andrew Delves
|
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
225 |
James Dent
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
228 |
Wayne Entwistle
Weston AC |
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
229 |
Neil Everett
Team Bath AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
232 |
Michael Fowler
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
235 |
Darren French
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
237 |
Jonny Gentle
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
238 |
Mark Greatorex
Bitton Road Runners |
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
241 |
Jonny Harbottle
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
242 |
Samuel Haynes
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
244 |
Jim Herriot
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
245 |
Alex Holmes
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
246 |
Andy Horlick
Forest of dean |
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
250 |
Gary Kelly
Slinn allstars |
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
252 |
matthew lancett
malvern joggers |
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
258 |
Philip Mabbutt
|
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
260 |
Matthew Mayne
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
264 |
Chris Morris
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
265 |
Jason Nash
Somer AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
269 |
Jason Ocallaghan
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
271 |
Neil Parker
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
272 |
NIGEL PARR
|
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
274 |
Hossein Pirooz
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
276 |
David Ryan
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
277 |
Stuart Sellers
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
278 |
Sebastian Sepulveda
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
279 |
Oliver Shadbolt
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
284 |
Ian Smith
Westbury Harriers |
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
286 |
Terence Smith
|
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
287 |
Nigel Smith
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
289 |
Keith Stokes
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
291 |
Andrew Taylor
|
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
292 |
Edward Taylor
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
293 |
Linus Thomson
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
295 |
James Travers
3429908 |
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
296 |
Adam Turner
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
297 |
Paul Turner
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
299 |
Stephen Waller
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
300 |
Paul Warner
Avon Valley Runners |
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
303 |
Alex Woodcock
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
304 |
Philip Woollins
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
305 |
Yee Ng
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
306 |
Andrew Paterson
CLC Striders |
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
307 |
Tony church
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
308 |
Alan Gregory
Somer AC |
|
Male (50-59) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
350 |
Jon Crane
Yeovil Town RRC |
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
351 |
Barry Guckian
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
352 |
David Head
|
|
Male (40-49) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
572 |
Cliff Williams
|
|
Male (20-39) |
1
|
M |
0:00 |
419 |
Joel Ali
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
421 |
Mark Bailey
|
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
423 |
samuel blows
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
424 |
Rob Branch
Southville |
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
425 |
Richard Brooks
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
426 |
Tim Cairnes
|
|
Male (60+) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
428 |
Matthew Clarke
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
429 |
Hayden Coate
Avon Valley Runners |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
430 |
David Cooke
Burnham on Sea Harriers |
|
Male (50-59) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
433 |
Nick Cramp
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
434 |
Drew Cuncliffe
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
435 |
Richard Darby
Kingswood Tri |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
441 |
Graham Everitt
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
442 |
Robert Francis-Jones
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
445 |
David Graham
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
447 |
Jonathan Hawkins
|
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
449 |
Rich Heath
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
450 |
Eric and Hewlett
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
452 |
Danny Houghton
Kingswood Tri |
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
453 |
Martin Hulley
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
454 |
Stuart Ireland
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
455 |
Patrick Jordan
|
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
457 |
Nigel Lewis
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
461 |
John Moloney
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
463 |
Peter NIchols
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
466 |
David Parsons
Bath Amphibians |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
468 |
Phil Pike
|
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
470 |
John Richardson
|
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
471 |
Jake rideout
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
472 |
Adrian Roddis
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
473 |
Richard Rose
|
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
474 |
Paul Ryman
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
476 |
Neil Scholes
Bristol & West AC |
|
Male (50-59) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
477 |
Archie Smith
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
478 |
Richard Stockham
Nailsea RC |
|
Male (60+) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
479 |
Matthew Sutton
Dursley running club |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
480 |
James Thomas
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
482 |
Ricky Trott
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
483 |
ANDREW TURNER
|
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
484 |
Terence Wall
|
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
485 |
Richard Willson
|
|
Male (40-49) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
486 |
Simon Wood
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
699 |
Paul Adams
|
|
Male (20-39) |
2
|
M |
5:01 |
1 |
Ben Andrews
Bristol & West Athletics Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
8 |
David Atkinson
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
33 |
Shaun Carr
|
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
37 |
Jamie Cooper
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
39 |
Adrian Courtenay
Almost Athletes - cheltenham |
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
60 |
Jamie Courtenay
Almost Athletes Cheltenham |
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
72 |
Matthew Dacombe
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
75 |
Robert Deller
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
80 |
Andrew Edwards
|
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
82 |
Trevor Elkins
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
92 |
Thomas Finnie
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
94 |
Steven Goodwin
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
98 |
Pete Grace
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
103 |
James Hargreaves
Westbury Harriers |
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
104 |
Simon Hatch
|
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
110 |
Joseph Hatt
Chippenham Harriers |
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
116 |
paul jeffery
|
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
117 |
Peter Lyons
|
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
121 |
Alex Macias
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
135 |
Paul Murphy
|
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
140 |
gary perry
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
142 |
Matt Powell
Burnham on Sea Harriers |
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
146 |
Stuart Presnell
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
149 |
Tom Rea
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
157 |
Gary Sheridan
wells harriers |
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
175 |
Phil Strange
Burnham on Sea Harriers |
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
186 |
Chris Thomas
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
188 |
Richard Thompson
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
191 |
Jon Titchmarsh
|
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
195 |
Matt Tudor
|
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
196 |
Gavin Walter
|
|
Male (40-49) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
197 |
David Webb
Shropshire shufflers |
|
Male (50-59) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
198 |
Alex Williams
|
|
Male (20-39) |
3
|
M |
10:00 |
91 |
Simon Ely
|
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
315 |
Thomas Adams
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
316 |
Martin Alderman
Yeovil Town RRC |
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
317 |
akber Ali
|
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
318 |
Matt Atkinson
|
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
319 |
THOMAS BARNARD
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
320 |
Daniel Charlesworth
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
321 |
Joe Charlesworth
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
322 |
Paul cryer
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
373 |
Aidan Daniel
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
324 |
Duncan Edwards
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
325 |
Jamie Feilden
Bath AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
326 |
William Goodliffe
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
327 |
Angus gough
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
328 |
Rob Harnan
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
329 |
Jack Harrington
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
330 |
Henry Hopkins
Winchester & District AC |
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
333 |
Charlie Lowther
Eden |
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
334 |
Nick Maryon
|
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
335 |
Chris Mingo
|
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
337 |
Richard Nuell
Portishead Running Club |
|
Male (60+) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
339 |
Greg Passingham
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
340 |
John Roberts
|
|
Male (60+) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
341 |
James Rutherford
Team Bath AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
342 |
Andrew Sharratt
|
|
Male (60+) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
343 |
Ian Shelley
City of Salisbury |
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
345 |
Neil Stephen
|
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
346 |
Jack Wakefield
Swindon Striders |
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
347 |
Leon Ward
|
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
349 |
Ben Wyatt
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
353 |
Ian Walwyn
|
|
Male (60+) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
354 |
John Owens
|
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
355 |
Glen Meek
|
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
356 |
Howard Rees
|
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
357 |
James Tarling
|
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
358 |
Stuart Warwick
|
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
359 |
Steven Milsom
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
360 |
Craig Gulliford
|
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
361 |
Steve Russell
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
362 |
Nick Meese
|
|
Male (40-49) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
363 |
Niall Urquhart
|
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
364 |
Neil Rutter
|
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
365 |
Karlis Ziutins
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
366 |
Kevin Duffy
|
|
Male (50-59) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
367 |
Craig Burrows
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
368 |
Nathan McBride
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |
369 |
Josh Green
|
|
Male (20-39) |
4
|
M |
15:02 |