78 |
Markku Ollila
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:38:30 |
79 |
Pertti Kvist
Posion Pyrintö |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:39:00 |
80 |
Valto Kinnunen
Kajaanin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:39:30 |
81 |
Kari Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:40:00 |
82 |
Mika Mörsäri
Keminsuun Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:40:30 |
83 |
Tommi Hyttinen
Saloisten Reipas |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:41:00 |
84 |
Mika Tohmola
Muonion Kiri |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:41:30 |
85 |
Timo Hämäläinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:42:00 |
86 |
Tapio Hökkä
Yli-Iin Naseva |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:42:30 |
87 |
Simo Kinnunen
Kajaanin Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:43:00 |
88 |
Kari Kokko
Utajärven Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:43:30 |
89 |
Pekka Kukkula
Iin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:44:00 |
90 |
Jarmo Salow
Oulaisten Huima |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:44:30 |
91 |
Petri Kinnunen
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:45:00 |
92 |
Teuvo Kuusela
Keminsuun Kisa |
10.0 km
|
M45 |
|
11:45:30 |
95 |
Mari Maikku
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:47:00 |
96 |
Milla-Maria Ollonen
Kuivasjärven Aura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:47:30 |
97 |
Maria Virpi
Puijon Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:48:00 |
98 |
Tanja Kellokumpu
Tupoksen Tuisku |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:48:30 |
99 |
Maija Nivala
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:49:00 |
100 |
Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:49:30 |
101 |
Riikka Haataja
Limingan Niittomiehet |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:50:00 |
102 |
Sofia Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:50:30 |
103 |
Jonna Kariniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:51:00 |
104 |
Mari Patanen
Saloisten Salama |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:51:30 |
105 |
Ruut Tornberg-Mattila
Yppärin Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:52:00 |
106 |
Greta Kurkinen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:52:30 |
107 |
Janika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:53:00 |
108 |
Sanna Martikkala
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:53:30 |
109 |
Maija Oravamäki
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:54:00 |
110 |
Tiia Uusi-Autti
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:54:30 |
111 |
Henna Kallunki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:55:00 |
112 |
Krista Lehtola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:55:30 |
113 |
Iina Ahokas
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:56:00 |
114 |
Eevakaisa Loukusa
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:56:30 |
115 |
Eeva Palosaari
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:57:00 |
116 |
Vilma Nissinen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:57:30 |
117 |
Ruut Vähämetsä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:58:00 |
118 |
Heli Heiskanen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:58:30 |
119 |
Heini Hokkanen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:59:00 |
120 |
Susanna Saapunki
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
11:59:30 |
123 |
Essi Heikka
Aavasaksan Kisa |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:01:00 |
124 |
Tellervo Ranto
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:01:30 |
125 |
Saana Ukkonen
Haapaveden Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:02:00 |
126 |
Jutta Pulkkinen
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:02:30 |
127 |
Maria Hiivala
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:03:00 |
128 |
Pauliina Oikarinen
Paltamon Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:03:30 |
129 |
Erika Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:04:00 |
130 |
Salla Loukusa
Metsä-Veikot 85 |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:04:30 |
131 |
Laura Saastamoinen
Sotkamon Jymy |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:05:00 |
132 |
Aija Söyrinki
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:05:30 |
133 |
Sara Simonen
One Way Pro Team |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:06:00 |
134 |
Pia Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N20 |
|
12:06:30 |
137 |
Tuulia Kinnunen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:08:00 |
138 |
Elina Hämäläinen
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:08:30 |
139 |
Alina Heikka
Aavasaksan Kisa |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:09:00 |
140 |
Sofia Pitkänen
Sotkamon Jymy |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:09:30 |
141 |
Veera Soini
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:10:00 |
142 |
Heidi Hamari
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:10:30 |
143 |
Oona-Maria Similä
Kittilän Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:11:00 |
144 |
Emmi Lämsä
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:11:30 |
145 |
Silja Saarela
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:12:00 |
146 |
Alisa Toivanen
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:12:30 |
147 |
Katriina Autti
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:13:00 |
148 |
Josefiina Böök
Karihaaran Visa |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:13:30 |
149 |
Ella-Sofia Metsävainio
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:14:00 |
150 |
Ella Anttola
Alatornion Pirkat |
10.0 km
|
N18 |
|
12:14:30 |