1 |
Paulino Cayon Gonzalez
Sup club Suances |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
3 |
Miquel Roigé Ferrer
Moloka'i SUP Center |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
4 |
Marc Foraster
SUP BARCELONA |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
5 |
Manuel Hoyuela Rojas
Sup club Suances |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
6 |
Roman Frejo Perez
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
7 |
Javier Agüera Candàs
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
8 |
Eduardo López-Dóriga García
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
9 |
Iker Barbarrubio Villasante
BISC Barcelona |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
10 |
Aritz Tena Bericiartua
Mundakako surf taldea |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
11 |
Aure Medina Amorrortu
BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
12 |
William Doering Luna
Olimpic SUP |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
13 |
Eduardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
Astursup |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
14 |
Albert Folch Sancho
SUP BARCELONA |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
15 |
Agustin Marañón Hernández
EcoSup Club |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
16 |
Jesus Fernandez Chamorro
EcoSup Club |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
17 |
Pablo Codesido Vilar
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
18 |
Jacobo Fernandez García
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
19 |
Victor De La Fuente Muñoz
Astursup |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
20 |
Javier López Fernández
EcoSup Club |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
21 |
Carlos Alberto Garijo Aragues
SUP BARCELONA |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
22 |
Pedro Garcias Salom
Independiente |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
25 |
Sebastian Monserrat Orell
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
26 |
Imanol Aguirre Angel
Goazenup |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
27 |
Bienvenido Sánchez García
Astursup |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
28 |
Iván Fernández Pardo
Sup club Suances |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
29 |
Francesc Creixell Martinez
SUP BARCELONA |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
30 |
Roberto Cañedo Lazaro
EcoSup Club |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
31 |
Andres Vigueras Caballero
Independiente |
|
MASTER III |
|
M |
|
32 |
William Henry Fernandez Illa
SUP BARCELONA |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
33 |
Sergio Cernuda Iglesias
EcoSup Club |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
34 |
Jorge Lopez Suarez
Tronchapalas |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
35 |
Carlos Lopez Dominguez
Moloka'i SUP Center |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
37 |
Oscar Gutierrez Rodríguez
Norhwind |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
38 |
Adrián Cervera Pasaron
KIKOPARK SUP CLUB |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
39 |
Joel Tamargo Valdés
EcoSup Club |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
40 |
Ismael Lopez Montero
ADN Adventures |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
41 |
Miguel Aguilar Campoy
Astursup |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
42 |
Alejandro Alvarez Larrea
Club Surfers Castellón |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
43 |
Alberto Cisneros
CNCB REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
44 |
Nestor Vega Silvano
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
45 |
Pau Virgili
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
46 |
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Sanchez
CNCB REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
47 |
Carlos Jordan De La Campa
ADN Adventures |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
48 |
Pepe Morató Gorrita
KIKOPARK SUP CLUB |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
51 |
Iván Casanovas
Moloka'i SUP Center |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
55 |
Carlos Guijarro Lopez
SUP BARCELONA |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
57 |
Rafita Perez Soro
SUP BARCELONA |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
58 |
Aitz Atxa Silvano
CLUB SUP CASTRO URDIALES |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
59 |
Antonio Serrera Torre
Noja No Limit |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
61 |
Francisco Rodriguez Casal
Independiente |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
62 |
Roberto Pérez López
Agrupación Deportiva Rías Altas |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
63 |
Alejandro Boga Regueira
Agrupación Deportiva Rías Altas |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
64 |
Sergio Moreno Abad
CLUB NORTHWIND castilla y leon |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
65 |
Juan Lopez Sanchez
ADN Adventures |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
66 |
Alberto Mauri Lopez
Moloka'i SUP Center |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
67 |
Alejandro Gutiérrez Antolín
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
68 |
Juan Antonio Alvarez Pérez
Club ADN rías baixas |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
73 |
Víctor Gonzalez Segui
Independiente |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
76 |
Héctor Gómez Lara
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
77 |
Carlos Gómez Lara
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
78 |
Eloy Asensio Madrigal
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
80 |
Jacobo Font Agüe
KIKOPARK SUP CLUB |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
81 |
Eric Yaüe Guerrero
KIKOPARK SUP CLUB |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
82 |
Josep Morató Lliso
KIKOPARK SUP CLUB |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
83 |
Ian Cervera Miota
KIKOPARK SUP CLUB |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
85 |
Marcos Fernandez Suarez
|
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
86 |
Javier Folgueras Zato
|
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
87 |
Samuel Torrico Barbarrubio
EcoSup Club |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
88 |
Pablo Romera Llamas
C.D FusterFlow SUP Team |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
89 |
Victor Tomás Gil De Muro
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
92 |
Enrique Jesús Sola Maté
Enjoy suping |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
98 |
Eneko Alberdi Guisasola
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
99 |
Marco Antonio Costoya Vega
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
100 |
Antonio Tormo Ortuño
C.D FusterFlow SUP Team |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
101 |
Pedro Valero Manzanera
C.D FusterFlow SUP Team |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
102 |
Marcos Alarcon Pizana
C.D FusterFlow SUP Team |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
104 |
Eugenio Garcia Macia
C.D FusterFlow SUP Team |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
106 |
Guillermo Goyanes Vázquez
CD Paddle Mera (SupMera) |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
108 |
Manuel Mata Seoane
Sup mera |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
109 |
Vicente Izaguirre Casuso
Goazenup |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
110 |
Gonzalo Perez Carbo
SUP BARCELONA |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
111 |
Cristóbal Gómez Ingelmo
SUP BARCELONA |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
112 |
Ibón Rodriguez Sacedo
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
113 |
Jorge Manuel Díaz Álvarez
Supasturias |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
114 |
Walter Ezequiel Peci
C.D FusterFlow SUP Team |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
115 |
Isaac Vera López
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
116 |
Alejandro Amezaga González
EcoSup Club |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
117 |
Eduardo Valbuena Martin
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
118 |
Eduardo Flecha Perez
Reino de León |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
119 |
Miguel Angel Reche Garcia
Team Belle Sup Aranjuez |
|
MASTER III |
|
M |
|
120 |
Joseba Otxoa De Andres
Basque Sup Team |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
121 |
Norberto Urkiaga Arauko
Independiente |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
122 |
Alvaro Esteban Martin
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
123 |
Victor Lopez Ines
Independiente |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
124 |
Miguel Ángel Devita Ponce
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
126 |
José Luis Garcia Arias
EcoSup Club |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
128 |
Ramon Jimenez Requena
MAR BALEAR SUP CENTER |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
129 |
Javier Valera
Moloka'i SUP Center |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
131 |
Julio Noriega Díaz
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
132 |
José Fernando Marín Peira
Independiente |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
133 |
Renato Pablos Alvarez
Team Belle Sup Aranjuez |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
134 |
Gonzalo Gomez Domínguez
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
135 |
Santiago Illán Rubio
SUP BARCELONA |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
136 |
Aitor Eizagirre Olea
ESKILANTXARRI-UKE |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
138 |
Ricardo Dantas Sierra
|
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
139 |
Alfonso Rodriguez Alconero
|
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
141 |
Enrique Perez Seoane
FORTUNA KE |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
142 |
Joan Garcia Cortes
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
143 |
Jerónimo Bravo Martínez
CNCB REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
145 |
Jon Ander Palacios Jimenez
Ur riders kirol kluba |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
147 |
Javier Morón Martín
CNCB REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
148 |
Javier Fernández Novo
CD Paddle Mera (SupMera) |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
149 |
Cesar Vazquez Hernandez
CNCB REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
152 |
Jose Antonio Ros Ruiz
C.D FusterFlow SUP Team |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
153 |
Alfonso Cecilia Jimenez
Independiente |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
154 |
Borja Fernández Pita
CD Paddle Mera (SupMera) |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
155 |
Antonio Vazquez Riveiros
Sup mera |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
156 |
Pablo Perez Vázquez
Sup mera |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
157 |
Ramón García Monroy
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
158 |
Álvaro López Moyano
Sup mera |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
159 |
Javier Durántez Pascual
CLUB SUP CASTRO URDIALES |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
160 |
Ibon Pazos Ugalde
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
161 |
Pablo Fernández Quesada
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
|
SUB 23 |
|
M |
|
163 |
Luis Presa Carnero
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
164 |
Javier Fernández Fernández
Astursup |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
165 |
Antonio Herrero Gonzalez
Independiente |
|
MASTER III |
|
M |
|
166 |
Manuel Simoncelli Dominguez
MAR BALEAR SUP CENTER |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
167 |
Francisco Prieto Diez
Supasturias |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
168 |
Jesús Antonio Corona Aranda
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
169 |
Sps Campaña 1 Steween
|
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
170 |
Sps Campaña 2 Steween
|
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
171 |
Tomas Perureyo Garcia
LOS RAPIDOS |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
172 |
Bryan Espiniella Delgado
Astursup |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
173 |
Jose Manuel Vega Salinas
Supasturias |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
174 |
Carlos Rubio Vallina
Supasturias |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
175 |
Fernando Espinosa Diaz
Supasturias |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
176 |
Alvaro Zarza Del Barrio
Supasturias |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
177 |
Miguel Ángel Martínez Pérez
C.D FusterFlow SUP Team |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
178 |
Igor Caballero Acereda
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
179 |
Samuel Marrero Dominguez
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
180 |
Suso Sueiro Lemus
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
184 |
Gaizka Medina Amorrortu
BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
185 |
Jose Angel Garay Ortiz
SUP CLUB zaragoza |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
187 |
Ernesto Alonso Nadal
SUP CLUB zaragoza |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
191 |
Marco Antonio Rodriguez Macias
WAIRA CLUB GALLEGO DE SURF |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
193 |
Jesús Méndez Carrillo
SUP CLUB zaragoza |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
194 |
Agustin Ordoñez Blanco
EcoSup Club |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
195 |
Luis Ortiz De Orruño Gonzalvez
SUP CLUB zaragoza |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
196 |
Roberto Gonzalez Illescas
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
197 |
Francisco Cortizo Conde
Independiente |
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
198 |
Sps Campaña 3 Steween
|
|
SENIOR |
|
M |
|
199 |
Nicolás Barreiro Brum
WAIRA CLUB GALLEGO DE SURF |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
200 |
Sebastián Rodriguez Contreras
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
201 |
Manuel Amat Rabasa
Independiente |
|
MASTER III |
|
M |
|
204 |
Mariano Hernandez Gomez
SUP CLUB zaragoza |
|
MASTER II |
|
M |
|
206 |
Luis Manuel Fernández García
Supasturias |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
209 |
Francisco Salvador Vicente López
NORTHWIND GETXO |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
212 |
Nicola Dimitrov
Moloka'i SUP Center |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
215 |
Javier Moreno Ribe
Independiente |
|
MASTER |
|
M |
|
216 |
Jose Higinio Jimenez Ortiz
|
|
MASTER III |
|
M |
|
218 |
Américo Correa Toledano
A Mar Surfing Club |
|
SUP 2 - TANDEM |
|
M |
|
220 |
Oscar Urtasun North
C.D FusterFlow SUP Team |
|
SUP 4 - BIGSUP |
|
M |
|