65 |
D'atre, Dawson
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:37:00 |
66 |
Aspholm, Peter
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:37:30 |
67 |
Campbell, Skye
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:38:00 |
68 |
Schaaf, Brooks
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:38:30 |
69 |
Korus, Patrick
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:39:00 |
70 |
GREENE, HUNTER
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:39:30 |
71 |
Mott, Michael
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:40:00 |
72 |
Sunderman, Evan
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:40:30 |
73 |
Lange, Will
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:41:00 |
74 |
Schlichting, Elin
Eugene, OR - Teacup Lake Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:41:30 |
75 |
Jacobson, Peder
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:42:00 |
76 |
Worrell, Emerson
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:42:30 |
77 |
Voorhees, Blair
Newcastle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:43:00 |
78 |
Jackson, Cooper
Auburn, WA - Momentum Northwest |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:43:30 |
79 |
Hall, Walker
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
13 |
M |
9:44:00 |
80 |
Schoderbek, Sam
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:44:30 |
81 |
Allison, Trevor
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:45:00 |
82 |
Mccolgan, Jack
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:45:30 |
83 |
Hanscom, Max
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:46:00 |
84 |
Gitchos, Lazo
Twisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:46:30 |
85 |
Norby, Josiah
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:47:00 |
86 |
Sands, Bennitt
Seattle, WA - Bush School |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:47:30 |
87 |
Walker, Forrest
Plain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
16 |
M |
9:48:00 |
88 |
Zikan, Jacob
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:48:30 |
89 |
Campbell, Nicolas
Bend, OR - Mount Bachelor |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:49:00 |
90 |
Nessen, Evan
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:49:30 |
91 |
Kellar, Reed
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:50:00 |
92 |
Christoffersen, Wayan
Beaux Arts, WA - Bush School |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
15 |
M |
9:50:30 |
93 |
Larson, Isak
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:51:00 |
94 |
Anderson, William
Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:51:30 |
95 |
Rossow, Bjorn
Spokane, WA - Spokane Nordic |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:52:00 |
96 |
Ghost, 96
NA - Team |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:52:30 |
97 |
Ghost, 97
NA - Team |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:53:00 |
98 |
Ghost, 98
NA - Team |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:53:30 |
99 |
Ghost, 99
NA - Team |
5 km
|
Male U16 (14-15) |
|
14 |
M |
9:54:00 |