31 |
COSTNER Florian
CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
M |
|
32 |
ZORZI Cristian
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE |
|
|
|
M |
|
33 |
MARTINELLI Alan
CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
M |
|
34 |
SASSANO Antonio
SCI CLUB AMATORI FONDO CAMPOBA |
|
|
|
M |
|
35 |
GRANDELIS Tullio
CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
M |
|
36 |
BOLZAN Alessandro
S.C.ORSAGO |
|
|
|
M |
|
37 |
PLONER Martino
SCI CLUB VALZOLDANA |
|
|
|
M |
|
38 |
DE COL Eudio
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
|
|
M |
|
39 |
ZAMBELLI Silvio
SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL |
|
|
|
M |
|
40 |
ANTONIACOMI Olivo
S.S.FORNESE |
|
|
|
M |
|
41 |
DE ZORDO Federico
SCI CLUB CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
|
42 |
STEINWANDTER Lukas
TEAM FUTURA |
|
|
|
M |
|
43 |
LONGON Marco
SCI CLUB MONTEBELLUNA |
|
|
|
M |
|
44 |
DE ZEN Daniele
SCI CLUB MONTEBELLUNA |
|
|
|
M |
|
45 |
FAUNER Silvio
CARABINIERI |
|
|
|
M |
|
46 |
RISPETTO Alberto
SCI CLUB ORSAGO |
|
|
|
M |
|
47 |
CANELLO Silvio
SCI CLUB VALDOBBIADENE |
|
|
|
M |
|
48 |
FERRARI Giuliano
S.C. MARZOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
49 |
FONTANIVE Damiano
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSENE' |
|
|
|
M |
|
50 |
DA ROIT Marzio
SCI CLUB LA VALLE |
|
|
|
M |
|
51 |
THALER Peter
ASV COLLE-ISARCO |
|
|
|
M |
|
52 |
BERLESE Mattia
SCI CLUB MONTEBELLUNA |
|
|
|
M |
|
53 |
BAUMGARTNER Manfred
ALV KRONSPUR |
|
|
|
M |
|
54 |
TODESCO Simone
POLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
55 |
SILVERIO Andrea
TEAM FUTURA |
|
|
|
M |
|
61 |
DORIGUZZI Marzio
TEAM FUTURA A.S.D WHITE FOX |
|
|
|
M |
|
62 |
MARTINI Stefano
SCI CLUB ORSAGO |
|
|
|
M |
|
63 |
ZANET Flavio
ORSAGO |
|
|
|
M |
|
64 |
SULZENBACHER Gerold
TEAM BERGFUCHS - ALV KRONSPUR |
|
|
|
M |
|
65 |
VANZELLA Alessandro
SCI CAI CONEGLIANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
66 |
BRESOLIN Luigi
GSA MONTEGRAPPA |
|
|
|
M |
|
67 |
MOGNO Maurizio
SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE |
|
|
|
M |
|
68 |
DE MARTIN Umberto
TEAM FUTURA |
|
|
|
M |
|
69 |
MESSINA Luca
G.S. SCI CLUB APPIANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
70 |
COSSARO Enzo
|
|
|
|
M |
|
71 |
CIVIERO Silvano
G.S.A. |
|
|
|
M |
|
72 |
MASSETTI Piergiuseppe
SCI NORDICO BOLZANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
73 |
BUBOLA Oscar
SCI CLUB AMICI DELLA NEVE |
|
|
|
M |
|
74 |
FACCIN Fabiano
TV12 SC AMCI DELLA NEVE |
|
|
|
M |
|
75 |
BERLESE Alessio
SCI CLUB MONTEBELLUNA |
|
|
|
M |
|
76 |
SALATI Denis
ARCOBALENO |
|
|
|
M |
|
77 |
IANICH Aido
ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
|
|
M |
|
78 |
COMIS Tiziano
TEAM FUTURA |
|
|
|
M |
|
79 |
MAINO Andrea
SCI CAI SCHIO |
|
|
|
M |
|
80 |
GAIO Ernesto
SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL |
|
|
|
M |
|
81 |
MALVESTIO Emanuele
SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE |
|
|
|
M |
|
82 |
MERLINI Paolo
SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE |
|
|
|
M |
|
83 |
CHINI Marco
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
|
|
|
M |
|
91 |
DE MENECH Massimo
FONDISTI POIANA |
|
|
|
M |
|
92 |
ROSSI Paolo
|
|
|
|
M |
|
93 |
DE MARTIN Simone
U.S. VAL PADOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
94 |
SOLAGNA Jacopo
U.S. VAL PADOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
95 |
TRAINA Marco
U.S. VAL PADOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
96 |
DI SOPRA Marco
U.S. VAL PADOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
97 |
DE BETTIN Michele
U.S. VAL PADOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
98 |
DE MARTIN BIANCO Valentino
U.S. VAL PADOLA |
|
|
|
M |
|
99 |
SPIAZZONI Andrea Edoardo
LIBERO |
|
|
|
M |
|
100 |
SBETTA Marino
ARETE CLUB |
|
|
|
M |
|
101 |
MARGOLA Alfredo
SCI CAI BRESCIA |
|
|
|
M |
|
102 |
COSTA Alberto
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI VENEZIA |
|
|
|
M |
|
103 |
COLLAVO Luigi
SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL |
|
|
|
M |
|
104 |
BOSCO Paolo
|
|
|
|
M |
|
105 |
PASI Massimo
|
|
|
|
M |
|
106 |
MORESCO Aldo
SCI FONDO MAROSTICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
107 |
DAL MOLIN Giorgio
SCI FONDO MAROSTICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
108 |
CASANOVA FUGA Luciano
SCI CLUB VAL VISDENDE |
|
|
|
M |
|
109 |
DA ROS Stefano
G.S. CASTIONESE |
|
|
|
M |
|
110 |
VAROTTO Valter
SCI FONDO MAROSTICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
111 |
CATTARUZZA Carlo
|
|
|
|
M |
|
112 |
FONTANIVE Riccardo
SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL |
|
|
|
M |
|
113 |
ZANON Massimo
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
M |
|
114 |
SAGRILLO Siro
DOLOMITI SKI-ALP |
|
|
|
M |
|
115 |
WURZER Markus
LAUF LOS TIROL |
|
|
|
M |
|
116 |
COZZIO Giuliano
SCI CLUB SAT TRENTO |
|
|
|
M |
|
117 |
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
SEXTEN DREI ZINNEN |
|
|
|
M |
|
118 |
ZATTA Stefano
SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL |
|
|
|
M |
|
119 |
DAL MAGRO Loris
GRUPPO FONDISTI POIANA |
|
|
|
M |
|
120 |
TRANQUILLO Fabrizio
AD GRUPPO FONDISTI POIANA |
|
|
|
M |
|
121 |
CONTI Massimo
CRUA |
|
|
|
M |
|
122 |
ROS Luca
TRIATHLON SAN VITO |
|
|
|
M |
|
123 |
MASETTI Roberto
TRENTA OTTOBRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
124 |
SBRIZZAI Giorgio
TRENTA OTTOBRE |
|
|
|
M |
|
125 |
NASSIVERA Riccardo
ALDO MORO PALUZZA |
|
|
|
M |
|
126 |
FONTANIVE Claudio
SCI NORIDO SPORTFUL |
|
|
|
M |
|
127 |
DE CECCO Fabio
|
|
|
|
M |
|
128 |
BATTISTON Michele
MONTANAIA RACING |
|
|
|
M |
|
129 |
PURINANI Roberto
SCI CLUB 70 |
|
|
|
M |
|
130 |
MARIO Pierantonio
|
|
|
|
M |
|
131 |
SAJEVA Luca
SCI CLUB PONTE DI LEGNO (BS) |
|
|
|
M |
|
132 |
DAPOZ Andrea
GR.FONDISTI POIANA AD |
|
|
|
M |
|
133 |
COLLAVINI Federico
|
|
|
|
M |
|
134 |
VANZO Pierangelo
U.S. LA ROCCA |
|
|
|
M |
|
135 |
TORY Kevin
|
|
|
|
M |
|
136 |
ALVERÀ Willi
SCI CLUB CORTINA |
|
|
|
M |
|
137 |
LUDWIG Ekkehart
|
|
|
|
M |
|
138 |
CIMADOR Enrico
SCI CLUB 70 TRIESTE |
|
|
|
M |
|
139 |
LANER Peter Paul
TAISTEN |
|
|
|
M |
|
140 |
DALLA LIBERA Umberto
SCI FONDO MAROSTICA |
|
|
|
M |
|
141 |
MOLIN Luigi
|
|
|
|
M |
|
142 |
TRONCHIN Antonio
SCI CLUB AMICI DELLA NEVE |
|
|
|
M |
|
143 |
MALINI Ivano
TEAM FELSINEACTIVE |
|
|
|
M |
|
144 |
BERLANDA SCORZA Bruno
TN44 - SCI CLUB SAT |
|
|
|
M |
|
145 |
DEGASPERI Sergio
S.C VIGOLO VATTARO |
|
|
|
M |
|
146 |
BARP Toni
GRUPPO FONDISTI POIANA |
|
|
|
M |
|
147 |
MEZZENA Matteo
SCI CLUB RABBI |
|
|
|
M |
|
148 |
RUPNIK Beno
SLOVENIA |
|
|
|
M |
|
149 |
DE MONTE PANGON Andrea
TEAM FUTURA |
|
|
|
M |
|
150 |
MILAN Andrea
SCI CLUB RABBI |
|
|
|
M |
|
151 |
MANFRÈ Enzo
SCI CLUB PANORAMA |
|
|
|
M |
|
152 |
DELVAI Tullio
U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
153 |
DA RIZ Stefano
GRUPPO FONDISTI POIANA |
|
|
|
M |
|
154 |
LOVISETTO Stefano
SCI CLUB NORDICO SPORTFUL |
|
|
|
M |
|
155 |
TOSO Alvise
GSA BASSANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
156 |
MALVESTIO Massimo
SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE |
|
|
|
M |
|
157 |
MARAGNO Fausto
SCI NORDICO TERME EUGANEE |
|
|
|
M |
|
158 |
D'AMBROS Mauro
CCCP |
|
|
|
M |
|
159 |
DAL POS Edoardo
SCI CLUB COLFOSCO |
|
|
|
M |
|
160 |
VISENTIN Flavio
SCI CAI CONEGLIANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
161 |
CAVADA Sergio
G.S. CASTELLO |
|
|
|
M |
|
162 |
VOLCA Marco
G.S. CASTELLO |
|
|
|
M |
|
163 |
KUKRUS Andrey
EUROLEPPET |
|
|
|
M |
|
164 |
MULYUKOV Azat
EUROLOPPET |
|
|
|
M |
|
165 |
MUKHAMETSHIN Rustem
EUROLOPPET |
|
|
|
M |
|
166 |
MORBIN Antonio
SCI CAI CONEGLIANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
167 |
RUPNIK Marko
|
|
|
|
M |
|
168 |
KOSTNER Udalrico
|
|
|
|
M |
|
169 |
DE MONTE Zanguol
C.S. BASSANO |
|
|
|
M |
|
170 |
BENVEGNU' Franco
S.C. LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
|
|
M |
|
171 |
GALLI Massimo
S.C. MONTEBELLUNA |
|
|
|
M |
|