341 |
Chris Horton
Badgers |
|
M 1 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
51 |
Ben Pilsbury
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
M 2 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
324 |
Dean Aston
Telford Harriers |
|
M 3 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
260 |
Michael Smith
|
|
M 4 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
265 |
Silviu-Marian Udilica
Lawley Running Club |
|
M 5 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
337 |
Daniel Fleming
Spa Striders |
|
M 6 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
218 |
Carl Astley
Cheadle RC |
|
M 7 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
397 |
Gareth Youlden
|
|
M 8 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
269 |
Jason Walkley
RAF Athletics |
|
M 9 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
6 |
Lee Pearson
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
M 10 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
321 |
Robert Cartwright
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
M 11 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
244 |
Ben Rawlings
|
|
M 12 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
43 |
Daniel Roberts
|
|
M 13 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
191 |
Victor Bennett
Telford Harriers |
|
M 14 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
394 |
Stuart Penn
|
|
M 15 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
345 |
Jamie Graham
Cannock & Stafford AC |
|
M 16 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
315 |
Scott Hilton
|
|
M 17 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
29 |
Miles Pearce
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
M 18 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
108 |
Michael Dobson
Stafford Harriers |
|
M 19 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
52 |
Warren Nuttall
|
|
M 20 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
242 |
Andy Pigg
|
|
M 21 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
104 |
Adrian Cockayne
|
|
M 22 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
264 |
Adam Watkins
|
|
M 23 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
292 |
Abid Khan
|
|
M 24 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
103 |
Peter Little
|
|
M 25 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
215 |
Philip Evans
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
M 26 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
376 |
David Gibson
|
|
M 27 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
261 |
Steve Willacy
|
|
M 28 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
322 |
Alistair Diplock
|
|
M 29 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
221 |
Jon Edmonds
Telford Harriers |
|
M 30 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
382 |
Matthew Lee
|
|
M 31 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
304 |
Jeff Jones
|
|
M 32 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
378 |
Harrison Barrett
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
M 33 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
60 |
Luke Phillips
|
|
M 34 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
316 |
Edward Gill
|
|
M 35 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
220 |
Mark Evans
|
|
M 36 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
50 |
Jonathan Mahoney
Telford Harriers |
|
M 37 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
346 |
Matt Cornish
|
|
M 38 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
203 |
Nick Caswell
|
|
M 39 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
185 |
Paul Baker
Dudley Kingswinford RC |
|
M 40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
28 |
Andy Sharp
|
|
M 41 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
58 |
Paul Moss
|
|
M 42 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
17 |
Robert Friel
|
|
M 43 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
254 |
Neil Winnall
|
|
M 44 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
216 |
Richard Farmer
|
|
M 45 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
375 |
John Higgins
|
|
M 46 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
19 |
Gus Erlandson
Telford Harriers |
|
M 47 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
270 |
Andrew Watkins
|
|
M 48 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
238 |
Mark Williams
|
|
M 49 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
246 |
Paul Ruscoe
Telford Harriers |
|
M 50 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
283 |
Michael Webb
|
|
M 51 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
381 |
Richard Jackson
|
|
M 52 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
121 |
David Henley
|
|
M 53 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
20 |
Matt Giles
Telford Harriers |
|
M 54 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
328 |
Vince Hay
|
|
M 55 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
113 |
Paul Bate
Chase Harriers |
|
M 56 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
5 |
Andrew Price
|
|
M 57 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
117 |
Marc Lloyd
|
|
M 58 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
53 |
Mark Perry
|
|
M 59 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
385 |
Neil Woodfine
|
|
M 60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
253 |
Paul Wassell
|
|
M 61 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
336 |
Rob Carrington
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
M 62 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
339 |
Thomas Evans
|
|
M 63 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
18 |
Simon Howarth
|
|
M 64 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
211 |
Kevin Davies
|
|
M 65 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
250 |
Pete Maddox
|
|
M 66 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
282 |
Robert Willis
|
|
M 67 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
263 |
Andrew Ward
|
|
M 68 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
386 |
Chris Harris
Lawley Running Club |
|
M 69 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
193 |
Richard Bradshaw
Lawley Running Club |
|
M 70 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
285 |
Sam Wells
|
|
M 71 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
248 |
Paul Smith
|
|
M 72 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
14 |
Adam Fleetwood
|
|
M 73 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
318 |
Sam Jukes
|
|
M 74 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
251 |
Shaun Preece
|
|
M 75 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
8 |
David Rogers
|
|
M 76 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1 |
Danny Jones
Telford Harriers |
|
M 77 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
9 |
Chris Jones
Lawley Running Club |
|
M 78 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
277 |
Neil Timmis
Lawley Running Club |
|
M 79 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
102 |
Tony Barnett
|
|
M 80 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
383 |
Matt Beech
|
|
M 81 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
302 |
Craig Buggins
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
M 82 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
38 |
Mark Shenton
|
|
M 83 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
227 |
Brad Wright
|
|
M 84 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
271 |
Antony Watson
|
|
M 85 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
115 |
Paul Dabbs
|
|
M 86 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
210 |
Chris Blue
|
|
M 87 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
59 |
David Neath
|
|
M 88 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
308 |
Andy Clasper
|
|
M 89 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
232 |
Ray Woodcock
|
|
M 90 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
279 |
Nick Wright
|
|
M 91 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
46 |
Paul Mcgee
Telford Harriers |
|
M 92 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
256 |
Martin Skehan
|
|
M 93 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
229 |
Adrian Wake
|
|
M 94 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
41 |
Stuart Smith
|
|
M 95 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
332 |
Steven Hopkins
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
M 96 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
4 |
Dave Roper
|
|
M 97 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
201 |
Jim Callahan
|
|
M 98 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
190 |
Aidan Egleston
Telford Harriers |
|
M 99 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
295 |
Steven Jones
|
|
M 100 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
11 |
Donald Hyde
|
|
M 101 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
188 |
Simon Aries
|
|
M 102 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
393 |
Tim Grove
|
|
M 103 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
301 |
Mac Gearing
|
|
M 104 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
384 |
Ralph Humphries
|
|
M 105 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
392 |
Paul Carline
|
|
M 106 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
224 |
Richard Arnold
|
|
M 107 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
348 |
Jamie Fisher
|
|
M 108 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
347 |
James Wainwright
|
|
M 109 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
106 |
Simon Logan
|
|
M 110 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
230 |
Michael Walker
|
|
M 111 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
24 |
Gavin Marsh
|
|
M 112 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
54 |
Anthony Peters
|
|
M 113 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
374 |
Neil Carney
|
|
M 114 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
267 |
Anthony Thomas
|
|
M 115 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
63 |
Alex Skinner
|
|
M 116 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
300 |
Mark Cairns
|
|
M 117 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
7 |
David Horton
|
|
M 118 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
305 |
David Butler
|
|
M 119 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
118 |
Ben Harper
Lawley Running Club |
|
M 120 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
187 |
Philip Buckley
|
|
M 121 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
196 |
Robert Bowen
|
|
M 122 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
13 |
Carl Fenlon
Lawley Running Club |
|
M 123 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
62 |
Stephen Skinner
|
|
M 124 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
61 |
Jake Pearce
|
|
M 125 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
112 |
Chris Lewis-Todd
|
|
M 126 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
36 |
Niall O;Connor
|
|
M 127 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
344 |
Mark Foster
|
|
M 128 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
342 |
John Bleach
|
|
M 129 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
314 |
Paul Birch
|
|
M 130 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
288 |
Cengiz Tekin
|
|
M 131 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
208 |
David Colley
The Yellow Army |
|
M 132 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
237 |
Matthew Wilde
|
|
M 133 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
323 |
Frank Ganley
|
|
M 134 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
25 |
Ian Malsbury
Aldridge RC |
|
M 135 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
276 |
John Perry
|
|
M 136 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
389 |
Paul Parkes
|
|
M 137 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
219 |
Jonathan Hawkes
|
|
M 138 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
199 |
Martin Byrne
|
|
M 139 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
249 |
David Swift
|
|
M 140 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
317 |
Brian Bates
|
|
M 141 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
329 |
Alan Hodgkiss
|
|
M 142 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
272 |
Richard Worton
|
|
M 143 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
331 |
Kevin Byrne
|
|
M 144 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |