69 |
Max Garner
CACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
70 |
Maximum Nye
CACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
71 |
Hamish Reed
CACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
72 |
Sam Renton
CACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
73 |
Nathaniel Rubenstein
CACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
74 |
Connor Thomas
CACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
75 |
Travis Bond
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
76 |
Alec Carne
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
77 |
Duece Catt
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
78 |
Jordan Graydon
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
79 |
Xavier Layne
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
80 |
Cayden Lowenbach
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
81 |
Dallen Nixon
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
82 |
Jordon Owens
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
83 |
Alex Rodriguez
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
84 |
Joseph Stenbeck
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
85 |
Austin Strong
crco - Crook County |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
86 |
Vincent Anello-Denne
rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
87 |
Jacob Bell
rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
88 |
Ethan Endter
rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
89 |
Christian Mackey
rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
90 |
Malakai Roley
rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
91 |
Otis Vinton
rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
92 |
Canon Caruso
sps - Seven Peaks |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
93 |
Aiden Ekblad
sps - Seven Peaks |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
94 |
Preston Murdoch
sps - Seven Peaks |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
95 |
Lucas Ngo
sps - Seven Peaks |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
96 |
Michael Rowley
sps - Seven Peaks |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
97 |
Aspen Geisen
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
98 |
Kaleb Hartman
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
99 |
Austen Heuberger
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
100 |
Ethan Hosang
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
101 |
Hudson Jones
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
102 |
Josh Liddell
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
103 |
Joshua Marion
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
104 |
Jack Ogan
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
105 |
Austin Pade
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
106 |
Jack Parkins
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
107 |
John Peckham
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
108 |
Conner Petke
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
109 |
Jacob Polachek
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
110 |
Simon Rhett
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
111 |
Hayden Sharp
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
112 |
Conner Smith
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
113 |
Sam Thorsett
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
114 |
Will Thorsett
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
115 |
Nate Weber
sist - Sisters |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
116 |
Tristan Catanzaro
stfr - St Francis |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
117 |
Raymond Link
stfr - St Francis |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
118 |
Sam May
stfr - St Francis |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
119 |
Anton Micek
stfr - St Francis |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
120 |
Jyden Beck
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
121 |
Jeremiah Blackwolf
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
122 |
Jerome Dixon
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
123 |
Jreyven Dixon
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
124 |
Dale Doney
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
125 |
Dylan Heath
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
126 |
Dapri Miller
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
127 |
Aramus Rubio
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
128 |
Leander Smith
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
129 |
Harrison Villa
WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
130 |
Connor Bellusci
wvm - Westside Village Magnet |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
131 |
Dilynn Campbell
wvm - Westside Village Magnet |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
132 |
Freddy Finney-Jordet
wvm - Westside Village Magnet |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
133 |
Elijah Krause
wvm - Westside Village Magnet |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|
134 |
Raimi Nolta
wvm - Westside Village Magnet |
3000 Meters
|
|
|
M |
|