1 |
Nicola Arnot
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
2 |
Helen Beeby
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
3 |
Jessica Beeby
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
4 |
Joanna Beeby
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
6 |
Vicky Bishop
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
7 |
Emma Boote
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
8 |
Catherine Brennan
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
10 |
Khirstie Bromage
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
13 |
Ellie Bullman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
15 |
Sally Burford
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
16 |
Becca Cambell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
20 |
sabrina Carter
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
21 |
Jess Carter
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
22 |
Kay Chamberlain
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
23 |
Hayley Clayton
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
28 |
Emily Curtis
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
30 |
sarah davis
UK Vegan Runner |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
33 |
Tania dickenson
Halfpenny Honeys |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
34 |
Catherine Donativo
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
36 |
Alison Evans
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
38 |
Rhiannon Evans
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
41 |
jenny gardiner
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
44 |
Emma Gummery
Ledbury Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
45 |
Kate Hall
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
46 |
Karen Hall
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
47 |
Lorraine Hammond
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
49 |
Laura Harber
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
52 |
Gina hicks
Halfpenny Honeys |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
56 |
Anny James
Pershore Plum Plodders |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
57 |
Sonia Jones
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
60 |
Tina Lange
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
61 |
Claire Lavender
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
62 |
Alisson lee
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
63 |
Helen Lipscomb
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
64 |
Lindsey Lyes
3218374 |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
68 |
Tami Matthews
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
69 |
Laura Matthews
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
71 |
Anne McGill
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
72 |
Jessica McLellan
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
73 |
Pip Millard
Halfpenny Halfwits |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
77 |
Emma Millman
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
79 |
Carly Morris
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
80 |
Heather Mosson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
81 |
Siobain O'Mahony
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
82 |
Donna Perkins
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
84 |
Tasha Plant
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
85 |
Beth Port
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
87 |
Lisa Marie Prior
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
89 |
Rachel Reeve
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
90 |
CAROLINE RICKARDS
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
92 |
Carrie Rocke
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
95 |
Sue Shergold
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
99 |
Rosemary Smith
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
101 |
Julie street
Halfpenny Honeys |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
104 |
Nicky Tabram
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
106 |
Lucy Taylor
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
109 |
Nikki Tyler
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
112 |
Hayley Wall
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
113 |
Deborah White
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
116 |
Donna Woodward
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
118 |
Linda Wozencroft-Castelli
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
121 |
Amber Beardsley
Hereford Ghost Runners |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
406 |
Angela Field
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
407 |
Kamila Kopras
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
408 |
Vicky Simms
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 4
|
|
F |
0:00 |
729 |
Ciara Smith
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
123 |
Becky Amor
Cheltenham and county harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
124 |
Helen Ashby
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
127 |
Gill Barrett
Stroud and district athletics club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
129 |
Charlie Bassett
Phoebe Lloyd |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
131 |
Leanne Bennett
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
133 |
Anna Bird
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
135 |
Jessica Brooks
Katie Hancock |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
136 |
Sarah Brooks
Katie Hancock |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
137 |
celia bryant
Heaton Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
138 |
Tracey Cameron
Phoebe Lloyd |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
140 |
Sara Carter
Newent runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
143 |
Sarah Cook
Katie Hancock |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
145 |
Lynda Creed
Katie Hancock |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
146 |
Lianne Dyer
Papagaio |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
147 |
Anne-Marie Easdale
Papagaio |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
148 |
Kerrie Gilling
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
150 |
Liza Habgood
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
151 |
Katie Hancock
Katie Hancock |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
152 |
jessica hawthorn
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
154 |
Cheryl Hirst
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
157 |
Hilary Kordas
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
158 |
Thes Koumi
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
160 |
Beth Lawrence
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
161 |
Sara Lawrence
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
162 |
Sarah Lewis
Katie Hancock |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
163 |
Maria Line
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
164 |
Shirl Lloyd
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
165 |
Phoebe Lloyd
Phoebe Lloyd |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
168 |
Ruth Marshall
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
169 |
Emily Martin
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
171 |
Jo Megginson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
174 |
Phillipa Parker
Katie Hancock |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
175 |
Megan Peacey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
183 |
Kate Spalding
Fitquest Running Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
185 |
Alyssia Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
187 |
Kate Vickery
Katie Hancock |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
190 |
Georgie Wells
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
192 |
Deb White
Malvern Joggers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
474 |
MADISON CLEWS
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
476 |
MOLLY DUNNE
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
477 |
FIONA STEPHENS
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
479 |
MELL REVERLY
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
480 |
KAYLEY GRIFFITHS
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
483 |
ZSUZSANNA HARI
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
484 |
CHLOE NEWMAN
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
485 |
SUE PHILLIPS
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
488 |
TRACEY COSGROVE
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
489 |
CHLOE HICKS
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
491 |
PENNY FLETCHER
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
494 |
LISA MASON
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
495 |
HELEN BOWDEN
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
498 |
EMMA HOTLZ
Megan Baker House |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 5
|
|
F |
11:00 |
194 |
Judie Adcock
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
197 |
Fayers Anna
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
200 |
Hayley Bennett
Russell Barnes |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
201 |
Rebecca Bentham
Stroud & District AC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
202 |
Kimberley Bills
Mark Wallace |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
204 |
Lynda Broadway
Mark Wallace |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
208 |
Tegan Cadwallander
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
211 |
Jan Chinnick
Stroud RunningClub |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
212 |
Torie Clarke
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
215 |
Natalie Coates
Russell Barnes |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
216 |
Helen Cook
Russell Barnes |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
218 |
Donna Cotton
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
219 |
Sandra Cropton
Stroud & District AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
221 |
Sophie Davis
Stroud & District AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
222 |
Julie Davis
Julie Davis |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
225 |
stacey escott
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
228 |
Julie Evans
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
232 |
Joanne Foster
Julie Davis |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
234 |
Natasha goodson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
237 |
Rosie Green
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
241 |
Lucinda Hand
Almost Athletes |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
245 |
Charlie Hayde
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
249 |
Helen Hipkiss
Mark Wallace |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
251 |
Lorna Hollings
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
255 |
Cath Hughes
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
256 |
Helen Hurn
Stroud & District AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
261 |
Kerry Jones
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
263 |
Claire KING
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
265 |
Kym Lane
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
266 |
Laura Langford
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
270 |
Nicola Mansell
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
271 |
Penny Martindale
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
273 |
Hilary Mason
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
274 |
Bla McCaffrey
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
275 |
Una Miles
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
281 |
Sarah Newns
Julie Davis |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
284 |
Kerrie Oddie
Russell Barnes |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
286 |
Suzanne O'Leary
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
287 |
Laura O'Mahony
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
289 |
Lyndsey Porter
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
291 |
Maxine Preece
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
294 |
Sue Reeves
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
296 |
Clare Reeves
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
298 |
Rachel Robinson
Mark Wallace |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
418 |
Claire Smith
Russell Barnes |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
420 |
Marie Stimson-Machers
Stroud & District AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
422 |
Sarah Stokes
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
427 |
Emma Tipton
Mark Wallace |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
429 |
Kirsty Tyler
Ledbury & District Harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
432 |
Becky Walker
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
435 |
Rachel Ward
Amazing Feet (2753955) |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
437 |
Sophie Wardrop
2658642 |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
438 |
Jenna Warrender
Russell Barnes |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
442 |
Jemah White
Joe Bradshaw |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
443 |
Vikki Willetts
Williams Chase |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
447 |
Nina Wingate
Julie Davis |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 6
|
|
F |
20:40 |
523 |
Laura Goodwin
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
525 |
Shelley Gwilliam
Everybody fitness |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
532 |
Natasha Jones
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
535 |
Vicky logan
Forest of Dean Athletics Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
542 |
Beckie Neades
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
544 |
Miriam Paris
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
549 |
Vicky Runcie
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
551 |
amber scott
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
553 |
Helen Shimwell
NCTGBG&T |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
557 |
Christina Thorp
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
559 |
Sue Wedgbury
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
502 |
Becky Baines
Ella Bear Fund |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
506 |
Liz Davies Ward
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
507 |
Liz Batty
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
508 |
Lisa Biggs
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
511 |
Dawn Carroll
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
519 |
Cara Di leo
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
520 |
Laura Dickinson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
521 |
Laura Edwards
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 7
|
|
F |
30:00 |
644 |
Mary Baker
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
646 |
kaz bayfield
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
647 |
Anna Bevan
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
649 |
Jo Black
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
653 |
Stella Card
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
654 |
Shannon Carroll
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
656 |
Liz Davies-Ward
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
658 |
Hannah Densley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
660 |
Lucy Dumbell
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
661 |
Kerry Eddie
Combined Mudders |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
662 |
PATRICIA EDGINGTON
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
666 |
Marta Felez
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
671 |
Claire Gwilliam
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
672 |
Lara Harley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
676 |
Camille Hiley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
677 |
Laura Hughes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
678 |
Jess Hull
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
680 |
Laura Humphries
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
682 |
rachel king
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
683 |
Harriet Langley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
684 |
Rebecca Lonergan
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
685 |
Lizzy Lyons
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
686 |
Kirsty Marriott
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
689 |
Lisa McInnes
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
691 |
Stephannie Mills
Everybody fitness |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
694 |
Fiona Mundell
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
697 |
Chloe Partridge
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
702 |
Jenny Roberts
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
704 |
helen rogers
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
707 |
joy salt
Pershore Plum Plodders |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
708 |
molly salt
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
709 |
Rosie Scott-Ward
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
712 |
Sam Smith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
713 |
Elaine Smith
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
715 |
CLARE STEEL
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
716 |
Cheryl Stevens
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
718 |
Gill Taylor
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
719 |
Sue Taylor
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
721 |
Diane Thacker
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
723 |
Charlotte Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
726 |
Cerri Williams
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
727 |
Amy Hawell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |
819 |
Lottie Williams
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Event Wave 8
|
20 |
F |
40:00 |
824 |
Marian Stanley
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Event Wave 8
|
45 |
F |
40:00 |
830 |
Lauren Stockbridge
|
10km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Event Wave 8
|
|
F |
40:00 |