300 |
Teddy Widmer
Bend, OR - BEA |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
10:50:00 |
301 |
Jack Widmer
Bend, OR - BEA |
10 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
10:50:00 |
302 |
Blakely Browne
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
10:50:00 |
303 |
Casey Shannon
Bend, OR - MBSEF |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
10:50:00 |
304 |
Paul Everett
Tacoma, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
10:50:00 |
305 |
Gareth Hardwick
Seattle, WA - MVNT |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
10:50:00 |
306 |
Izaak Castren
Kalispell, MT - North Shore Nordic |
10 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
10:50:00 |
307 |
Ruben Castren
Kalispell, MT - North Shore Nordic |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
10:50:00 |
308 |
Fischer Gangemi
Columbia Falls, MT - North Shore Nordic |
10 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
10:50:00 |
309 |
Sylas Schutt
Kalispell, MT - North Shore Nordic |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
10:50:00 |
310 |
Colin Mccarthy
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
10:50:00 |
311 |
Pierce Fix
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic Ski Team |
10 km
|
Male OJ (18-19) |
|
18 |
M |
10:50:00 |
312 |
Benjamin Pratt
Portland, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
10:50:00 |
313 |
Sam Wiley
Hood River, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
10:50:00 |
314 |
Oliver Isik
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
10:50:00 |
315 |
Garrett Stout
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
17 |
M |
10:50:00 |
316 |
Finley Tevlin
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
10:50:00 |
317 |
Ira Zuckerman
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10 km
|
Male J1 (16-17) |
|
16 |
M |
10:50:00 |
350 |
Chad Gregg
Seattle, WA |
10 km
|
Male 20-29 |
|
28 |
M |
10:50:00 |
351 |
Robert Hardwick
Seattle, WA |
10 km
|
Male 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
10:50:00 |
352 |
Louis Sukovaty
Winthrop, WA |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
10:50:00 |
353 |
Doug Shumacher
|
10 km
|
Male 60-69 |
|
63 |
M |
10:50:00 |
354 |
Kevin Farrell
Leavenworth, WA - LWSC |
10 km
|
Male 30-39 |
|
37 |
M |
10:50:00 |
356 |
Dan Weinstein
Winthrop, WA - Methow Nordic |
10 km
|
Male 60-69 |
|
67 |
M |
10:50:00 |
357 |
Tom Lenchek
Winthrop - Methow Nordic |
10 km
|
Male 50-59 |
|
59 |
M |
10:50:00 |
358 |
Ted Young
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley |
10 km
|
Male 70+ |
|
72 |
M |
10:50:00 |
359 |
Mark Rhinehart
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Male 50-59 |
|
59 |
M |
10:50:00 |
360 |
Andrew Nelson
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
10:50:00 |
362 |
Hanz Scholz
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic Team |
10 km
|
Male 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
10:50:00 |
364 |
David Ford
Mazama - MVN |
10 km
|
Male 60-69 |
|
62 |
M |
10:50:00 |
365 |
Andy Kindig
Winthrop - MVN |
10 km
|
Male 60-69 |
|
61 |
M |
10:50:00 |
366 |
James Kelley
Winthrop, WA - MVNC |
10 km
|
Male 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
10:50:00 |
368 |
Erik Brooks
Winthrop, WA - Team Harts Pass |
10 km
|
Male 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
10:50:00 |
369 |
Vesa Suomalainen
Woodinville, WA - Team Webscorer |
10 km
|
Male 50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
10:50:00 |