2 |
JULIAN ORTIZ DEL CASTILLO
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
ELITE OPEN |
ELITE OPEN
|
M |
|
3 |
ANDRES J RODRIGUEZ FIORE
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
ELITE OPEN |
ELITE OPEN
|
M |
|
4 |
JOSE L A RIOS SEPULVEDA
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
ELITE OPEN |
ELITE OPEN
|
M |
|
5 |
JEAN PADILLA VAZQUEZ
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
ELITE OPEN |
ELITE OPEN
|
M |
|
6 |
OSCAR VAZQUEZ MARRERO
Monsters MTB Team |
|
ELITE OPEN |
ELITE OPEN
|
M |
|
7 |
KEVEN PEREZ CARABALLO
Monsters MTB Team |
|
ELITE OPEN |
ELITE OPEN
|
M |
|
8 |
KEDWIN TORRES CRUZ
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
ELITE OPEN |
ELITE OPEN
|
M |
|
9 |
DIXON VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
ELITE OPEN |
ELITE OPEN
|
M |
|
100 |
LUIS A HERNANDEZ PADILLA
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
JUNIOR UCI (17-18) |
JUNIOR UCI (17-18)
|
M |
|
101 |
ELIEL BONILLA ECHEVARRIA
Monsters MTB Team |
|
JUNIOR UCI (17-18) |
JUNIOR UCI (17-18)
|
M |
|
102 |
NATHANALE ROBLES
Monsters MTB Team |
|
JUNIOR UCI (17-18) |
JUNIOR UCI (17-18)
|
M |
|
103 |
JAIME MARTINEZ TORRES
Monsters MTB Team |
|
JUNIOR UCI (17-18) |
JUNIOR UCI (17-18)
|
M |
|
104 |
CARLOS O ORTIZ LOPEZ
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
JUNIOR UCI (17-18) |
JUNIOR UCI (17-18)
|
M |
|
105 |
GOEVANNI A RIVERA PEREIRA
Jessus Cross Country |
|
JUNIOR UCI (17-18) |
JUNIOR UCI (17-18)
|
M |
|
106 |
NATHANAEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Jessus Cross Country |
|
JUNIOR UCI (17-18) |
JUNIOR UCI (17-18)
|
M |
|
151 |
EFRAIN REYES MORALES
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
152 |
DANIEL MUÑOZ SANTIAGO
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
153 |
TONY ACOSTA
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
154 |
EUDALDO ASENCIO
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
155 |
VICTOR J LINAREZ RAMIREZ
Bazzecola Cycling Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
156 |
JAIME LOPEZ QUIÑONES
Bazzecola Cycling Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
157 |
JAVIER LOPEZ MARQUEZ
Barceloneta MTB Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
158 |
LUCIANO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
159 |
OMAR MORALES LISOJO
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
160 |
GUSTAVO FEBLES FELICIANO
Barceloneta MTB Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
161 |
EDMUNDO GARCIA ROSA
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
162 |
ALEXANDER MELENDEZ MENDEZ
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
163 |
DAVID A RUIZ BERRIOS
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
164 |
JOSE M VALIENTE RODRIGUEZ
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
165 |
RICARDO DE JESUS MARTINEZ
Papa's Guayama Cycling Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
166 |
NATHANIEL PENA LOPEZ
IDCI MTB Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
167 |
HENRY COTTO VELAZQUEZ
Gremos MTB Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
168 |
MIGUEL O TORRES
Independiente |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
169 |
LUIS DIAZ CINTRON
Independiente |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
170 |
STEVE SAXTON
IDCI MTB Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
171 |
JOSE M GONZALEZ MIRANDA
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
200 |
ANTONIO MAIZ PEDROZA
Bike Stop |
|
HOMBRE (23-29) |
HOMBRE (23-29)
|
M |
|
201 |
FERNANDO VILLA FELICIANO
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
HOMBRE (23-29) |
HOMBRE (23-29)
|
M |
|
202 |
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ MONTES
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
HOMBRE (23-29) |
HOMBRE (23-29)
|
M |
|
203 |
JONATHAN PEREZ SANTOS
Jessus Cross Country |
|
HOMBRE (23-29) |
HOMBRE (23-29)
|
M |
|
204 |
FABIEL MORALES
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
HOMBRE (23-29) |
HOMBRE (23-29)
|
M |
|
205 |
RAFAEL RIVERA
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
HOMBRE (23-29) |
HOMBRE (23-29)
|
M |
|
206 |
MIGUEL A ROSA ALVAREZ
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
HOMBRE (23-29) |
HOMBRE (23-29)
|
M |
|
207 |
RUBIANYS ROMERO
Monsters MTB Team |
|
HOMBRE (23-29) |
HOMBRE (23-29)
|
M |
|
208 |
JORGE O LOPEZ
Independiente |
|
HOMBRE (23-29) |
HOMBRE (23-29)
|
M |
|
300 |
VILARY ORTEGA ANDALUZ
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
301 |
HAMID K AZIZE LOINAZ
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
302 |
LUIS A GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
303 |
JOSUE ROSADO
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
304 |
ERIC MENDEZ
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
305 |
AHMED O PEREZ LUGO
Barceloneta MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
306 |
JOSE M FLORES SIMONETTI
Barceloneta MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
307 |
RUBEN SUAREZ RIOS
Barceloneta MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
308 |
JORGE SANTIAGO RIVERA
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER UCI OPEN |
MASTER UCI OPEN
|
M |
|
309 |
VICTOR MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
310 |
JESUS BERRIOS ORTIZ
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
311 |
JUAN P PEREZ DIAZ
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
312 |
ANGEL GERENA FELICIANO
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
313 |
JAYSON NUÑEZ RAMIREZ
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
314 |
JAVIER BARRETO
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
315 |
NOEL RIVERA BRAVO
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
316 |
FRANCISCO GUZMAN MELENDEZ
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
317 |
JUAN REYES SALAMO
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
318 |
MARCO A ELVIRA DE JESUS
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
319 |
STEPHEN C BURGUER ROBLES
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
320 |
ADRIAN MIRANDA MALDONADO
Gremos MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
322 |
LUIS M TAPIA PEREZ
Gremos MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
323 |
MIGUEL ESPARRA ALVARADO
Gremos MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
324 |
NOEL NOGUERAS DIAZ
Gremos MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
325 |
CARMELO OSORIO
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
326 |
JAVIER FELICIANO
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
327 |
GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ VEGA
Independiente |
|
MASTER (30-39) |
MASTER (30-39)
|
M |
|
400 |
ERNESTO FALCON MALDONADO
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
401 |
LUIS BERRIOS VICENTE
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
402 |
EDUARDO VAZQUEZ MOJICA
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
403 |
DANIEL LEON LAUNGGINGER
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
404 |
JUAN VEGA LOPEZ
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
405 |
JAVIER O MATOS
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
406 |
LUIS A GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
407 |
FRANCISCO J CASTRO COLON
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
408 |
WILFREDO CUBERO SEDA
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
409 |
CANDIDO POU TORO
Bazzecola Cycling Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
410 |
LEROY GONZALEZ
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
411 |
CARLOS HAGINS
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
412 |
ISAAC RIOS
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
413 |
ABEL MAISONET
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
414 |
JUAN PEREZ ORTIZ
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
415 |
NELSON ROMAN
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
416 |
MANUEL BENERO
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
417 |
ENRICO GALLEGO
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
418 |
RAFAEL A MALDONADO RAMOS
Barceloneta MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
419 |
CARLOS I MALDONADO GARCIA
Barceloneta MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
420 |
LUIS J VAZQUEZ MOJICA
Barceloneta MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
421 |
EDGARDO RODRIGUEZ HUEVINKY
Independiente |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
423 |
IVAN CORTES GONZALEZ
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
424 |
KEVIN REYES RODRIGUEZ
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
425 |
EDWIN TORRES FIGUEROA
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
426 |
ERICK ARROYO ALBINO
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
427 |
RAUL LANDRON CORDERO
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
428 |
VICTOR GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
429 |
AUGUSTO RIVERA DIAZ
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
430 |
CARLOS MATOS PEREZ
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
431 |
ISAAC RAMOS SOTO
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
432 |
MIGUEL CUBERO GONZALEZ
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
433 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
Monsters MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
434 |
ALFRED VALDIVIESO
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
435 |
JUAN TORRES MOLINERO
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
436 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
437 |
ROBERTO J CRUZ RIVERA
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
438 |
JOSE L COLON FIGUEROA
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
439 |
JAIME MARTINEZ DIAZ
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
440 |
JOSE L ALEJANDRO NUNEZ
Gremos MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
441 |
JOEL REYES VAZQUEZ
Gremos MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
442 |
EGBERTO MORALES
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
443 |
CARLOS SANABRIA
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
444 |
MARIO MUÑOZ
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
445 |
CARLOS RIVERA SANDOVAL
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
446 |
RAFAEL FIGUEROA RIVERA
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
447 |
ANDRES PANESSO
Independiente |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
448 |
MEDWIN TORRES
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
449 |
LUIS A DAVILA RODRIGUEZ
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (40-49) |
MASTER (40-49)
|
M |
|
500 |
LUIS JIMENEZ ALICEA
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
501 |
HAMID AZIZE IRIZARRY
Bike Stop |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
502 |
JORGE A VELAZQUEZ QUIÑONES
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
503 |
ELIAS BADILLO
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
504 |
IVAN BAERGA ORTIZ
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
505 |
SONNY PEREZ
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
506 |
WILLIAM BURGOS DOMINGUEZ
Barceloneta MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
507 |
AGUSTIN COLON GONZALEZ
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
508 |
ANGEL OLIVERAS RIVERA
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
509 |
LUIS R COLON FIGUEROA
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
510 |
VICTOR M PEREZ RIVERA
Jessus Cross Country |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
511 |
FELIX A SANTOS REYES
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
512 |
CARLOS H MARTINEZ PLANA
Gremos MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
513 |
FERNANDO LINARES
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
514 |
UBALDO LOPEZ
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
515 |
EDGARDO MENDEZ
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
516 |
ANGEL O ROSARIO
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
517 |
HECTOR CERVONI
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
518 |
JOSE BERRIOS
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
519 |
JOSE LUGO RUIZ
Contra El Viento |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
520 |
JOSE VALDES JUELLE
Advanced / Scott |
|
MASTER (50-59) |
MASTER (50-59)
|
M |
|
600 |
CARLOS I ALBINO LUGO
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
MASTER D 60+ |
MASTER D 60+
|
M |
|
601 |
LUIS A OLAN LUNA
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
MASTER D 60+ |
MASTER D 60+
|
M |
|
602 |
JUAN A BAEL RIVERA
Bazzecola Cycling Team |
|
MASTER D 60+ |
MASTER D 60+
|
M |
|
603 |
ALVANEZ SANTIAGO BORRERO
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
MASTER D 60+ |
MASTER D 60+
|
M |
|
604 |
JOSE PRADO
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
MASTER D 60+ |
MASTER D 60+
|
M |
|
606 |
FELIX ORTIZ MELENDEZ
IDCI MTB Team |
|
MASTER D 60+ |
MASTER D 60+
|
M |
|
700 |
JAVIER A MATOS CORDERO
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
701 |
RUBEN ESPADA
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
702 |
DIEGO ROMAN
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
703 |
JOBIAN RIVERA
Monsters MTB Team |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
704 |
JAVIER LAUREANO MENDEZ
Jessus Cross Country |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
705 |
JONATHAN MARRERO RIVERA
Jessus Cross Country |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
706 |
YANIEL F COTTO RAMOS
Gremos MTB Team |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
707 |
CRISTIAN FELICIANO
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
708 |
CRISTOPHER MORALES
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
709 |
DEREX Y SEGARRA
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
710 |
KEVIN MENDEZ SOTO
Independiente |
|
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16) |
CADETE JUNIOR (15-16)
|
M |
|
800 |
DEREN CONLON LOPEZ
Coop Florida - One Wear |
|
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14) |
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14)
|
M |
|
801 |
ALBERTO L CHINEA RODRIGUEZ
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14) |
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14)
|
M |
|
802 |
KALEB NAZARIO
Ciclomundo MTB Team |
|
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14) |
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14)
|
M |
|
803 |
KENNETH MENDEZ SOTO
Independiente |
|
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14) |
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14)
|
M |
|
804 |
LUIS A BERRIOS BONILLA
Bike Stop |
|
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14) |
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14)
|
M |
|
805 |
DIEGO ROMAN
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14) |
PRE-JUNIOR (13-14)
|
M |
|
900 |
RICKY MORALES NIEVES
Bike Stop |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
901 |
LUIS A ACOSTA SANCHEZ
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
902 |
JOHN LEE VEGA VARGAS
Sobre Ruedas MTB Team |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
903 |
FERNANDO VILLA BENVENUTTI
Cycle Room Cycling Team |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
904 |
RONALDO ALVARADO SANTIAGO
Bazzecola Cycling Team |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
905 |
EDWIN TOUCET SANTIAGO
Bazzecola Cycling Team |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
906 |
RUBEN ESPADA
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
907 |
ADISBERTO OSTOLAZA
CDT The Bike Shop |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
908 |
BENNY CEDEÑO
Monsters MTB Team |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
909 |
ANDRES AVILES BLANCO
Monsters MTB Team |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
910 |
JUAN C GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
Gatorade MTB Team |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
911 |
RAFAEL GONZALEZ MARRERO
Gremos MTB Team |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|
912 |
ALEJANDRO CROHIGGER RIOS
Independiente |
|
CLYDESDALE |
CLYDESDALE
|
M |
|