2 |
Anton Andersen
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
3 |
Ben Andrews
Bristol & West Athletics Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
4 |
Paul Ashton
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
5 |
Steven Ashton
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
6 |
Andy Aspell-Clark
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
7 |
Nathan Austin
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
8 |
Phil Avery
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
9 |
Stephen Badenski
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
10 |
Anthony Ball
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
12 |
Andrew Barrell
|
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
13 |
Joel Bassett
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
15 |
Ray Betterton
Bitton Road Runners |
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
16 |
Mark Beveridge
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
17 |
Tom Birch
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
18 |
Robert Bircher
clcstriders |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
19 |
Tony Blatchford
Frome Running Club |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
20 |
Martin Borgars
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
21 |
Lester Bousfield
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
22 |
JOHNNY BOYLAN
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
23 |
Toby Bradshaw
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
24 |
Michael Briggs
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
25 |
Craig Brown
Team Bath AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
26 |
Dan Brown
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
27 |
alistair bryan
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
28 |
Tom Bullivant
Southville Running Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
29 |
Martin Bulpitt
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
30 |
andy Butterly
bristol and west AC |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
33 |
Mark carpenter
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
34 |
Richard carrier
Southville Running Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
37 |
Robert Carter
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
38 |
Rich Cassidy
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
39 |
Nicholas Charles
BAD Tri |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
40 |
Alex Chikani
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
43 |
christopher cook
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
44 |
Daniel Cook
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
45 |
joe cottle
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
47 |
Matt Crocker
Clevedon AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
48 |
Darren Curtis-White
Somer ac |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
49 |
Tim Davies
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
50 |
Anthony Dawson
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
51 |
Andrew Delves
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
52 |
Philip Dennehy
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
53 |
Philip Donoghue
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
54 |
Philip Downes
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
55 |
rob Drag
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
56 |
dean drew
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
57 |
Sam Duggins
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
58 |
Simon Dunk
VC&AC |
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
59 |
Pete Edwards
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
61 |
Simon Ely
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
62 |
Scott Emery
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
63 |
James Emsley
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
64 |
Neil Everett
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
65 |
Andrew Eyers
AFFINITY WELLBEING |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
66 |
Terence Fenton
Great Western Runners |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
68 |
carl flack
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
69 |
Craig Flagg
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
70 |
Mark Flemans
Emerson's green running club |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
71 |
Paul Flurry
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
72 |
Merv Fowler
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
74 |
troy fry
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
76 |
Gagan Gandhi
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
77 |
Tom Gange
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
79 |
Sean Gibson
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
80 |
Bob Gore
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
81 |
Matt Grant
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
82 |
adam grant
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
83 |
Lawrence Grigg
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
84 |
Andy Hall
its a tri life |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
85 |
Gary Harman
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
86 |
Richard Harris
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
88 |
Martin Harris
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
89 |
Simon Hawkes
Clevedon AC |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
90 |
Mark Heard
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
91 |
Rich Heath
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
93 |
Paul Henley
Great Western Runners |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
95 |
nick hitchcroft
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
96 |
Kim Hollister
|
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
97 |
Stafford Horrocks
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
98 |
DANIEL HOUGHTON
Kingswood Tri |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
99 |
Rob Humphries
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
100 |
Stephen Humphries
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
102 |
Thomas Hutchings
Southville Running Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
103 |
Matt Iles
Bitton Road Runners |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
104 |
Mark Ilott
Somer ac |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
105 |
Jose Inacio
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
108 |
Nicholas jennings
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
109 |
Rob Jordan
GLOUCESTER AC |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
110 |
Steve Kerr
Southville Running Club |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
112 |
Andrew King
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
114 |
Harry Lacey
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
116 |
Kierran0 Lakeland
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
118 |
Christopher Lewis
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
119 |
Jason's Lewis
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
120 |
Simon Lock
Trail Running Association |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
121 |
Mark Lofthouse
Frome |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
122 |
Peter Lomax
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
123 |
Tom Lopez
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
124 |
David Lowes
Frome Running Club |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
126 |
Jance Maciver
EMPIRE SPORTS AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
128 |
Kevin Manning
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
129 |
Brendan Marrinan
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
130 |
Graham Martin
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
131 |
Richard Mayneord
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
132 |
Robin Mayo
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
133 |
Les McAllister
NFL |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
135 |
Ross McLeod
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
136 |
Adrian Mead
Frome Running Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
138 |
Basil Miles
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
139 |
Kevin mills
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
140 |
Steve Milne
Team Bath AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
141 |
Steve Milsom
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
144 |
Jack Mitchell
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
146 |
David Morgan
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
147 |
Richard Morris
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
148 |
David Moss
Cirencester AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
149 |
Andrew Moss
Team Bath AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
150 |
matthew newman
3402307 |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
151 |
Peter Nichols
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
152 |
Mark Nicol
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
153 |
Chris Oakley
Chippenham Harriers |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
154 |
Kevin O'Boyle
Southville Running Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
155 |
David Parsons
Bath Amphibians |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
156 |
Andrew Paterson
CLC Striders |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
157 |
Matt Pegler
Somer ac |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
158 |
andrew perkins
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
159 |
James Perry
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
160 |
Lee Phibben
Southville |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
161 |
Darren Phillips
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
162 |
Hossein Pirooz
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
163 |
David Price
Slinns allstars |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
164 |
Brandon Quentin-Hicks
Bitton Road Runners |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
165 |
andrew rhodes
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
166 |
ian RICHARDS
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
167 |
colin roberts
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
168 |
Nick Robinson
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
169 |
Paul Rolfe
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
170 |
Liam Royle
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
171 |
Nick Russell
Southville Running Club |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
172 |
Stu Rutherford
Team NFL |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
173 |
Prabhjot Saini
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
174 |
Mariano Sanchez-Luppi
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
175 |
Nathan Sanders
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
176 |
Jacob Sanders
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
179 |
Stuart Sellers
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
180 |
Andrew Sharratt
Avon Valley Runners |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
181 |
Jack Sheppard
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
182 |
Scott Smith
Clevedon AC |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
183 |
Daniel Smith
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
184 |
Simon Smith
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
186 |
Andrew Stephenson
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
187 |
Chris Stockdale
Southville |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
189 |
Ricky Straw
Sweatshop |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
191 |
Ian Swift
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
192 |
Bartosz Szydlowski
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
193 |
Christopher Taylor
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
194 |
Alan Thomas
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
196 |
Neil Thompson
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
197 |
Neil Tiley
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
198 |
Chris Tongue
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
200 |
Ray Tutton
Quantock Harriers |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
201 |
Tim Tynan
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
202 |
Jakob Vinther
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
203 |
Jason Wainwright
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
204 |
Mike Wakefiled
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
205 |
Stephen Waller
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
207 |
Andrew Ward
Frome Running Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
208 |
Martin Ward
|
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
209 |
Paul Warner
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
210 |
Andy Warren
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
212 |
Tom Watson
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
214 |
Steven Western
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
215 |
nicholas wilkinson
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
218 |
Sam Winstone
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
219 |
lee winter
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
220 |
Alex Woodcock
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
221 |
Dominic Woosey
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
222 |
Karlis Zivtins
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
223 |
Lewis Barter
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
224 |
Richie Betts
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
225 |
Ajay Bhakri
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
227 |
Hayden Coate
Frome Triathlon Club / Frome Running Clu |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
229 |
Nick Cramp
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
231 |
Wayne Entwhistle
Weston AC |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
232 |
Nathan Ford
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
233 |
georg gruber
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
235 |
Matthew Larmour
Southville Running Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
237 |
Chris Morris
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
238 |
Matthew Oakley
|
|
Junior Male (U20) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
239 |
Guy Parr
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
240 |
Greg Passingham
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
241 |
Mark Roberts
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
242 |
Daniel Rochard
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
243 |
Adrian Roddis
Frome Triathlon Club |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
244 |
David Ryan
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
245 |
NIgel Smith
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
246 |
Harry Thorpe
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
248 |
Nathan timbrell
None |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
249 |
Khairulnazrin Abdullah
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
250 |
Jay Amin
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
251 |
Nicholas Ball
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
252 |
Daren Beacham
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
253 |
Jorge Beltran
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
255 |
William Bond
Somer ac |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
256 |
matthew boulton
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
257 |
Gareth Bourne
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
259 |
Craig Brett
Slinn Allstars |
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
260 |
yates brian
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
262 |
Simon Cardnell
Southville Running Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
263 |
Andrew Clark
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
265 |
Steve Curtis
Running Bath |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
267 |
Joe Darcy
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
268 |
Robin D'Arcy
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
269 |
Mark Davin
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
270 |
Conal Dougan
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
271 |
Luke Duncan
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
272 |
Steve Easthope
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
273 |
Troy Fackayan
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
274 |
Stephen Fear
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
276 |
jamie feilden
Bath AC |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
277 |
Joel Flint
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
278 |
Rick Foulsham
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
279 |
Pete Francis
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
280 |
Will Garner
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
282 |
Alan Godwin
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
283 |
PETER GOODLEY
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
288 |
christopher harrison
GLOUCESTER AC |
|
Male (60+) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
289 |
Billy Harriss
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
290 |
Daniel Hooper
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
292 |
Adam Kelland
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
293 |
Ryan Kestle
Newquay Road Runners |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
294 |
Ben krawiec
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
295 |
Marcus Lane
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
296 |
Robin Lewis
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
297 |
john lloyd
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
298 |
guy lucas
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
299 |
paul MAGGS
Frome Tri Club |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
300 |
Md Nazrin Md Nazir
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
301 |
Ed Morris
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
302 |
Jeremy Newsome
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
303 |
NIK AHMAD FARID NIK ARIFF FATHILLAH
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
304 |
Peter Nyeste
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
305 |
Andy Ogg
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
308 |
David Osland
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
309 |
Tony Otite
Moti Bristol |
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
310 |
Robb Paterson
|
|
Male (50-59) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
311 |
Michael Peacey
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
312 |
Richard Perrin
|
|
Male (40-49) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
313 |
Chris Perry
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |
314 |
Luke Graham Powell
|
|
Male (20-39) |
|
M |
11:06:02 |